PS5 League Leaders

PS5 League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1MafiaXVMy Brothers KeeperPG62051463002665246335971440.22573.43367.3615.81.20.024.80
2Snap380_RampagePG52471283019511943381072060.32157.39651.9426.10.10.025.00
3IceTrayDaeDream VillianzPG391341352872180167319311051.52252.35129.5246.11.30.317.80
4HoodieVeilXeno GamingSG3437385012720131226681260.41657.96553.9682.43.10.121.40
5llGojollRec DemonsPG3278113401281118218431020.41854.12842.1576.30.20.018.20
6shamarshmelloMVPIceColdPG32641263001548122228651370.31553.50947.4458.42.00.021.70
7IIIDemonIIIGet Back GangPG28924830529102233551370.11543.77740.1463.20.20.019.30
8THEREALTAY614ZERO GAMINGPG2859881601138111196461040.61456.63344.2316.31.10.020.40
9IIOnIyGreensIIOnly The GreatestSG2736792302237110196641360.41456.12247.0595.61.60.019.50
10KylversonNew EditionPG2655713052298182511090.41253.84646.7895.90.30.022.10
11AntoineloveLiquid Proam PS5PG263684100143395187471100.41550.80242.7275.60.70.017.50
12shmakuKnow EgoSG25924733026219915354990.11964.70654.5452.51.70.013.60
13belicheckedKnow EgoPG25714213300355588181501110.71948.61945.04511.21.60.013.50
14HennmothyDream VillianzSG252541240272583180631390.22246.11145.3241.91.10.011.50
15IlIGladiatorIlIRec DemonsSG25123718023248913540720.21265.92655.5563.11.50.020.90
16iDemandATradeKnow EgoC2441493110771410915714428.31869.42733.3331.70.60.413.60
17RekCombosUp NextPG23879610018438716236750.41853.70448.0005.30.60.013.20
18GAZULLI-ZERO GAMINGSG23764135115139515639850.41460.89745.8822.92.50.116.90
19LikeDes-No PressurePG237458140173992162461020.31556.79045.0983.90.90.015.80
20SnubbedFantaNew DirectionPG2325612044881188591420.41243.08541.5495.10.20.019.30
21Ox_erictrend_ttvTrey BombsC2278812930111137107151008.81070.8610.00012.93.01.122.70
22The_Colt45_Only The GreatestPG221759160251879145541050.51454.48351.4294.21.10.015.80
23TR3Y__B4LLDream VillianzLock21941124129127612658930.31660.31762.3660.71.50.113.70
24lFrmDaMittTFThe FamilySG2175368117207714647960.51052.74048.9583.60.80.121.70
25llSammyllMy Brothers KeeperLock2152739554522185159471011.42053.45946.5352.02.80.210.80
26Love4sNightHawksPG214156226032338116139970.91650.31140.2063.91.60.013.40
27AtlZach2Chase a BagSG2066622178102569130551053.32053.07752.3811.10.90.410.30
28llMattyIIBench AllstarsLock203182817425157912734671.21562.20550.7461.91.10.313.50
29Simptoms-Liquid Proam PS5PG1945175055355919350.6959.32254.2861.90.60.021.60
30C_s_t_a_rKnow EgoPF1914820241428127311245722.51965.17962.5001.11.30.710.10
31BreeshfulOn SiteSG19093521016167110836610.91065.74159.0163.52.10.019.00
32PluTheGreatxUp NextC182159512051043841259258.81867.20036.0002.81.10.310.10
33BrailynGotBannedRampageSG1800229017166612033740.0955.00044.5952.41.00.020.00
34UnderratedxMoMy Brothers KeeperC1782499634263727841121410.02575.00025.0003.81.41.07.10
35Sixthman_01ST5C17611034102115326213331697.91446.61744.9282.40.71.512.60
36darkhxrseChase a BagPG172149629316712524650.11353.60036.9233.80.50.213.20
37SGGame_IceColdSG171425901086110642760.31357.54755.2631.90.70.013.20
