PS5 League Leaders

PS5 League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1KingGoated2xTunnel VisionPG6910105380367730545029792067.77836.7090.05.31.90.034.60
2Game7JohhnyBreakoutSG62009345031392343631252142764.46358.4110.03.41.70.023.00
3LouuSlimeNation BusinessPG57101644802694219452922472148.45137.2470.07.82.30.027.20
4TheOfficialDc3New LanePG499011619096520930438802068.75047.5000.05.81.00.025.00
5CoachJeffTerrelThe UnitPG4970100220225320729928481769.23158.3330.05.91.30.029.20
6oMirabalOff SquadPG44801131401972182370651622849.18940.1230.04.00.50.016.00
7SmoovegocraziNew DirectionSG426032121182619126023452173.46251.1110.01.50.60.020.30
8Sherm2xMake It HappenPG4150132626264916825545861765.88252.3260.07.83.60.424.40
9InstitutionalismNew OpportunityPG3900153351158216126727802460.30033.7500.06.41.50.016.30
10LikecpBreakoutPG3850113902651140242801522757.85152.6320.04.20.30.014.30
11Delusion_HDOrganized CrimeSG3820551811538153297571402451.51540.7140.02.30.80.015.90
12AyoMaseVisionaryPG3750148145668139236481082458.89844.4440.06.20.60.215.60
13AdoreDaMittAdore DynastySG36801082102750142270701542052.59345.4550.05.41.10.018.40
14SteeezyagamiEpidemicSG367044202222915423944981664.43544.8980.02.81.30.122.90
15FendiiXLGas EsportsPG36401192402786137291501432147.07934.9650.05.71.10.017.30
16DiorNjjVisionarySG3630372801629142261651572554.40641.4010.01.51.10.014.50
17GAZULLI-ZERO GAMINGSG3470643252433135258621392152.32644.6040.03.01.50.216.50
18im_different4Backend BanditsC34307526161047163237052668.7760.0000.02.91.00.613.20
19IIPorspectIIGas EsportsSG3320602011738130267621482348.68941.8920.02.60.90.014.40
20xha__5Tri State EliteC32708446302846159220012472.2730.0000.03.51.91.313.60
21YallknowdjUndisputedSG3230403702221128225541262256.88942.8570.01.81.70.014.70
22IIKANEIIBusiness is BusinessPG31901051901264132245491231753.87839.8370.06.21.10.018.80
23SPIDAMAMBAFighting Demons EsportsPG3170134150226912921837932059.17439.7850.06.70.80.015.90
24AdoreHvncho-Adore DynastyLock3090457556726108198901662054.54554.2170.02.33.80.315.50
25GreenlightxFEAREDP2KPG3000111299244212122834941753.07036.1700.06.51.70.517.60
26Footballguy__Bad BloodPG2990797156512821925711958.44735.2110.04.20.40.115.70
27LRobgunna—Bad BloodSG2970393002726120225441131953.33338.9380.02.11.60.015.60
28GuardMeloNew Strap CityPG295074701956111244381122045.49233.9290.03.70.40.014.80
29Kwill_GoatedTri State ElitePG28901451511079106261551442440.61338.1940.06.00.60.012.00
30ipray_zayBackend BanditsLock289048701441711819046922662.10550.0000.01.82.70.011.10
31Feakyy-TheGoldGangSG288056320162511117550932063.42953.7630.02.81.60.014.40
32IIJIMMERIIMilitary MindsPG286024100162945861735752.32648.5710.03.41.40.040.90
33EliteDimerMVPTeam InfamousPG285011511084111518623581661.82839.6550.07.20.70.017.80
34FismoneyNew OpportunityLock285039632442411115439592472.07866.1020.01.62.60.111.90
35oKevhingCypher The RocKC28405529181138138209022266.0290.0000.02.51.30.812.90
36THEREALTAY614ZERO GAMINGPG2800992202739100214551292146.72942.6360.04.71.00.013.30
37xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityC27608529101237107196521092054.59247.7060.04.31.50.513.80
38IBeenEliteBreakoutC276011424363132130167012777.8440.0000.04.20.91.310.20
39YT-ShocksowavyStock BoominPG27607219196212221615511556.48129.4120.04.81.30.118.40
40DevingodYTStatus QuoPG2740669044710617241771561.62853.2470.04.40.60.018.30
41TaisheStepbros2kPG272014735095996210791802145.71443.8890.07.01.70.013.00
42JayyQPQuit PlayingPG2700107120153492190611411848.42143.2620.05.90.70.015.00
43x6melloUndisputedPG26909261771102204401102250.00036.3640.04.20.30.012.20
44LProlificLLNightshiftPG267010780138098203501212248.27641.3220.04.90.40.012.10
45RigbatronLiquid Proam PS5SG2660233402833105199411041952.76439.4230.01.21.80.014.00
46MoneymakingmadiNybumsPG266080201361110215381011651.16337.6240.05.00.10.016.60
