PS5 – League Leaders

League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionRPGTOPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1GreenlightxFeared PotentialPG0.92.2640018048049522224451613252449.949.57.52.00.026.70.00
2BRiess-TriboroughPG0.33.1589018028038682063951522942252.251.78.21.30.026.80.00
3SmooveGoCraziUpNextPG0.62.2509018715122471812851352092163.564.68.90.70.024.20.00
4JesusKerdyRec DemonsSG0.32.750309319032491653221452951851.249.25.21.10.027.90.00
5Cubannk-Flash EffectPG0.32.4428011822029441402571272301854.555.26.61.20.023.80.00
6RellyJesusZERO GamingPG0.51.94170110807301472621132021656.155.96.90.50.026.10.00
7MafiaxvMy Brothers KeeperPG0.22.8407013723028501412481081941856.955.77.61.30.022.60.00
8xXFSUDAGODXxPain No PleasurePG0.42.239902074047356156255671302561.251.58.31.60.216.00.00
9vGoat_GodFtm GamingPG0.83.639901444044065152258651251858.952.08.02.20.222.20.00
10Delusion_HDOrganized Crime0.51.5397012816114271392501022771855.636.87.10.90.122.10.00
11iBall_GreensENG PS5PG0.72.037401221802136138251891631855.054.66.81.00.020.80.00
12LikecpStatus Quo PS5PG0.32.43640100701440125207921491760.461.75.90.40.021.40.00
13LowkeyGodlikeUpNextC9.41.73570491612530172197031887.30.02.70.90.719.80.00
14ltzdakTriboroughSG0.11.035305240065281192091021712856.959.61.91.40.012.60.00
15antoineloveFeared PotentialSG0.61.334401171102723124190851341865.363.46.50.60.019.10.00
16lIZaidIlTriboroughLock3.31.833801073184547132233671372656.748.94.11.20.313.00.00
17xHa__5Tri State EliteLock0.11.73270914706238113235871822348.147.84.02.00.014.20.00
18ZAYSTACKSZTri State ElitePF2.61.932106239135749113208911722654.352.92.41.50.512.30.00
19DevingodYTStatus Quo PS5SG0.51.832001401103135119207761322057.557.67.00.60.016.00.00
20TerribleParentHigh FrequencyPG0.41.932001491812334122240701481850.847.38.31.00.117.80.00
21TheGlue4New Strap CityPG0.52.031701251341734111211731481752.649.37.40.80.218.60.00
22iblewstripsiTri State ElitePG0.63.131201021402353110219791641750.248.26.00.80.018.40.00
23lMayham-Pain No PleasureSG0.31.631101221205336111212761512352.450.35.30.50.013.50.00
24RekcombosEnergy Gaming PS5SG0.33.631001782003965105194761441854.152.89.91.10.017.20.00
25DenyKaiiRec DemonsPG0.31.03090594014919112207761391954.154.73.12.10.116.30.00
26MarkthegeneralLiquid Proam PS5SG0.10.83090501601712114172751151666.365.23.11.00.019.30.00
27iThomp—Out Da Mud GamingPG0.42.430301251303238109209771421652.254.27.80.80.018.90.00
28imLakyi-Organized CrimeSG0.40.6301041232201198184891692053.352.72.11.20.115.10.00
29YoungDion_Ftm GamingSF1.71.42980383352025110180671191861.156.32.11.80.316.60.00
30chromeantennaeHigh FrequencyC1.10.92940443956516105172741291861.057.42.42.20.316.30.00
31Jaden2kL–Flash EffectSG0.11.02940592032616101205801611649.349.73.71.30.218.40.00
32JTheWormTeam PurgeC10.62.529407820233457141186262375.833.33.40.91.012.80.00
33JMDAGAWDThe Good GuysPG2.33.02910109228225411417554911865.159.36.11.20.416.20.00
34ShowColdNobodys SafePG0.43.62820124110264395191801661249.748.210.30.90.023.50.00
35Harby1KWhy Not Us PS5PG1.72.5278085381253799210751531547.149.05.72.50.118.50.00
36JaySnagssFeared PotentialPF3.40.82750363512471995149741102463.867.31.51.50.511.50.00
37BaldClaudeLiquid Proam PS5PG0.32.627201070014429315558961660.060.46.70.00.017.00.00
38BK-CARLOSTragic Heroes PS5C12.21.227206122182421131164011879.90.03.41.21.015.10.00
39JLOTTO—Takes FiveSG0.92.6272013740113795180691351452.851.19.80.30.019.40.00
40xDemonAsfPain No PleasureSF2.21.0264025236181710315648771766.062.31.51.40.415.50.00
41wholatinSky ForceSG0.31.1253051152231886162651321653.149.23.20.90.115.80.00
42Yo_moneyyTri State EliteC10.82.025109924332951122148122682.450.03.80.91.39.70.00
43G_rawww3TriboroughSF2.20.5248044481045158913263973167.464.91.41.50.38.00.00
44xoWaleThe ShowC10.41.32450543481719115153001575.20.03.62.30.516.30.00
45NaynosssGods5Sins PS5C11.92.4244035978265779331172.2100.03.20.80.622.20.00