38Jibbles_99_Trey BombsSF17119135016669937601.91066.66761.6671.30.50.017.10
39IIKANEIIState Mafia PS5PG170354502326414628880.31043.83631.8185.40.50.017.00
40LRobgunna—Fearless MentalitySG170424220167629246710.41167.39164.7892.22.00.015.50
41LeagueTalentValue All BlessingsC1701094115671181103009.91178.6410.0003.71.40.515.50
42Breezo-PG169243403336312225640.3751.63939.0636.10.60.024.10
43IamAlmightyJRIceColdLock, SG16710343124219649632590.71566.66754.2372.32.10.111.10
44UnguardabieKBench AllstarsPG167374208116411527600.3955.65245.0008.20.20.018.60
45GINGRFREDMANHeart Crushers PS5SG1672391511696011334740.21153.09745.9463.51.40.115.20
46Reallysk8Get Back GangSG16714125015136311528690.11254.78340.5803.42.10.013.90
47iFlaccoTVUp NextPG165682924927166310425473.81860.57753.1911.61.30.59.20
48ReceMakemQuit __Rec DemonsC16416151105142680102008.91878.4310.0002.80.60.39.10
49YoungPreciseFlatson FivePG163862506255412527750.81043.20036.0006.20.50.016.30
50SeddyBopNightHawksSG160541607286011422560.51152.63239.2863.70.50.014.50
51Wavyy-VEXeno GamingPF160140371410122579115008.81668.6960.0002.30.90.610.00
52KinG_Perox-_-Liquid Deception PS5C15113336149162173980010.21374.4900.0002.81.10.711.60
53D1WormNo PressurePF14912533171031196210012247.81662.00050.0002.11.10.69.30
54IxDellyxIDream VillianzC14923968161717406611642410.92256.89716.6673.10.70.86.80
55TheLegendOfBuckTakeoffSG1467226015205611127570.9850.45047.3682.80.80.018.30
56MamaImDatMan_NoSmokePG146221190714569230580.3760.87051.7243.02.70.020.90
57Getbakkgang–_Fearless MentalityPG14464930723519428580.51154.25548.2764.50.30.013.10
58Reizey-NoSmokeSG142442204195110630710.4948.11342.2544.70.20.015.80
59WILLOSAUCEZERO GAMINGC14114135115121965850010.11476.4710.0002.50.80.410.10
60SmoovegocraziNew DirectionPG138226601010548724500.21062.06948.0002.60.60.013.80
61GuccigucciiIceColdC137154307861766850010.31577.6470.0002.00.50.59.10
62PWN_THE_NOOBS178Only The GreatestC1371293151131966850012.91077.6470.0003.10.51.113.70
63xXBptzFinestXxMagnum OpusPG132327201264811123700.4743.24332.8573.90.30.018.90
64VercettiMattNightHawksC1311733068152263930010.81667.7420.0001.90.40.58.20
65DEEBOsBLOCKDream VillianzPF12975311482320499427673.42252.12840.2991.40.60.45.90
66XRIPCINCOHeart Crushers PS5PG129369150735459925700.31145.45535.7146.31.40.011.70
67IIHooperIIOn SiteC1281262461672062790012.61078.4810.0002.40.61.612.80
68OuttaBodyyTeam Dwight HowardPG1271027430369507426450.61667.56857.7781.72.70.07.90
69JabnxLRampageLock12625334155217477730541.22161.03955.5561.62.00.26.00
70clampxgod1ST5PG12468182353459321590.41448.38735.5935.80.60.18.90
71llAceSznllBox OfficePG1211146132722358413281.8641.66746.4297.72.20.320.20
72DenyKaiiTakeoffPG121525101222448228610.6853.65945.9023.10.10.015.10
73VJasiahFearless MentalityLock120113132337526816320.11176.47150.0001.21.20.210.90
74JayWxldMy Brothers KeeperSG1194145078427533560.5856.00058.9291.80.60.014.90
75Delusion_HDSway GGPG115220120510418827610.21046.59144.2622.01.20.011.50
76YRNoe-Know EgoPF1148123203319418428644.81748.81043.7501.41.20.26.70