47Simptoms-Built for ThisSG26104319082011117635721663.06848.6110.02.71.20.016.30
48SuperDeenoQuit PlayingC26004216181721126174491872.41444.4440.02.30.91.014.40
49CB13GetsPaidKissMyTimbsPG257012560125098214521121745.79446.4290.07.40.40.015.10
50BraynossKissMyTimbsSF2550334473812559327531759.14050.9430.01.92.60.415.00
51npcredsBackend BanditsSF253031233161098179501072554.74946.7290.01.20.90.110.10
52JaytxvenTragic HeroesSG25303419224169616553991558.18253.5350.02.31.30.116.90
53ZAYSTACKSZTri State EliteSG253075270253787182571402447.80240.7140.03.11.10.010.50
54Ceezuschrist_Liquid Proam PS5PG2480115110105710419931761952.26140.7890.06.10.60.013.10
55SuperDalxQuit PlayingSG246080182203996191411021850.26240.1960.04.41.00.113.70
56WeKnowJuiceTeam InfamousSG24405313017159415744921659.87347.8260.03.30.80.015.30
57Yo_moneyy-ttvTri State EliteLock24302668247169315950892158.49156.1800.01.23.20.111.60
58LetsGet-It-RamoKissMyTimbsC2430433191927113164011768.9020.0000.02.51.80.514.30
59SheloveheziLiquid Proam PS5C2420602719173910319028701954.21140.0000.03.21.41.012.70
60Bk_gotyouIceColdPG24107713073090188501201347.87241.6670.05.91.00.018.50
61xxkaytovenNightshiftSG238037100102988168591241752.38147.5810.02.20.60.014.00
62xIrriatatedx-_-TheGoldGangPF237040471529219317243812054.07053.0860.02.02.40.811.90
63BenadrylNew OpportunitySG2340561801345100214301062446.72928.3020.02.30.80.09.80
64DameGoatedGods 5 SinsPG23307912124489119031951447.89532.6320.05.60.90.116.60
65Jrock2deeppEpidemicPG233088164132910315415341666.88344.1180.05.51.00.314.60
66PardonBoxCypher The RocKPG2320115100207881210601622238.57137.0370.05.20.50.010.50
67Retro-spairBA eliteSG23102418019239318234901251.09937.7780.02.01.50.019.30
68Aitorvk11Off SquadSG23002825315139015643961557.69244.7920.01.91.70.215.30
69iM_KPMRTheGoldGangC230060181710271041576232066.24226.0870.03.00.90.911.50
70TheBigThreeO_VisionaryC227036141613229815719412562.42046.3410.01.40.60.69.10
71xgamestahBackend BanditsPG225014818297275197531202538.07144.1670.05.90.70.19.00
72RetiredFromProAmRiseSG224061170222780158451091250.63341.2840.05.11.40.018.70
73UltraEgoStepbroStepbros2kSG224071260243076145601161952.41451.7240.03.71.40.011.80
74xXBptzFinestXxHoop NationPG2240462083184182391271046.15430.7090.04.60.20.022.40
75Vults2xTeam InfamousC223042151717229813623491672.05946.9390.02.60.91.113.90
76imLakyi-Organized CrimePG223013670168176223531662434.08131.9280.05.70.30.09.30
77Cookbook_tayNew DirectionPG21601141404618217836992146.06736.3640.05.40.70.010.30
78LegittBKGas EsportsC216054301224501001577242363.69429.1670.02.31.30.59.40
79Plondo_FEAREDP2KC2130441961834961457321766.20721.8750.02.61.10.412.50
80AmpswxrldUndiscovered 5PG21008612062870211491541433.17531.8180.06.10.90.015.00
81oYoungStar-Off SquadSG209029111414831383168960.14545.5880.03.21.20.123.20
82GodsWitnessKissMyTimbsPG2080323702197816738971746.70739.1750.01.92.20.012.20
83llchiefllBout That ActionSG2060211601212821443884956.94445.2380.02.31.80.022.90
84VB_FERGMonumental EsportsPF206031172025228214831601655.40551.6670.01.91.11.312.90
85StepbrocashStepbros2kPF205034333223128713425582164.92543.1030.01.61.61.59.80
86AyyitsvicNew OpportunityPF205056181424288612126482271.07454.1670.02.50.80.69.30
87Pilotgangdro269Bull dogsPG2040781811041871391034962.59029.4120.08.72.00.122.70
88clampxgod1ST 5PG203010530736607313839851552.89945.8820.07.02.00.513.50
89lmDev__Blue Chips GamingSG2030277410178415325631254.90239.6830.02.30.60.316.90
90LuvFxnessxdEnergy GamingSG20302981897212344891058.53749.4380.02.90.80.120.30
91Pro499SHOWTIMEPG2020751007468219225901442.70827.7780.05.40.70.014.40
92l-Dreadz-lNew Strap CityLock2010402617282396140172068.57114.2860.02.01.30.910.10
93XDahiPublic figuresPG2010661616317113247901453.78852.2220.04.71.10.114.40
94ToneIQNightshiftLock20003467354167414246932252.11349.4620.01.53.00.19.10