46REBORN_Killa24Pain No PleasureC8.41.32410307151418116149011477.90.02.10.51.117.20.00
47highpheverThe Good GuysSG0.71.624006290212984123671011868.366.33.40.50.013.30.00
48typicalstunBefore The Fame PS5SG0.50.9239041121161585150651141756.757.02.40.70.114.10.00
49AntDontMissFeared PotentialC9.11.42380351610272810414321332072.763.61.80.80.511.90.00
50OYoungstar-Off SquadC1.01.0236053271241582153611221553.650.03.51.80.115.70.00
51Russeaux-Team PurgeLock0.81.2230033414362079130601051760.857.11.92.40.213.50.00
52ExploitGawdTv—Out Da Mud GamingC11.41.92290592116930109152291671.722.23.71.31.014.30.00
53x6melloFearlessSG0.41.2227044181191680147611091354.456.03.41.40.117.50.00
54llShorseyllOrganized CrimeLock2.10.42270333253688313552872061.559.81.71.60.311.40.00
55YoJGilWhy Not Us PS5Lock0.21.4226036244242478141661201755.355.02.11.40.213.30.00
56GetOutHere-Ftm GamingSG10.22.6225033171317479518319571851.933.31.80.90.712.50.00
57Numba9nLeague of shadowzPF3.40.9221034321143178113853951858.755.81.91.80.612.30.00
58llToinellOutbreakPG1.51.7217084181252076137581021255.556.97.01.50.118.10.00
59BigliimStatus Quo PS5PF3.00.421702443144687310663942068.967.01.22.20.710.90.00
60ShelovesbenzoENG PS5C8.11.421004821191823100120001683.30.03.01.31.213.10.00
61DrakeTheBEAST101WYLIE MAVERICKSC0.81.0207018105440712547456.353.24.50.30.051.80.00
62SouljaKOBKNew Strap CityLock1.30.720302922327117811042591670.971.21.81.40.212.70.00
63imPiutoXUpNextPF2.40.71990629917136911259941861.662.80.31.60.511.10.00
64AnSlothUpNextPF3.00.819902327622167312056952160.858.91.11.30.39.50.00
65oShoTymeRoach LegsSG0.20.71990312201887011753841259.863.12.61.80.016.60.00
66JokerADBOrganized CrimeC10.31.31960571516232393121011876.90.03.20.80.910.90.00
67iSwaggyz-La MontañaPG0.61.8195078101302269249491131227.743.46.50.80.116.30.00
68ClinZelosFeared PotentialSG0.30.619304019128126813447972150.748.51.90.90.09.20.00
69xHoodieCEDxFtm GamingPF2.61.619304829717287413638751854.450.72.71.60.410.70.00
70therealtay614ZERO GamingPG0.41.219305313010126912653951054.855.85.31.30.019.30.00
71sleepskiWhy Not Us PS5C11.81.7192065211382992111001782.90.03.81.20.811.30.00
72YouBotsEnergy Gaming PS5SG0.01.21920161702066411654100555.254.03.23.40.038.40.00
73YungScooter48New Strap CityC2.81.819105411426227514131721253.243.14.50.90.315.90.00
74Damn_PlizThe Good GuysPG0.36.119008816212797612023401363.357.56.81.20.214.60.00
75BabyVergilWhy Not Us PS5PF1.80.818802643940136511147801758.658.81.52.50.511.10.00
76YoungIccyKingNobodys SafeSF2.00.5183013183666410652881260.459.11.11.50.315.30.00
77l_ChrisRich_|Death strokePG1.23.318207911016306212549100949.649.08.81.20.020.20.00
78Goatme__Sky ForceC10.51.41810491814212285103131682.533.33.11.10.911.30.00
79IFufuGawdIRec DemonsSG3.90.918004530836186811037681961.854.42.41.60.49.50.00
80YouGotGrantThe Good GuysSG0.82.118002960427619557911364.262.62.20.50.013.80.00
81llshotzllOff SquadPG0.22.118006717018216411946891053.851.76.71.70.018.00.00
82JeffSellsNobodys SafePG0.40.91780241942410659642671167.762.72.21.70.416.20.00
83Raw_talentz_3OTMPF12.51.91780348117158510000885.00.04.31.01.422.30.00
84Gt_rebel973Tri State EliteLock0.20.817701417315146210350821760.261.00.81.00.210.40.00
85MaybeimRebornJustice LeagueSG2.31.31760232352117649440581368.169.01.81.80.413.50.00
86JuiceStocktonZERO GamingSG0.21.61760511101016619750781062.964.15.11.10.017.60.00
87FLASH_2320No Limit PS5PF1.01.31720231737146410543671161.064.22.11.50.315.60.00
88AfricanTristanOrganized CrimePF2.00.917104433112919608740592169.067.82.11.60.58.10.00
89KendallzennerNo Respect PS5C9.80.8170036144121180101001379.20.02.81.10.313.10.00
90MH-ZaytovenMh-GangPG0.52.8167027101111759814561672.873.84.51.70.227.80.00
91IlIlLeviIlIlPain No PleasurePF7.51.416505216924277311214291965.248.32.70.80.58.70.00
92sbEnvy-ENH PS5PG0.72.11640501001119561064179952.851.95.61.10.018.20.00
93Irv617The Good GuysC12.52.116406293163878118151866.120.03.40.51.79.10.00
94doxcutterChina PandaSG10.91.41630441915819761103131469.123.13.11.41.111.60.00