77OHWERXHeart Crushers PS5C114100329413125268009.11176.4710.0002.90.80.410.40
78itz-dodadashChase a BagPG113351304304311523860.31237.39126.7444.30.30.09.40
79billeyBright LightsSG111144190814438725590.1849.42542.3735.52.40.013.90
80Swagg15110Duquesne BlazersPG11074930130426514271.0764.61551.8527.00.40.015.70
81DayfriBallisticPG10705060624427817310.0553.84654.83910.01.20.021.40
82DABMONDGREENHeart Crushers PS5PF1054919981510397727584.51150.64946.5521.70.80.79.50
83lockrnChase a BagLock10439280238406617370.4860.60645.9461.13.50.013.00
84TheOfficialDc3New LanePG10233180431397814370.4750.00037.8384.41.10.014.60
85BAGMOTION__ZERO GAMINGLock10221183624014417416431.51455.40537.2091.32.60.17.30
86BreezyLive-Xeno GamingC1001193020161317387218387.41652.77847.3681.91.31.06.30
87FREE_YeeupThatsDTrey BombsPG9972514149368020530.71045.00037.7362.51.40.19.90
88iBeenEliteBreakout PS5C998236131012154857009.1984.2110.0004.01.41.111.00
89KillDaGodOnly The GreatestLock981730180306376621441.31356.06147.7272.31.40.07.50
90ImvandiBright LightsPG974376079386421350.5859.37560.0004.60.80.012.10
91Slatt_dirtyDuquesne BlazersPF97453553515366121366.4759.01658.3335.00.70.413.90
92llDMVllMy Brothers KeeperPF9667433081712335624384.81458.92963.1583.12.10.66.90
93KennyZeusWhy Not Us PS5PG951143028326623460.2548.48550.0002.80.60.019.00
94iM_JettxGet Back GangLock94612400237344925380.41569.38865.7890.82.70.06.30
95TankForMeWhy Not Us PS5SG9422314086365620350.4564.28657.1434.62.80.018.80
96BumpatronnH2OLock92511410317407211350.31655.55631.4290.72.60.05.80
97Edaii__Duquesne BlazersSF9242314110938597130.6764.40753.8463.32.00.113.10
98II-ANTOINE-IIUndisputedPG924152009367517420.8548.00040.4763.00.40.018.40
99SinsOfSvoH2OC927414548194555007.41081.8180.0001.40.50.49.20
100KazeTheLockBright LightsLock904990101344717230.5872.34073.9131.11.10.011.30
101IlYunglIBox OfficeSF90417504114154360.7675.92650.0002.80.80.015.00
102DakNoPrescottWorld Class GCSG90113140136355516320.1763.63650.0001.92.00.012.90
103mvpdracoThe FamilyPG900240026315918320.0452.54256.2506.00.00.022.50
104IITDSIIFlatson FivePF8874130285335216300.71063.46253.3330.41.30.08.80
105DJAYTOOCOLDZERO GAMINGPF885430248269345620383.91460.71452.6322.11.70.66.30
106llWooGangllRec DemonsSG88116180610326620460.2648.48543.4782.73.00.014.70
107NFD_ThxttieNFD HOUNDSPG8794770619315414341.8557.40741.1769.41.40.017.40
108StraightbucksNew DirectionSG871217262174326022461.01253.33347.8261.42.20.27.30
109Gipgoat-Chase a Bag8616312142618328119590.81939.50632.2031.61.10.24.50
110GuardMoochBuilt for ThisPG8534420224336013280.5655.00046.4297.30.30.014.20
111JydenxxiBuilt for ThisSG8411250309306621460.2645.45545.6522.00.80.014.00
112qPmacNightHawksSG84020901015307117490.0942.25434.6942.21.00.09.30
113BsmooveJBench AllstarsSG8219601111325915320.2654.23746.8751.51.00.013.70
114jayafool30cKzSG803201201214296119490.5647.54138.7763.32.00.013.30
115FlukeLockLiquid Proam PS5Lock7913812119635538181.4966.03844.4440.91.30.18.80
116TikiGBGGet Back Gang7999231211773851009.01174.5100.0002.11.11.07.20