95MafiaXVMy Brothers KeeperPG197084605358515719531154.14035.8490.07.60.50.017.90
96Moon-TNBNothing 2 ProveSG1960122505158217526851546.85730.5880.00.81.70.013.10
97ForeverPolo-UndisputedC195086401915278214011422258.57126.1900.03.91.80.98.90
98CROFLEXINCROPG195058505406716237941241.35839.3620.04.80.40.016.30
99Dweqy2xMake It HappenPG1940101608567139551191748.20146.2180.00.60.90.011.40
100MjsupastarPure EfficiencyPG194042131938731342561854.47840.9840.05.31.60.124.30
101StepbrosHabeshStepbros2kLock19402033127217310033531373.00062.2640.01.52.50.114.90
102iNotTheFlashBait City Esports PS5PG19203760342781231843863.41541.8600.04.60.80.024.00
103stepbrodunnoeStepbros2kC192078181227349013111332168.70233.3330.03.70.90.69.10
104StillSmooveOrganized CrimePF192063482038317311435682464.03551.4710.02.62.00.88.00
105DadbiggestregretNybumsC19104012111719871205171672.50029.4120.02.50.80.711.90
106chilloutjtAdore DynastyC1890621627164586123002069.9190.0000.03.10.81.49.50
107BankrollDYNew LaneC18703530109327912925452061.24055.5560.01.81.50.59.40
108iM_LeShawnOn SiteLock18704018822307818827931341.48929.0320.03.11.40.614.40
109Anklez_Off SquadLock18705883874217312321502859.35042.0000.02.13.00.36.70
110Tristan216513Miami StormPG18505011031528214412481456.94425.0000.03.60.80.013.20
111WhoLatinNo RemorseSG1850261108237114726761348.29934.2110.02.00.80.014.20
112lll-ANTOINE-lllBuilt for ThisPG1840104802507012316511656.91131.3730.06.50.50.011.50
113Taylorsallday1New OpportunityC1830114262227378013920552457.55436.3640.04.81.10.97.60
114QuabowDonTragic HeroesLock1790186223766912738741554.33151.3510.01.24.10.111.90
115itreavoriCypher The RocKPF17903130910127313430492254.47861.2240.01.41.40.48.10
116oIIEAGLEIIoBusiness is BusinessC1780541813831801099191773.39447.3680.03.21.10.810.50
117SubsgoatedHoop NationLock17707035128316712937841951.93844.0480.03.71.80.19.30
118iMxHV_On SitePG1770466010646413930791546.04337.9750.03.10.40.011.80
119SvucyNew EraPG177053707627214230731250.70441.0960.04.40.60.014.80
120TrellCLBNew LaneSG1770541506387715020632051.33331.7460.02.70.80.08.90
121StoryOfDatwonPublic figuresSG17605329215127012227621457.37743.5480.03.82.10.112.60
122RondoTheGod9Quit PlayingSF1740305714196711733661857.26550.0000.01.73.20.19.70
123RangelessMind ControlSG1720128013196814022691048.57131.8840.01.20.80.017.20
124MrShoTzXFerux EsportsPG17104210534671242352954.03244.2310.04.70.10.019.00
125BsmooveJBench AllstarsSG16903617216196614533841345.51739.2860.02.81.30.213.00
126Da__voiceNightshiftPG16805020920296812926592252.71344.0680.02.30.90.47.60
127Kokijames6Ferux EsportsSG167060417266712529681253.60042.6470.05.00.30.113.90
128CrushrafLiquid Proam PS5Lock1670547565514677918251984.81072.0000.02.83.90.38.80
129lIMattylIBench AllstarsPG16705628128266012532751348.00042.6670.04.32.20.112.80
130l-BLITZ-lPublic figuresC16607625152331761018161475.24850.0000.05.41.81.111.90
131GxdzillaOff SquadC1650543610213476101002275.2480.0000.02.51.60.57.50
132Sixthman_01ST 5C1640239199267212715341056.69344.1180.02.30.91.916.40
133KeigennHoop NationC164044181482374101001973.2670.0000.02.30.90.78.60
134ItzskurbStock BoominLock162051384351559143381051541.25936.1900.03.42.50.310.80
135BozzelliBackend BanditsPF16209315116376114129712643.26240.8450.03.60.60.06.20
136JTheWormTeam Purge ReturnsPG1600441011233711071127766.35540.7410.06.31.40.122.90
137YHS_VInceYTStepbros2kPG160023302248609133591065.93455.9320.02.33.00.216.00
138ZaeeBucksBench AllstarsSF1590122432376810419301365.38563.3330.00.91.80.212.20
139Amazingl23lBuilt for ThisC15904551210157594001679.7870.0000.02.80.30.89.90
140MikeYZowskiTragic HeroesC1570371419171976104001573.0770.0000.02.50.91.310.50
141LiRemixiiCypher The RocKSG157036140202257153411192237.25534.4540.01.60.60.07.10
142XBUDDAHKZERO GAMINGPF155041221729226012235782149.18044.8720.02.01.00.87.40