95peter-pete-peeeRarebreedPG0.41.1159076100109571053974854.352.79.51.30.019.90.00
96xMaiTVBefore The Fame PS5PG0.61.7158052701212561043165753.847.77.41.00.022.60.00
97llbiggwanllTakes FiveLock0.60.71570102624310589736621459.858.10.71.90.111.20.00
98LtsJustnUpNextSG0.21.11570528020195011546991843.546.52.90.40.08.70.00
99CyrieKVille NLMBSG0.50.5156033183185549238701158.754.33.01.60.314.20.00
100SmokeDO-Off SquadSF0.90.6156016282219538247721664.665.31.01.80.19.80.00
101ROCNMOVENew Strap CityPF8.11.415504110121524668522281777.678.62.40.60.79.10.00
102xMarcoWrldFearlessSG0.21.21540256219155410038731354.052.11.90.50.211.80.00
103ZurlogiHigh PowerPF8.21.1152037117272071101271970.328.61.90.60.48.00.00
104WillosauceZERO GamingC10.71.1152055231413167183341585.575.03.71.50.910.10.00
105LpaciChina PandaPG0.72.9149067501226541104182949.150.07.40.60.016.60.00
106Ballard910No Limit PS5PG0.54.71470104401552569426541159.648.19.50.40.013.40.00
107Bray347 (PS5)Liquid Proam PS5C10.01.814603981014246883001381.90.03.00.60.811.20.00
108GxdzillaOff SquadSG0.00.51450870184501114390845.047.81.00.90.018.10.00
109Xkik5xNo Respect PS5Lock0.50.2142018416264547632481771.166.71.12.40.48.40.00
110PURPL3xFL3xRarebreedSG0.40.6142015006547834268856.661.81.90.00.017.80.00
111FreeLawrichFeared PotentialLock0.70.61420134025711517333472069.970.20.72.00.17.10.00
112WalkBackGreenOut Da Mud GamingSG1.30.7141013102158568720401164.450.01.20.90.212.80.00
113NxtonchovetOff SquadC12.10.714104981814116780001583.80.03.30.51.29.40.00
114vDontTrustBucksENH PS5PG0.01.4140053601513501043471948.147.95.90.70.015.60.00
115MixedPersonalityUpNextLock0.30.213908321473477643651861.866.20.41.80.17.70.00
116lljpolallTriboroughC5.70.9136045111325215810414392355.835.92.00.50.65.90.00
117SpeedyCash416Pain No PleasureLock2.80.913603652143918538720452160.944.41.72.50.76.50.00
118Evo-Berretta26La MontañaC4.41.21350211061814567720281272.771.41.80.80.511.30.00
119iAmJmac_Nobodys SafeC13.41.7134068569196582001179.30.06.20.50.512.20.00
120McNasty7665No Limit PS5Lock0.72.81300321711231468932691151.746.42.91.50.111.80.00
121llButtersllTakes FivePF2.10.91300233272212446332501369.864.01.82.50.510.00.00
122Logic_StarkUpNextLock0.11.412801619081143853260850.653.32.02.40.016.00.00
123DreskiixWYLIE MAVERICKS0.61.2128034601012499229641053.345.33.40.60.012.80.00
124oMirabal__Off SquadPG0.03.812702840919421103080538.237.55.60.80.025.40.00
125xkingsworldBefore The Fame PS5Lock0.50.5127015177239476932451768.171.10.91.00.47.50.00
126ZDropemSUSO The 13thPG0.82.81270336091742843976650.051.35.51.00.021.20.00
127ClampismENG PS5Lock0.40.61260131964510446828471864.759.60.71.10.37.00.00
128OvertimezayyyNo CloutLock0.60.2126010243333457532561660.057.10.61.50.27.90.00
129im x marquiseBefore The Fame PS5PG0.60.9126055405740863260846.553.36.90.50.015.80.00
130IOakland_roseOTMPG0.62.812408340122245933068848.444.110.40.50.015.50.00
131llFlimHunterllChina PandaLock0.40.91220211342910487523381164.060.51.91.20.411.10.00
132MaxterIQChina PandaSG0.11.0122024130910509443791053.254.42.41.30.012.20.00
133therealmannyBefore The Fame PS5C9.01.31220589511205470041577.10.03.90.60.38.10.00
134x__xLETHALW3APONTeam PurgePF1.61.11210192551316426632491463.665.31.41.80.48.60.00
135oxKOmpFSG ClipsC6.11.112109821294974816866.250.01.11.00.315.10.00
136AitorVK11Off SquadSG0.01.612001551151143793059754.450.82.10.70.117.10.00
137chevva-24La MontañaPF2.21.21190252862814416633531262.162.32.12.30.59.90.00
138teslastarterBefore The Fame PS5PG0.32.31190176032140883575945.546.71.90.70.013.20.00
139JarsityKNo Respect PS5PF2.90.5119033205239456123341873.867.61.81.10.36.60.00
140foreverDylWYLIE MAVERICKS0.60.8119016171289447029501162.958.01.51.50.110.80.00
141JaywxldMy Brothers KeeperPF0.40.6119018120137427535621156.056.51.61.10.010.80.00
142JojoICosbyHigh FrequencySG0.40.8119033112118438929571048.350.93.31.10.211.90.00
143MELOxSGNew Strap CitySG0.42.5117052721125407735671051.952.25.20.70.211.70.00