117jgreen3__Duquesne BlazersC7976205636345661210.9760.71450.0002.90.70.911.30
118naynossBright LightsC797723932113845009.6884.4440.0002.91.10.49.90
119KiiNGxDooMs__cKzPG7834390816276317440.5642.85738.6367.21.50.013.00
120ChwaziNightHawksSF7645601511294316260.7667.44261.5380.81.00.012.70
121xSinKTNo Pressure76215701110266813430.3738.23530.2332.11.00.010.90
122IIStrapzGet Back GangPF7560231571211285718414.01549.12343.9021.51.00.55.00
123FREAKYTRE-Heart Crushers PS5Lock75811230338295517360.71152.72747.2221.02.10.06.80
124Juice_UchihaDream VillianzLock74311281227274113230.5665.85456.5221.84.70.212.30
125Ayth_WonderNoSmokeLock74621210236285014270.7956.00051.8522.32.30.08.20
126IICJIIState Mafia PS5C741122681091336450011.21080.0000.0002.60.81.07.40
127ShotTalentXeno GamingPG744245029286214410.8545.16134.1464.81.00.014.80
128H3GOTGAME12JWBox OfficeSG72349223832436125.7674.41950.0001.50.30.312.00
129lDesireTFThe FamilyC721322267131235500013.21070.0000.0002.20.60.77.20
130DemonSandersFearless MentalityPF7131181414175264419322.81159.09159.3751.61.31.36.50
131AnslothNew DirectionC71128371061911325751510.71256.14033.3333.10.80.55.90
132Shiftteam32ST5SG702021172152130543132.9755.55623.0773.02.40.310.00
133lDotsTFThe FamilyPF693814122176244818383.81050.00047.3681.41.20.26.90
134Leo_1319ST5PF681925135930255517391.41445.45543.5901.80.90.44.90
135Tech2timesDuquesne BlazersSG6812140116274311200.2662.79155.0003.50.70.011.30
136SajamaPantsBench AllstarsC6775177311133140129.4877.50050.0002.10.90.48.40
137///Prince///Trey BombsLock671919211149243415222.4870.58868.1822.42.60.18.40
138glizzasterLiquid Deception PS5SG67043075284811260.0358.33342.3081.31.00.022.30
139sosa_guuwopcKzC66541414472839369.0671.79550.0002.30.20.711.00
140llSamckllRampagePF6678185386314231111.1773.81027.2732.60.70.49.40
141Idrisdagoat6ZERO GAMINGPF65318108208263413193.4976.47168.4210.91.10.97.20
142MrGreatnessJJFlatson FiveSF632815128182244414302.81054.54546.6671.51.20.86.30
143FreeEntriesMy Brothers KeeperPF63682812697254012234.91462.50052.1742.00.90.44.50
144txtwisterxt17BallisticC6339113211129444106.5665.90940.0001.80.50.310.50
145sosashonST5SG623102011325465150.4754.34833.3331.40.30.08.90
146Fluidity—Last To LeavePG62086032254712270.0353.19144.4442.72.00.020.70
147jmye77_11Squad UpPG6132530023174211280.6540.47639.2865.00.60.012.20
148truthsznChase a BagC61361755121028574174.0949.12323.5291.90.60.66.80
149SuaveHBLast To LeaveC616819724629450013.6564.4440.0003.81.40.412.20
150OctoMayyBench AllstarsPF60551616635926528283.91450.00028.5711.11.10.44.30
151SLAYELLEWorld Class GCC606929734724417199.9758.53736.8424.11.00.48.60
152JOMAR-12PRNoSmokeC6095178741126440013.6759.0910.0002.41.11.08.60
153ZunhzRampagePF587515135131125426168.3959.52437.5001.71.40.66.40
154Logic_StarkBuilt for ThisLock575713011623349150.8667.64760.0001.22.20.09.50
155ReignianaBuilt for ThisC5744684482833007.3684.8480.0001.01.30.79.50
156Russeaux-On SiteSF5661016020921339140.9763.63664.2861.42.30.08.00
157Regg-NYBreakout PS5PG542313038214812340.4543.75035.2946.20.60.010.80