143Jolo2kBreakoutPF155058421822216111629602752.58648.3330.02.11.60.75.70
144PureFlowHigh VoltagePG155069106455411035791049.09144.3040.06.90.10.015.50
145Yikki-zaSHOWTIMESG1540277114196415021611442.66734.4260.01.90.50.111.00
146IinopoliticsiiIceColdSG1530272616255411735781346.15444.8720.02.12.00.111.80
147JadiHellGods 5 SinsSG1530142128115712837861444.53143.0230.01.01.50.110.90
148AnslothNew DirectionPF153063292434356311423482155.26347.9170.03.01.41.17.30
149ReemReturnsRisePG152038406435812517521246.40032.6920.03.20.30.012.70
150BFG_DooLyBound For GreatnessSG15103922318366512611321451.58734.3750.02.81.60.210.80
151MrGreatnessJJBusiness is BusinessLock1510305204411619620461763.54243.4780.01.83.10.08.90
152DJTHEDON_New LanePF15103263142615568137582069.13663.7930.01.63.20.77.60
153JydenXXiFire Sticks Gaming PS5PG150039802965981526766.32757.6920.05.61.10.021.40
154JokerADBOrganized CrimeC150046101153072101001771.2870.0000.02.70.60.68.80
155Demo_Mamba2kST 5Lock1490432202320498041601461.25068.3330.03.11.60.010.60
156LechesburnerFlatson FivePG14906170434549428551057.44750.9090.06.10.70.014.90
157Splashman-NEXTUP REBORNPG14908200323541063677950.94346.7530.09.10.00.016.60
158OhdonnTri State ElitePF14802837122585912127741848.76036.4860.01.62.10.78.20
159SimbalegacyNew DirectionLock14806445022255811126651652.25240.0000.04.02.80.09.30
160iCxmpbellCypher The RocKLock14802659355115911217382252.67944.7370.01.22.70.16.70
161ChildishCamdinoBait City Esports PS5SG14602912019225815825861536.70929.0700.01.90.80.09.70
162ISwaggyz-La MontañaPG14607914014325712222641046.72134.3750.07.91.40.014.60
163NxtOnChovetFerux EsportsC146025142012227197011273.1960.0000.02.11.21.712.20
164llMaizllMonumental EsportsC14502781361970112001662.5000.0000.01.70.50.89.10
165iMxWuero1of1Fighting Demons EsportsSG1450914012854983565755.10253.8460.01.32.00.020.70
166YoubotsBright LightsSG14503020120165611927721247.05937.5000.02.51.70.112.10
167LuvMagsFighting Demons EsportsLock145026680339549331642058.06548.4380.01.33.40.07.30
168WupthiBait City Esports PS5C14503691415326998001570.4080.0000.02.40.60.99.70
169SajamaPantsBench AllstarsC14402919115176210315381360.19439.4740.02.21.50.811.10
170BumpatronnBreakoutLock1440417044812548227472765.85457.4470.01.52.60.15.30
171KingMurduuhNothing 2 ProvePG1440827155552149291061534.89927.3580.05.50.50.19.60
172ReeseDaGodWhy Not Us PS5SG14202611216195410226571152.94145.6140.02.41.00.212.90
173Cool5thOrganized CrimeLock1420132543611558322411766.26553.6590.00.81.50.28.40
174StaymelloUndisputedPF14203827132416519138642256.04459.3750.01.71.20.66.50
175DreAIIenHigh VoltageSG14202311218175110830771047.22238.9610.02.31.10.214.20
176xNotGenoBag ChasersSG1410188011105711721511148.71841.1760.01.60.70.012.80
177WILLOSAUCEZERO GAMINGC141078201022356694002170.2130.0000.03.71.00.56.70
178Frost-illaLegends Never DieC14002635720679800868.3670.0000.03.30.40.617.50
179ShoJMayoStatus QuoSG140032220975810519401355.23847.5000.02.51.70.010.80
180xMase_WorldxLegends Never DiePG140059131826531162668845.69038.2350.07.41.60.117.50
181BAGMOTION__ZERO GAMINGLock13901840248125810420441455.76945.4550.01.32.90.19.90
182KennyZeusWhy Not Us PS5PG138056806174810327681146.60239.7060.05.10.70.012.50
183ChicagoStreetz-UndisputedLock13804070776115911416522251.75430.7690.01.83.20.36.30
184GuccigucciiIceColdC13802082271566100001366.0000.0000.01.50.61.710.60
185IIDazeIIGodspeedPG13805341834471032569945.63136.2320.05.90.40.115.30
186Perkkaholic-GodspeedLock1370204303411549525571556.84243.8600.01.32.90.09.10
187DymeboypioBad BloodC1360302211131861799141677.21564.2860.01.91.40.78.50
188BFG_HarmBound For GreatnessSF136036716355210029611552.00047.5410.02.40.50.19.10
189OmeggaShenronNothing 2 ProveC13402910452766102001564.7060.0000.01.90.70.38.90
190Bankip9Miami StormPG1340211032453901643758.88937.2090.03.00.10.019.10
191lGwuapolTeam InfamousPF133028241117115410221491652.94142.8570.01.81.50.78.30