144IDKSmittyHigh FrequencySG0.20.311702419211343872653949.449.12.72.10.213.00.00
145VLocky-_-Ftm GamingSG0.41.9117028141171745811529955.651.73.11.60.113.00.00
146That BoulMonsterOTMSG0.11.31170368041041743358855.456.94.51.00.014.60.00
147JayVenter_OTMSG0.30.911702211019745782548857.752.12.81.40.014.60.00
148oFxmouz-Status Quo PS5Lock0.20.61160332942912397532642052.050.01.71.50.25.80.00
149ShaqYear-_RarebreedC9.81.911602155215546800879.40.02.60.60.614.50.00
150IIAferggeIILa MontañaLock0.90.6116099011540533142875.573.81.11.10.014.50.00
151Call_me_collisNybumsSG0.33.51150384041438672445456.753.39.51.00.028.80.00
152Carrycog-Team PurgePG0.63.01150679062438662747857.657.48.41.10.014.40.00
153X-Mister-Burt-XNo Limit PS5C12.53.51140413115355571001077.50.04.10.31.111.40.00
154ThxnkYu-Fab 5iveLock0.31.011401624227844662436866.766.72.03.00.314.30.00
155IitzDJOff SquadPF4.10.811302635163414416922411859.453.71.41.90.96.30.00
156oxHEARTBREAKJustice LeagueSG0.30.811302081129388533691244.747.81.70.70.19.40.00
157SpidamambaTriboroughC8.42.111201574151748551012887.383.31.90.90.514.00.00
158Forever_sauceDeath strokePF0.40.9109081218839573044968.468.20.91.30.112.10.00
159A1m1ghtyGRAlways On GoC2.41.6103028121141137692745753.660.04.01.70.114.70.00
160DukePrideMy Brothers KeeperSF2.10.610202219102310377223441751.452.31.31.10.66.00.00
161LtsdeadpoolNo CloutPG1.32.21000445041334682246650.047.87.30.80.016.70.00
162OC-Ern-SUSO The 13thLock0.31.79906290141034583151658.660.810.31.50.016.50.00
163TommyJJahjahTeam PurgeSG0.01.298087011734702538648.665.81.31.20.016.30.00
164llSimplyDoublellMy Brothers KeeperLock5.01.19701714981039501928978.067.91.91.61.010.80.00
165AlBuckzEnergy Gaming PS5SG0.40.99702410317734622651854.851.03.01.30.412.10.00
166Hectorjav06TriboroughLock0.20.8960611110434522742565.464.31.22.20.219.20.00
167SubGoatedGods5Sins PS5Lock0.50.8950192754513336215371753.240.51.11.60.35.60.00
168Mh_prodigyyMh-GangPG0.33.2930366061932532846660.460.96.01.00.015.50.00
169FlyboyrowWe The PeopleC9.70.7930332226395902966.10.03.70.20.210.30.00
170Its_WerxHigh FrequencyC9.42.0920281251016425600875.00.03.51.50.611.50.00
171MaplesixRec DemonsC8.71.89103611922234559001376.30.02.80.80.77.00.00
172llMIYllHigh FrequencyC11.61.4880258181213375500967.30.02.80.92.09.80.00
173AdoreSinn_Team PurgeSG0.30.58809608230602855450.050.92.31.50.022.00.00
174vDemonJahSeatbeltLock0.60.8870714525734471726972.365.40.81.60.69.70.00
175tylerboudreauxDeath strokeLock0.23.28501273101928491934657.155.92.01.20.514.20.00
176Jaaakobb2The ShowPF3.41.1840182631211275226461051.956.51.82.60.38.40.00
177RangeianaLiquid Proam PS5Lock0.50.28401491262314420301270.566.71.20.80.17.00.00
178iFlaccoTVZERO GamingPF4.01.3830221638929391927774.470.43.12.30.411.90.00
179OC-Playoff_PSUSO The 13thPF2.50.88301418613530482336662.563.92.33.01.013.80.00
180iLstrapzRec DemonsPF3.51.2820222372520285718451749.140.01.31.40.44.80.00
181llSahnWickllMy Brothers KeeperSG0.40.882016414429612351547.545.13.20.80.216.40.00
182TTurboXXLGods5Sins PS5PF3.00.580010123165325414281159.350.00.91.10.37.30.00
183JDurant52Pressure Ona HunnitC7.82.279018563113444610577.360.03.61.01.215.80.00
184Qwalee757My Brothers KeeperC3.50.577019122235275121401052.952.51.91.20.27.70.00
185SimpthoughtsOTMSF0.60.675059114523422036954.855.60.61.00.18.30.00
186sbjoker-SeatbeltPF9.42.37401612912213549310971.430.01.81.31.08.20.00
187PurifiedQuitOPTIONSPG0.54.572014100921362033258.360.67.00.50.036.00.00
188SavageMac39Pressure Ona HunnitSG4.41.671010434827421523564.365.22.00.80.614.20.00
189Strezzo-No Limit PS5SG1.41.071013207526391724566.770.82.60.40.014.20.00
190YooCrazyTBDFSG ClipsSF1.10.3700177317228451322862.259.12.10.90.48.80.00
191Goat_swagg_OTMPF5.20.670017851353146815967.453.31.90.90.67.80.00
192AskJosh_ZERO GamingPF4.90.87001718413625371724867.670.82.12.30.58.80.00
193XxwaveboxedmexxTri State EliteLock0.30.869081515623382034860.558.81.01.90.18.60.00