158TrellCLBNew LaneSG5412010211205814470.2534.48329.7874.00.20.010.80
159SubsGoatedLiquid Deception PS51st Center, Lock, PF5331117388184011286.2545.00039.2862.21.40.610.60
160NFD_AH-LEENFD HOUNDSLock521118114822316100.2570.96860.0002.21.60.210.40
161ItzGloskiBreakout PS5PF52501464217193412245.6955.88250.0001.60.70.45.80
162JKeith33TVMagnum OpusPF5227555115203212213.9762.50057.1430.70.70.77.40
163AlexandrisTTVTakeoffC5267103212122639008.4866.6670.0001.30.40.36.50
164jgabs200Squad UpC5242622562532008.4578.1250.0001.20.40.410.40
165vCotyyLast To LeaveSG51014304221339200.0363.63645.0004.71.00.017.00
166II504IISquad UpPF511147081720376210.2554.05428.5712.81.40.010.20
167oTezz_cKzLock51137121107203011192.2666.66757.8951.22.00.28.50
168LuvMagsTriboroughLock50211211154192612180.3773.07766.6671.63.00.17.10
169NFD_KEV1NNFD HOUNDSLock5021711074173713320.4545.94640.6253.42.20.010.00
170HennyGoatedRespect NoneSG49034040182913210.0262.06961.9051.52.00.024.50
171oYoungStar-NoSmokePF493721115128194611264.1941.30442.3082.31.20.65.40
172NFD_PRINCENFD HOUNDSSF4915124421219389223.0550.00040.9092.40.80.89.80
173v22madeWoodWorkSG491114021220407200.2550.00035.0002.20.80.09.80
174QuabowsOn SiteLock493511030182613191.0369.23168.4211.73.70.016.30
175DreGinobiliWoodWorkPG4811760316226211350.2535.48431.4293.41.20.09.60
176BraynossWhy Not Us PS5C48401972592027368.0574.07450.0003.81.40.49.60
177Ragu_TheSauceGodRec DemonsPF4731151761313184111243.9843.90245.8331.92.10.85.90
178loveAsiansNightHawksPF47411110588184510294.6940.00034.4831.21.10.65.20
179Miami2KLNew DirectionPF47397169196184411335.6740.90933.3331.02.31.36.70
180UnSxfeLxnessOnly The GreatestPF461779351619277123.4570.37058.3331.41.80.69.20
181ChatGotNextcKzPF46266635217298164.3658.62150.0001.01.00.57.70
182Scoreo-_-Bench AllstarsC4560198421122280010.0678.5710.0003.21.30.77.50
183Iball_EliteUp NextSG44015501215163210220.0650.00045.4552.50.80.07.30
184GuardFly-Box OfficePF44019113151162712200.0659.25960.0003.21.80.57.30
185NFD_SNOOPNFD HOUNDSC4427614362123009.0391.3040.0002.00.31.314.70
186Just_AwkwardWhy Not Us PS5Lock4337908417267100.6565.38570.0001.41.80.08.60
187demo_mamba2kST5Lock431780146163411250.2647.05944.0001.21.30.07.20
188BankrollDYNew LaneC4244804071928018.8567.8570.0001.60.00.88.40
189tulowryChase a BagC427822499162031008.7964.5160.0002.40.41.04.70
190llDPOTYllTrey BombsC42338102216298166.6555.17250.0001.60.20.08.40
191PromisingDoItAllNo PressureC42401512742129008.0572.4140.0003.00.20.48.40
192WhyGrxxnRec DemonsLock41888514016259111.3664.00081.8181.31.30.86.80
193BaptisingWoodWorkC4142611461826168.4569.23116.6671.20.20.28.20
194OppozinReady 4 WarC4155951371727009.2662.9630.0001.50.80.26.80
195DJTHEDON_New LanePF41305429416258155.0664.00053.3330.80.70.36.80
196Nothavingfun-_-OffGridPG4028001013195101.0268.42150.0004.00.00.020.00
197GloTheRealUndisputedC405717543720240011.4583.3330.0003.41.00.88.00
198Pointgod2_Gritty Sailors PS5PG3918000314345200.5241.17625.0004.00.00.019.50
199XoLebronNew DirectionPF392238213416267144.4561.53850.0000.61.60.47.80