192IMapleIFullyLoadedC1330348122418618310221173.49445.4550.03.10.71.112.10
193TTurboXXLHoop NationPF13102623201414477631471961.84265.9570.01.41.21.16.90
194TrickianaFullyLoadedPG131017152161447993481947.47541.9750.01.91.70.214.60
195PawzBePullinMonumental EsportsSG1310341301484610234851345.09840.0000.02.61.00.010.10
196Snap380_BodybaggedPG1310471022748922458652.17441.3790.07.80.20.021.80
197KJGoat13We Deserve ItPG13105930227481123086742.85734.8840.08.40.40.018.70
198Bigliim-Status QuoPF1310333892313528221431563.41548.8370.02.22.50.68.70
199IlyasovaFighting Demons EsportsC13103515662859867182068.60538.8890.01.80.80.36.60
200OJustusBA eliteC130056161110156183001273.4940.0000.04.71.30.910.80
201IITDSIIBusiness is BusinessPF13005241202114499124481753.84650.0000.03.12.41.27.60
202JaCrispy2xMake It HappenPG1300174315112519724571752.57742.1050.01.02.50.17.60
203aCraigPure EfficiencyC129041413218638600873.2560.0000.05.10.51.616.10
204Splashhx-No RemorsePG1280651501254439628621344.79245.1610.05.01.20.09.80
205AI2-JOI2DAN-23Business is BusinessSG1280271401722479929691347.47542.0290.02.11.10.09.80
206Jmoret3333SouljasLock12702914132011578813291164.77344.8280.02.61.31.211.50
207DamnstussFlatson FiveSG12501681101552911737957.14345.9460.01.80.90.113.90
208llToxllNation BusinessC1240331612816591041121856.7318.3330.01.80.90.76.90
209itsDevcoFullyLoadedPG12404015071845912360649.45138.3330.06.72.50.020.70
210Dot4ktThe WooPG124072101340471072160943.92535.0000.08.00.10.013.80
211CangriBoriLa MontañaLock124014230178507624401065.78960.0000.01.42.30.012.40
212o7ForrestWorld DominationSG1240237041652781431866.66745.1610.02.90.90.015.50
213chromeantennaeSway GGSG12401210071039923175642.39141.3330.02.01.70.020.70
214UnderratedxMoMy Brothers KeeperC12402426417655738131175.34261.5380.02.22.40.411.30
215xoDineroStatus QuoC12404425413255977011576.6230.0000.02.91.70.38.30
216ReturnofwuanosMake It HappenPG1230683572724489924561748.48542.8570.04.02.10.47.20
217FutureClutchTunnel VisionLock1220344804214468530592054.11850.8470.01.72.40.06.10
218oFxmouz-Status QuoLock122041420297499123531553.84643.3960.02.72.80.08.10
219FirstclassdboyENG PS5PG12205210127491011444748.51531.8180.07.40.10.017.40
220StraightBucksMonumental EsportsLock1220305322519469626631647.91741.2700.01.93.30.17.60
221AdoreDots-Adore DynastyPF12202924132419439532672045.26347.7610.01.51.20.76.10
222IgnoranttNightshiftC121042172110415679001770.8860.0000.02.51.01.27.10
223Fb_ThatdudegeoNew DirectionLock121042531368476618321871.21256.2500.02.32.90.16.70
224Hoodie_SpammyTunnel VisionPF1200473615401654759201872.00045.0000.02.62.00.86.70
225Marcus_texSHOWTIMEC120020111862156931101460.21510.0000.01.40.81.38.60
226ClinZelosFEAREDP2KSG120030271167428932661747.19148.4850.01.81.60.17.10
227SnagHawkinKNEXTUP REBORNC11903615111013577400977.0270.0000.04.01.71.213.20
228KennReturnsRiseC11903316112165677231272.72766.6670.02.81.30.99.90
229ImVandiBright LightsPG1190434032745922249848.91344.8980.05.40.50.014.90
230ZelChxpo_The UnitLock1180214913712488616361755.81444.4440.01.22.90.16.90
231ExcitoooNew LaneLock1180426464518418133661950.61750.0000.02.23.40.36.20
232TheydidntSlideNo MercyPG1180309092650861032858.14031.2500.03.81.10.014.80
233SponsoredbypearlPublic figuresLock1160294913015447123431461.97253.4880.02.13.50.18.30
234iTheDynastyMy Brothers KeeperPF11502821191112508415371159.52440.5410.02.51.91.710.50
235JustBucketz_Bad BloodPF115015411039224610919541942.20235.1850.00.82.20.56.10
236antoineloveEnergy GamingPG115049110629421262281933.33327.1600.05.41.20.012.80
237BlizzyBlake25Monumental EsportsPG11507970342411061558938.67925.8620.08.80.80.012.80
238DonFinesse__NybumsSG1140198010133914024981627.85724.4900.01.20.50.07.10
239PutbezeLiquid Proam PS5PF11403430132421457318401961.64445.0000.01.81.60.76.00