194EyeSoGwopTTVCompletely GoatedPG0.54.8680331141924421832457.156.38.30.30.317.00.00
195Mxrdaszn-Flash EffectPF3.00.56809155145243918291061.562.10.91.50.56.80.00
196JuliusKeith502The Good GuysSF1.32.36801362592845813462.261.53.31.50.517.00.00
197ForgiveJustinNo LovePG0.43.8680271051926451427557.851.95.40.20.013.60.00
198IFLEXX_48New Strap CityPF1.11.468010120131126431318860.572.21.31.50.08.50.00
199Dub4FeverPressure Ona HunnitPG1.23.867038401192842712566.758.37.60.80.013.40.00
200cashmeout213New Strap CityC8.80.666071453293500582.90.01.40.20.813.20.00
201MaziDaGodYWNC9.71.56601841029283925671.840.03.00.71.711.00.00
202WeicometotheboxYour Worse NightmareLock2.32.0650119171225411323661.056.51.81.50.210.80.00
203Kanuvan_YTNobodys SafeLock1.11.064019428823401832857.556.32.40.50.38.00.00
204OC-Talk2MeRightSUSO The 13thC11.01.3640204988304300669.80.03.30.71.510.70.00
205ImSvoThe ShowPF2.50.86201517488254814291052.148.31.51.70.46.20.00
206GasGodKeyYour Worse NightmareSG0.01.06207404321381832355.356.32.31.30.020.70.00
207GazulliiFSG ClipsSG0.31.3610249191022351525862.960.03.01.10.17.60.00
208Imdev__TriboroughC7.81.860073227273600475.00.01.80.80.515.00.00
209DamnDejuanENG PS5PF5.31.16001811519921321526865.657.72.31.40.67.50.00
210simplybuddahBefore The Fame PS5PF5.30.76006741952540618762.533.30.91.00.68.60.00
211OGDaGamerNo Limit PS5SG3.72.05906774622291116375.968.82.02.32.319.70.00
212ChildishCamdinoJits 2kSG4.11.5560211241115203312211060.657.12.11.20.45.60.00
213ShowtimeLion KingzPG1.11.355041149921291320772.465.00.61.60.67.90.00
214Whysoserious-TXDeath strokePF10.51.3540713352436610466.760.01.80.30.813.50.00
215LegittBKNo CloutC2.70.754013114308192813221267.959.11.10.90.34.50.00
216nino_chillll007SUSO The 13thPF1.70.750071110217241318370.872.22.30.30.316.70.00
217YaBoiCookTeam PurgePF2.11.049081051181942923845.239.11.01.30.66.10.00
218Vmar_marNybumsLock0.50.04806517014241421458.366.71.51.30.312.00.00
219AboutTheGameNo Respect PS5C6.80.8480142074232900579.30.02.80.40.09.60.00
220MH-MetroTvMh-GangPG0.53.0470238031216281527457.155.65.82.00.011.80.00
221dontpress-YWNPF4.60.84706818417311322554.859.11.21.60.29.40.00
222Starchy-boat9RarebreedLock0.80.445061322831821710885.770.00.81.60.35.60.00
223ShysteaZERO GamingLock0.41.0450231331351833919554.547.44.62.60.69.00.00
224AstaHandlesHatredPG1.04.544015003915251221260.057.17.50.00.022.00.00
225HitmanleakTri State ElitePF3.60.94409525616281221757.157.11.30.70.36.30.00
226MemorialDrTeThe Good GuysPF1.82.0420174210121631918651.650.02.80.70.37.00.00
227Ace_hitemupYour Worse NightmareLock0.30.84204607315251120460.055.01.01.50.010.50.00
228SouthDineroNobodys SafePF3.81.3410651751618910488.990.01.51.30.310.30.00
229Theeonlyjuan25Completely GoatedSF2.01.34003320513221115459.173.30.80.80.510.00.00
230xodineroStatus Quo PS5C8.01.540030013202400283.30.01.50.00.020.00.00
231EyeSoJGCompletely GoatedPF1.80.84005209315211016471.462.51.30.50.010.00.00
232Zploe-Energy Gaming PS5C6.30.7400105442122200354.50.03.31.71.313.30.00
233TrippyWrldMy Brothers KeeperLock0.31.0390170341528617453.635.30.31.80.09.80.00
234Iowa-70_doworkNybumsC11.00.83901110323192600473.10.02.82.50.89.80.00
235Atlas_7DawgNo Limit PS5SF0.72.0380521261220916360.056.31.70.70.312.70.00
236BeLikeChubFSG ClipsPF2.60.2380590711418811577.872.71.01.80.07.60.00
237Whyr3_SUSO The 13thSF0.01.03702404213141112292.991.71.02.00.018.50.00
238EwwJackFtm GamingC9.01.4370193311111632514850.035.72.40.40.44.60.00
239KillxBAMYWNPG4.81.03601723161433718642.438.92.80.30.56.00.00
240zaydabully1Sky ForceC6.30.8350532131216811475.072.71.30.80.58.80.00
241ODMUNKLEHEADSOUTHJustice LeagueSF0.40.43405432312241018850.055.60.60.50.44.30.00
242IllDEADShOtlIlTriboroughPF1.00.03406314012171014370.671.42.01.00.311.30.00
243Prod__03Fire Sticks Gaming PS5C6.51.534051123152100271.40.02.50.50.517.00.00
244Prodigy_340Rec DemonsC5.41.03401333651527411555.636.42.60.60.66.80.00
245BrienPRNo LoveSG0.01.7330911651129821337.938.13.00.30.311.00.00