200MqxarNo PressureSG3907001715286160.0253.57137.5003.50.00.019.50
201IITsDJWorld Class GCPF392168484142111123.0766.66791.6670.91.10.65.60
202DymeBoyPioNew LaneLock3917441521722565.7377.27383.3331.31.30.313.00
203GuardForgiveeFatal sinsPG38115102513328230.3340.62534.7835.00.30.012.70
204Dario 2klMagnum OpusLock3761021014413227150.9759.09146.6671.43.00.05.30
205itsluljayReady 4 WarLock373310211514299210.5648.27642.8570.51.70.36.20
206KirkoCamBallisticLock36443010414248140.7658.33357.1430.70.50.06.00
207HumbledPotentialRespect NonePF36232120132110171.0261.90558.8241.51.00.518.00
208xoBumpH2OSF3671022225415236130.61265.21746.1540.81.80.23.00
209IdarknessfallsIceColdC342413369713257164.8552.00043.7502.60.61.26.80
210ChicagoStreetz-UndisputedLock33451401021426590.8553.84655.5561.02.80.06.60
211ChrizzyXBright LightsPG33108829412169133.3375.00069.2312.72.70.711.00
212DrewTakeFlightsReady 4 WarSG3305607415443280.0634.09110.7140.81.00.05.50
213YallKnowDJLiquid Proam PS5SG3219505312243130.3350.00023.0773.01.70.010.70
214VB_BigPermAdiosPF3222101121459187153.7650.00046.6671.71.80.35.30
215cmpcttChase a BagC3145718371426025.6853.8460.0000.90.11.03.90
216BlueMagic_FBKTakeoffPF3029727471320394.8665.00033.3331.20.31.25.00
217KenjiclesLast To LeavePF303314844611276206.6540.74130.0002.81.60.86.00
218SuperSeeseUndisputedPF29121115110711227142.4550.00050.0002.23.00.25.80
219thankGod4GalloAdiosPG2925001311257201.0244.00035.0002.50.00.014.50
220Il___psycho___lIIceColdPF28302212116810248183.8841.66744.4442.81.50.13.50
221NewdiniGritty Sailors PS5PF28237101314170011.5282.3530.0003.50.50.014.00
222InYaPocketBallisticSG281360349239200.3439.13045.0000.81.50.07.00
223KingHaad-Perfect TimingSG270510321120490.0355.00044.4441.70.30.09.00
224aPriivasyRampageSG2701202312223120.0254.54525.0000.51.00.013.50
225JusCuz_2kGawdTrey BombsSF242501111017471.0258.82457.1432.50.00.512.00
226Qwalee757Rec DemonsPF242315125117916474.6556.25057.1433.02.41.04.80
227KylerMartinez4BallisticPF24121131428158114.0353.33372.7273.71.00.38.00
228AlwaysBlockRampagePF23211310337915374.2560.00042.8572.62.00.64.60
229JoselayVLast To LeaveSF234710084919381.0447.36837.5001.82.50.05.80
230PureFIowRespect NonePG2321010239205141.0245.00035.7145.00.50.011.50
231Bxxmuss-NightHawksSF23151111058157120.2653.33358.3330.81.80.23.80
232DixcyCuppSub ZeroLock2212151321249214142.4542.85728.5713.02.60.44.40
233JarsityyWhy Not Us PS5PF222575327912235.0575.00066.6671.41.00.64.40
234TheBigThreeO_New LaneC211450322918387.0250.00037.5002.50.01.510.50
235Rangeiana—Liquid Deception PS5Lock212660100915390.7360.00033.3332.02.00.07.00
236J-Flight31Squad UpPF20143111438154114.7353.33336.3641.00.30.36.70
237XG7gotgameH2OPG200101026810450.0180.00080.00010.01.00.020.00
238johhnyred_-OffGridSG20021000813360.0161.53850.0002.01.00.020.00
239BigShot_SEATrey BombsLock1871443756196151.4531.57940.0002.80.80.63.60
240GlockinXONew LaneLock1823901706155120.4540.00041.6670.61.80.03.60
241WhyNotSevyKnow EgoC181201112791212.0177.77850.0000.01.01.018.00