240IIBootIIFlatson FiveC11403711711255368001077.9410.0000.03.71.10.711.40
241KingNemoo_Gas EsportsPF1130394783020419226692344.56537.6810.01.72.00.34.90
242GiockinXoVisionaryPF11202518261815447419322459.45959.3750.01.00.81.14.70
243ControverssyLa MontañaC1120301981113476314191074.60373.6840.03.01.90.811.20
244imtiredofpgSouljasC1110476373547839301156.62730.0000.04.30.50.310.10
245LltaebreezyllDreamchasersSG11001890131141832256849.39839.2860.02.31.10.013.80
246CROKEVOCROLock110010283219457215311262.50048.3870.00.82.30.39.20
247MrLefty_5Team Purge ReturnsSG11002415031542731131557.53435.4840.04.83.00.022.00
248GGAB_BinkThe smooth OnesPG11003990134645951029947.36834.4830.04.31.00.012.20
249RellyjesusDOAPG1100332073841922150944.56542.0000.03.70.20.012.20
250VB_BigPermBuilt for ThisPF10901425192934417626521653.94750.0000.00.91.61.26.80
251KiiNGxDooMsRim ReapersSF1090111215535613357657.37757.8950.01.82.00.218.20
252IITZDJOff SquadPG10905439283126388628682844.18641.1760.01.91.41.03.90
253Yarii2xSouljasPG10906870133346985331246.93915.1520.05.70.60.09.10
254GameSevenAJNation BusinessLock109033503402142121331021934.71132.3530.01.72.60.25.70
255Rando-__34Undiscovered 5SG10802610061345811640855.55640.0000.03.31.30.013.50
256zSIimetoNo MercySG10801912041341872057847.12635.0880.02.41.50.013.50
257TherionADBHigh VoltageC108025873125463001085.7140.0000.02.50.80.710.80
258iMxWORKOn SitePF1080302533626388722561743.67839.2860.01.81.50.26.40
259Sizzy2xDeathstrokeSG108024202743742045658.10844.4440.04.00.30.018.00
260Dhuggzz2xMake It HappenPG10802629131918408725611645.97740.9840.01.61.80.86.80
261lLockudxwnUndiscovered 5Lock108024450318456814271266.17651.8520.02.03.80.09.00
262Lil_14_WormNew EraC108021666265218100928.7290.0000.02.30.70.712.00
263NAPTOWNROC22New Strap CityPF108030971218387130552053.52154.5450.01.50.50.45.40
264JayWxldMy Brothers KeeperSG106010904438612439762.29561.5380.01.41.30.015.10
265HawkinThaLanesOn SitePF1060342571125458111311555.55635.4840.02.31.70.57.10
266JLOTTO–Gods 5 SinsLock10609401328426616321463.63650.0000.00.62.90.17.60
267DakNoPrescottTeam InfamousLock1060225403921426419361665.62552.7780.01.43.40.06.60
268BranBran_OnlineThe smooth OnesC1050281066214477824957.14333.3330.03.11.10.711.70
269LowryGawdRiseLock105019340324417223461256.94450.0000.01.62.80.08.80
270rellmetobloodlust2kSG1040114021042631628566.66757.1430.02.20.80.020.80
271iBall_BenzoExecution PS5PG104018706842622133567.74263.6360.03.61.40.020.80
272Swann_2KLTheGoldGangLock103042380441144768251757.89532.0000.02.52.20.06.10
273lldiosllBout That ActionPG103064110932358822631039.77334.9210.06.41.10.010.30
274SuperSeeseWhy Not Us PS5PF103028207208417221411156.94451.2200.02.51.80.69.40
275BLKMANCHESSDirewolvesPG1030131409841781746952.56436.9570.01.41.60.011.40
276Goatme__DOAC10301587615506100981.9670.0000.01.70.90.811.40
277Juuiicceee—-DreamchasersC103020410516517200870.8330.0000.02.50.51.312.90
278DrakeTheBeast101TrustPG10202630229381041751636.53833.3330.04.30.50.017.00
279BoxThoFullyLoadedPF1010222410715387123481153.52147.9170.02.02.20.99.20
280I1ImajI1IThe UnitC10006314161019418814381746.59136.8420.03.70.80.95.90
281EG4Hunnid—Tunnel VisionSG1000532542318329123772035.16529.8700.02.71.30.25.00
282zaydabully1Blue Chips GamingC99031131312294664001171.8750.0000.02.81.21.29.00
283CROxDEEBOsBLOCKCROC990185103134766001271.2120.0000.01.50.40.88.30
284YoungPreciseTragic HeroesPG9801111709533611315641531.85823.4380.07.41.10.06.50
285TheHennyGodStock BoominPF9803918981743749251158.10836.0000.03.51.60.88.90
286Melder_No RemorsePF9801610739356222381156.45257.8950.01.50.90.68.90
287CRISPY2KSEEK GREATNESSPG970526051737792153746.83539.6230.07.40.90.013.90
288FlukeLockFlatson FiveLock970323522310415612201073.21460.0000.03.23.50.29.70
289OnlyFansContentEach 1 Teach 1PG970323042638811646746.91434.7830.04.60.40.013.90
290llYakllGodspeedPG970322031739711030654.93033.3330.05.30.30.016.20