246djdoriennNo LoveSG0.00.33301112711325715452.046.72.80.30.58.30.00
247SimbaLegacyHigh PowerSF0.51.03301163841224919450.047.42.81.50.88.30.00
248NiceyawnNybumsLock0.00.3320530511124820345.840.01.71.00.010.70.00
249CruxifyDaGodLiquid 1of1 PS5SG0.31.03207408311251020344.050.02.31.30.010.70.00
250MH-DopemanMh-GangC6.83.03101462615122514548.025.02.81.20.46.20.00
251Gonell24__TriboroughPF1.80.3300270111122814450.057.10.51.80.07.50.00
252IITDSIIFlatson FivePF2.30.530094512111668468.875.02.31.01.37.50.00
253GucciGreat_TYVFlood universitySG0.03.03001300461120816255.050.06.50.00.015.00.00
254Ahkenaten-_-Completely GoatedLock0.50.5290321421019511452.645.50.80.50.37.30.00
255LiincoWhy Not Us PS5SF0.40.028073080121928563.225.01.40.60.05.60.00
256jordan_green_upCompletely GoatedC6.31.828092037131700476.50.02.30.50.07.00.00
257LitoxiLDeath strokeC6.72.728086068142201363.60.02.72.00.09.30.00
258DonfinesseNybumsPF4.00.527015162917715452.946.70.31.30.36.80.00
259Phase80-Pain No PleasurePF2.00.326022031111849461.144.40.50.50.06.50.00
260OGIKILLU-_-OPTIONSC8.50.525041301101200283.30.02.00.51.512.50.00
261Itsgoon_xLiquid 1of1 PS5Lock0.00.024031060914610364.360.01.00.30.08.00.00
262ChiRaq_SINSupreme LegacySG1.71.724090035814611357.154.53.00.00.08.00.00
263OkSumb-La MontañaC8.52.524041125121600275.00.02.00.50.512.00.00
264Gharden1ZERO GamingC4.71.024032213101222383.3100.01.00.70.78.00.00
265l_JDS_lTriboroughPF2.00.224032151812812566.766.70.60.40.24.80.00
266TTvSavage_KcoleSupreme LegacyC8.51.024063442121600275.00.03.01.52.012.00.00
267Il304IlTriboroughPF1.30.323064021813711361.563.62.01.30.07.70.00
268MoneymakingmadiNybumsPG0.01.0230320118978188.987.53.02.00.023.00.00
269LuvHaamFearlessLock0.00.72303704281055380.0100.01.02.30.07.70.00
270AdoreCodeSupreme LegacyLock0.51.023032042811710272.770.01.51.00.011.50.00
271KaiiOTRFire Sticks Gaming PS5Lock1.51.02306404277772100.0100.03.02.00.011.50.00
272ECDLM-RDOff SquadPF8.72.722017131871639343.833.35.70.31.07.30.00
273K_Durant4Pressure Ona HunnitSF1.23.6220122141881368561.575.02.40.40.24.40.00
274IIPersianIINo LoveC11.72.322080217111300384.60.02.70.00.77.30.00
275MH-Younqsak6Mh-GangLock8.01.8210171207101714458.825.04.30.30.55.30.00
276ThatDudeGeoTTVHigh PowerLock3.01.52102206381158272.762.51.01.00.010.50.00
277MenaceBuckRec DemonsLock0.01.02100915291033290.0100.00.04.50.510.50.00
278YooitsflaggMh-GangC2.73.320085071081348361.550.02.71.70.06.70.00
279IIIZenIIIOPTIONSSG0.01.0200112032714611250.054.55.51.00.010.00.00
280IILXCKEDIIOPTIONSLock1.51.02002105281427257.128.61.00.50.010.00.00
281Tay_Too_SwaggyyPressure Ona HunnitSG1.02.0190400027934177.875.04.00.00.019.00.00
282im-un-stoppableSupreme LegacyPG0.05.01908000561148154.550.08.00.00.019.00.00
283I-HAVE-UR-IPsSupreme LegacyPF6.31.01903309371259358.355.61.01.00.06.30.00
284Dhuggzz2xLiquid 1of1 PS5PF2.00.317024071612510350.050.00.71.30.05.70.00
285DreamShatterer22EskimosPF13.01.01603000181200166.70.03.00.00.016.00.00
286UF-SleezyRarebreedPF1.00.0160033305645183.380.00.03.03.016.00.00
287BLKMANSCHESSENG PS5SG0.01.016040031511410145.540.04.00.00.016.00.00
288JHAWKSMOOVEJustice LeaguePF4.00.71605221255443100.0100.01.70.70.75.30.00
289YRBD30No Limit PS5PF2.00.0160000006935166.760.00.00.00.016.00.00
290AirGwuapoFire Sticks Gaming PS5PF4.51.0140332525923255.666.71.51.51.07.00.00
291BramboBucketzOPTIONSPF5.00.5140320315845262.580.01.51.00.07.00.00
292MH-BeeJaayMh-GangPG3.05.01304103106914266.725.02.00.50.06.50.00
293svolllThe Show11.02.01202100261100154.50.02.01.00.012.00.00
294Nateoh18Pressure Ona HunnitSG2.03.0120500135722171.4100.05.00.00.012.00.00
295Forget CraftyFtm GamingC6.01.0100620014723157.166.76.02.00.010.00.00
296Kwill_GoatedTri State ElitePG3.03.01001200133825137.540.012.00.00.010.00.00
297llNBAllRoach LegsPF3.30.0904223031139327.333.31.30.70.73.00.00
298G1ftxxFlood universityPF4.00.090321004512180.050.03.02.01.09.00.00
299gflmilly757Justice LeaguePF3.01.080031313423175.066.70.03.01.08.00.00