242IIHxnchoFlatson FiveLock1801313179460.0277.77866.6670.51.50.59.00
243AyePNut-WoodWorkLock18124121713490.3453.84644.4440.51.00.34.50
244KeysRollaNFD HOUNDSC181541314914007.5264.2860.0002.00.51.59.00
245TheNew416IceColdLock, PF17722063714392.3350.00033.3330.70.70.05.70
246seegbjWoodWorkPF162131306134100.7346.15440.0000.31.00.35.30
247DracoCurseThe FamilyPG15071012713160.0153.84616.6677.01.00.015.00
248StayBlock-Show no mercySG151610236183100.5233.33330.0003.00.50.07.50
249TearitoffemH2OSG15011034610360.0160.00050.0001.01.00.015.00
250llBakllBox OfficeC1417833435154114.3433.33336.3642.00.80.83.50
251ToTheBajaOffGridC1442010177004.01100.0000.0002.00.01.014.00
252Man_OF_Da_PeopleBallisticSG14633021511493.0245.45544.4441.51.50.07.00
253JayVentersTVPerfect TimingLock1433414258141.0362.50025.0001.01.30.34.70
254SuperZaeyanKnow EgoSF13720002612163.5250.00016.6671.00.00.06.50
255oFxmouz-Show no mercyLock1333612259131.5255.55633.3331.53.00.56.50
256lllFTWShow no mercyPG131200054173110.5223.52927.2731.00.00.06.50
257threepointshootrSquad UpLock12209011348260.7350.00033.3330.03.00.04.00
258xxBigBertNo PressureLock, SF1100207147360.0257.14350.0000.01.00.05.50
259TherionADBRespect NoneC11104202156005.0283.3330.0002.01.00.05.50
260Raw_Talentz_3Perfect TimingC1062200055006.01100.0000.0002.02.00.010.00
261ITruly_BlessedIOnly The GreatestC1073104345223.5280.000100.0001.50.50.05.00
262DreIguodalaRespect NoneLock924304145121.0280.00050.0002.01.50.04.50
263GreenYaBeanOnly The GreatestSG901001134330.0175.000100.0001.00.00.09.00
264ExcitoooNew LaneSG90630324151120.0226.6678.3333.01.50.04.50
265TactukRampageC830312036251.5250.00040.0000.01.50.54.00
266EastieTTVSquad UpPF831001034223.0175.000100.0001.00.00.08.00
267YouBotsFlatson FiveSG806404338260.0237.50033.3333.02.00.04.00
268SideShowSinPerfect TimingPF81242432311284.0327.27325.0001.30.71.32.70
269HiDejuanAdiosPF833213438261.5237.50033.3331.51.00.54.00
270xoDtrickOffGridPF842202036252.0250.00040.0001.01.00.04.00
271GreenieBeansBox OfficeC897145233224.52100.000100.0003.50.52.04.00
272Donvito_412Duquesne BlazersSG703002435130.0160.00033.3333.00.00.07.00
273ProamPlayersOn SiteC7715321211162.3318.18216.6670.31.71.02.30
274SeabashtinRec DemonsPF752201034115.0175.000100.0002.02.00.07.00
275ReaiEasyMoneyBallisticPF631111023233.0166.66766.6671.01.01.06.00
276HaamacideG7 and friendsSF603202124220.0150.000100.0003.02.00.06.00
277SiqtheddSquad UpLock612204228160.5225.00016.6671.01.00.03.00
278ScrimSpartanVileC650200434005.0175.0000.0000.02.00.06.00
279TTurboXXLH2OPF610002024231.0150.00066.6670.00.00.06.00
280BigSloopWoodWorkPF6134303123224.3366.667100.0001.31.00.02.00
281PexileNo PressureLock402203022000.01100.0000.0002.02.00.04.00
282BallLikeSeemVilePG313001614131.0125.00033.3333.00.00.03.00
283ChampsixOffGridLock303403013130.0233.33333.3331.52.00.01.50
284OhMyGiannisNo Pressure210101012011.0150.0000.0000.01.00.02.00
285lGwuapolShow no mercyPF253120016012.5216.6670.0001.50.51.01.00
286lDeadTFThe FamilyLock220304011002.01100.0000.0000.03.00.02.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us