291JarsityyWhy Not Us PS5Lock960192551211395818311167.24158.0650.01.72.30.58.70
292LilshawnnnGood Game UniversitySG9502210014940681129658.82437.9310.03.71.70.015.80
293Q_BreezoWe Deserve ItC9501748312475700782.4560.0000.02.40.61.113.60
294ImReallyDreHonorYourTruthPG9505600235339320671035.48429.8510.05.60.00.09.50
295ooQuinWorld DominationC9502217128935572338961.40460.5260.02.41.91.310.60
296BryTheKiddTheGoldGangPG940348183338851139744.70628.2050.04.91.10.113.40
297AdoreVA__Blue Chips GamingPF940151991912376526411256.92363.4150.01.31.60.87.80
298DjsnagGodUndiscovered 5C94022158215426023970.00066.6670.02.41.70.910.40
299SinsofSvoGods 5 SinsC94043101310204567001467.1640.0000.03.10.70.96.70
300Logic_StarkBuilt for ThisLock93024562468367617471647.36836.1700.01.53.50.15.80
301MTBmannyGQuit PlayingPF93022226187346622451851.51548.8890.01.21.20.35.20
302oCubannnBait City Esports PS5PG92031304213695838737.89521.0530.04.40.40.013.10
303LL3bcfLLFerux EsportsLock92017523338355718321261.40456.2500.01.44.30.37.70
304llSippllNation BusinessC9101732273958918567.24150.0000.03.40.60.418.20
305LawrichFEAREDP2KLock910265523410356915381650.72539.4740.01.63.40.15.70
306TwinKlampzBlue Chips GamingLock91021259187366230481258.06562.5000.01.82.10.87.60
307Amazing24xEpidemicLock90019451488335420381661.11152.6320.01.22.80.15.60
308PlaymakingpacWe Deserve ItSG90018517833852261738.82436.0660.02.60.70.112.90
309Tricky-Mission2Nothing 2 ProveLock90015301423326020391553.33351.2820.01.02.00.16.00
310BilieyyENG PS5PG900912010237841850844.04836.0000.01.11.50.011.30
311xMxrdaSZNState Mafia PS5PF89019203238356419361054.68852.7780.01.92.00.38.90
312SnagisbackNew EraPF890372171026347818511243.59035.2940.03.11.80.67.40
313MqxarTrust The ProcessPG88014204133349817367.34747.0590.04.70.70.029.30
314Gudda1kEpidemicPF8803441123115327022531645.71441.5090.02.12.60.85.50
315NickdoggBA elitePG8805260532359310371237.63427.0270.04.30.50.07.30
316V mar-marNybumsLock8807373187336815401648.52937.5000.00.42.30.25.50
317LuvheemXGood Game UniversityPG8803112062331852160636.47135.0000.05.22.00.014.70
318LWhynot_BalloutLStock BoominC8803822151113325822401555.17255.0000.02.51.51.05.90
319BigYanLocks-Bad BloodSF870284994415326417401650.00042.5000.01.83.10.65.40
320GooonskiiUndiscovered 5SG870980107317920551039.24136.3640.00.90.80.08.70
321VlsickooChosen 5ivePG860564012728781963935.89730.1590.06.20.40.09.60
322Statickj1515BA eliteLock86015250199305021321260.00065.6250.01.32.10.07.20
323ReallyCapoThe ShowPG850287053131911763834.06626.9840.03.50.90.010.60
324NeekoDifferentGodspeedSG850162081528621947745.16140.4260.02.30.30.012.10
325ImControllnAmbition 4 FreedomC8501452211417117757.74614.2860.02.00.70.312.10
326P5BullyEach 1 Teach 1SG850241810101130661748745.45535.4170.03.42.61.412.10
327LgrandsoniBout That ActionPF85027304202325416301059.25953.3330.02.73.00.48.50
328CROxHENNYCROPF8402827101518336214331253.22642.4240.02.32.30.87.00
329xRiseToPowerGods 5 SinsPF84016218184345815361458.62141.6670.01.11.50.66.00
330Ybc_19BA elitePF840302182613357913371244.30435.1350.02.51.80.77.00
331ThreeeTwoOneTheGoldGangPG840432042535821141742.68326.8290.06.10.30.012.00
332IlVARGlIVisionarySF840386255826337013362547.14336.1110.01.52.50.23.40
333SweatyHawg-Mind ControlSF84014283299334917251067.34768.0000.01.42.80.38.40
334HavinBandzHavin Motion 4LPG840450001529591942549.15345.2380.09.00.00.016.80
335Savage_kcolettvBull dogsC84014128617395300673.5850.0000.02.32.01.314.00
336AdoreTrxp_Chosen 5iveSG830287063131721848943.05637.5000.03.10.80.09.20
337Jaden2KL–The ShowSG830261104113676837847.36821.6220.03.31.40.010.40
338PapiJermRim ReapersC820241667153672820850.00040.0000.03.02.00.810.30
339xTryhard3kSo Much HustleSG82036061432671744647.76138.6360.00.51.00.013.70
340IXTigerIXThe UnitSG820391524203110414721329.80819.4440.03.01.20.26.30