300XldubblxHigh PowerSG0.52.080201143625250.040.01.00.00.54.00.00
301lDEMONTiME007Feared PotentialSF0.01.0800213133221100.0100.00.02.01.08.00.00
302LoutoocoldNobodys SafeLock1.00.070200103612150.050.02.00.00.07.00.00
303AgoodlockNo LabelC11.01.060420113600150.00.04.02.00.06.00.00
304DjLayyOrganized CrimeC4.00.3602213133003100.00.00.70.70.32.00.00
305princwill93Nobodys SafePF1.04.060110042524140.050.01.01.00.06.00.00
306Bronx_DuffleTTVFlood universityPF2.00.0400001022001100.00.00.00.00.04.00.00
307cantswingNo LabelPF2.00.030100001716114.316.71.00.00.03.00.00
308iTheDynastyMy Brothers KeeperSG0.00.030110201212150.050.01.01.00.03.00.00
309BiggShotSimpFlood universitySF0.02.0301001211111100.0100.01.00.00.03.00.00
310NINE8FIVEOrganized CrimePF1.00.020110001705114.30.01.01.00.02.00.00
311JayyTheGoat_Flood universityC3.00.020101001200150.00.01.00.01.02.00.00
312chilloutgrimeyWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
313VJasiahOTMPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
314Asta_SlidePound 4 PoundPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
315Tpxidior-Rec DemonsC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
316likeabookkid-Before The Fame PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
317lSG5lFab 5ivePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
318SSxBackPacksWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
319LEFTY-BRONXSupreme LegacySG1.04.00012044010110.00.01.02.00.00.00.00
320Uncle_skoobCompletely GoatedC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
321Datboii241Status Quo PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
322PlentyofEnvyFlash EffectPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
323llStealsxllEnergy Gaming PS5Lock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
324I_kingStacks_IWYLIE MAVERICKSC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
325JGoatedZERO GamingC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
326iDemandATradeFeared PotentialC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
327Klaus1Of1My Brothers KeeperSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
328HoodiiVellPound 4 PoundSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
329Suspect525Flood universityPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
330OmeggaShenronRarebreedC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
331llBackendllChina PandaC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
332ReallyCaPoThe ShowPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
333SwipeGleeceeRarebreedSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
334SwingfeenLegacyLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
335SkitzoXphrenicNo Limit PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
336IIFundsIICompletely GoatedC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
337I_PRATT_I‬⁩Feared PotentialPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
338XimfluOTMPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
339Splashhx-Fire Sticks Gaming PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
340llDEMONllStatus Quo PS5SG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
341BACKOFPNRHatredPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
342A_M_Bush3Ville NLMBC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
343D0ZIERR_Completely GoatedSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
344xSleez2KRarebreedPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
345Imgloski-Energy Gaming PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
346Prod___03Fire Sticks Gaming PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
347LL-Spanglish-LLOPTIONSSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
348Rondo24ktvWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
349SaviiTheDemonNo Respect PS5SG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
350Gladmax11The Good GuysPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
351VoxGod_The Good GuysSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
352X-RatedShooterOrganized CrimePG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
353PromisingDoItAllPound 4 PoundC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
354BlazannVille NLMBC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
355Nate_HanzoWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
356CedFlood universityPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
357llJrockllSUSO The 13thPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
358i_Glute_iTri State ElitePG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
359WhyYouSlidin-Supreme LegacyPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
360Redsuckafree1Flood universityPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
361HosoHoso317Organized CrimePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
362CertainlyHimFSG ClipsSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
363DreblickyTri State EliteSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
364FREE_MY_BROTHERISupreme Legacy0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
365llxIntellect_Nobodys SafeLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
366MrProopeVTYWNPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
367RevengeHawkTakes FiveC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
368ForgiveSinnSeek Greatness GamingSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
369ZellDainottoNobodys SafePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
370StayMelloNo Respect PS5SF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
371Verse-NYFire Sticks Gaming PS5SG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
372Zaprr__League of shadowzLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
373KeeshSheistyWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
374AllBanksTapInOkSupreme LegacySF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
375xNellSellsxWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
376CantStopSynnRec DemonsLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
377xchurchs-SUSO The 13thPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
378SendDepositWYLIE MAVERICKSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
379JuggMutumboWYLIE MAVERICKSC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
380brokenreligionSUSO The 13thPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
381Ya-pops-_-Supreme LegacySF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
382tooDetlyPressure Ona HunnitPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
383CamdinoKThe ShowPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
384xJuice2KZERO GamingSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
385savereapLiquid 1of1 PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
386UntalentedPGOrganized CrimePG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
387JayVee1KFab 5ivePG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
388llSammyllPound 4 PoundLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
389Demontime007Feared PotentialPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
390justbenerdy1989WYLIE MAVERICKSPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
391FiftyClippFeared PotentialSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
392ChrizzyXUpNextPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
393gaminggangstaThe Good GuysSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
394IEightiesIOff GamingSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
395WalkingSarcasmYTEnergy Gaming PS5PF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
396BrooklyntroopFlood universityLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
397KPMR9OutbreakC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
398ZpaimsPain No PleasurePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00