341FroomGBGHoop NationSG82089052328113471139.50627.6600.00.70.80.07.50
342XEdmund-FullyLoadedLock81020373279345413241162.96354.1670.01.83.40.37.40
343Certifiedspudd-Bound For GreatnessC8102941910353876021350.0000.0000.02.20.31.56.20
344BFG_KuroBound For GreatnessPF81018162162934688231550.00034.7830.01.21.10.15.40
345ItsGreg2kBound 2 WinPG800302071327772058635.06534.4830.05.00.30.013.30
346AygmoneyBull dogsPF80027141221828602446946.66752.1740.03.01.60.18.90
347Pharma2KNew Strap CitySF800181112611317215501443.05630.0000.01.30.80.15.70
348TwoToneMakThe WooC7901672320395702868.4210.0000.02.00.90.39.90
349CGANinochillPublic figuresPF7901414715229402130872.50070.0000.01.81.80.99.90
350oldmanlouuOn SiteC790241711171632689321447.05928.1250.01.71.20.85.60
351Stexey-KissMyTimbsPF7803029152811316211341750.00032.3530.01.81.70.94.60
352BFG_SwishBound For GreatnessPG770281152293163722949.20631.8180.03.11.20.68.60
353IIIRECKIIINation BusinessPF77012961110295917381549.15344.7370.00.80.60.45.10
354llHawkyWorld DominationLock77072812083462820954.83940.0000.00.83.10.18.60
355xoLebronFEAREDP2KPF77020115149305916391250.84741.0260.01.70.90.46.40
356OvertimeZayyyGas EsportsLock760134733214264817301754.16756.6670.00.82.80.24.50
357chaddynickNeon VoltsSG76017805133152717459.61541.1760.04.32.00.019.00
358xYokaiiThe WooPF750714816529451424964.44458.3330.00.81.60.98.30
359ScrubbieBryantSEEK GREATNESSSG750204051429691344742.02929.5450.02.90.60.010.70
360AdoreCookaChosen 5iveLock750928022427552145849.09146.6670.01.13.50.09.40
361Whatithit4The WooLock7501318024727531939950.94348.7180.01.42.00.08.30
362Tribalchief1996The BloodlineC7401510279364300583.7210.0000.03.02.00.414.80
363GethipbumzBull dogsSG7402512141332551021958.18247.6190.02.81.30.18.20
364SnagPositionsSEEK GREATNESSC7401557511354625776.08740.0000.02.10.71.010.60
365KayAusENG PS5PG740818528123165716847.69243.7500.01.02.30.69.30
366Chevva-24La MontañaPF740241758626462238756.52257.8950.03.42.40.710.60
367Arhamur-No RemorseC74030131110283548001372.9170.0000.02.31.00.85.70
368Llmarco2xllDreamchasersPG730422023224591745840.67837.7780.05.30.30.09.10
369Legend74KiingxxStock BoominC72021101214193653051167.9250.0000.01.90.91.16.50
370CHIEFxDONTxRUNLegends Never DieSG720202324243161721850.82033.3330.02.52.90.39.00
371YeynotgamingThe smooth OnesSG72019150131829631344946.03229.5450.02.11.70.08.00
372AllMySauce-The Mud HutPG720250021326401725465.00068.0000.06.30.00.018.00
373I~scratch~IA4DS BulletproofLock720617014725401528662.50053.5710.01.02.80.012.00
374lmxPerryMiami StormSG71010701620287518461037.33339.1300.01.00.70.07.10
375lIKobeIlRim ReapersPG710394042127471329657.44744.8280.06.50.70.011.80
376TheStarCalledBTeam Purge ReturnsC70013109283255617758.18235.2940.01.91.41.310.00
377TerribleParentSway GGPG690434051525591226642.37346.1540.07.20.70.011.50
378LousDavisWorld DominationPF69042103621345200965.3850.0000.04.71.10.37.70
379WashedDifferxntToxic CentralPG6801150182864728543.75025.0000.02.21.00.013.60
380NiceyawnNybumsPF6802425142918256116401540.98440.0000.01.61.70.94.50
381HesbapENG PS5PG6801322029825451735855.55648.5710.01.62.80.08.50
382llYoungWestllBound 2 WinC670126567324000680.0000.0000.02.01.00.811.20
383SosaShonST 5PF670268082730573171052.63217.6470.02.60.80.06.70
384JayDistantBout That ActionPF6702033410294300767.4420.0000.02.90.40.49.60
385LbariiLBag ChasersC660268117153157281154.38625.0000.02.40.71.06.00
386RafxOwensSo Much HustlePG660488023826921357828.26122.8070.06.01.00.08.30
387Beasy17IceColdLock660244233810276610331340.90930.3030.01.83.20.25.10
388MGallowayyST 5SG660207013212650512552.00041.6670.04.01.40.013.20
389StopMy3La MontañaSG660191311213247318601032.87730.0000.01.91.30.16.60
390HOF_JAVENew EraLock65017258211431563121055.35725.0000.01.72.50.86.50
391@woezartEach 1 Teach 1Lock6501521015112748823756.25034.7830.02.13.00.09.30
392ScrimSpartanFire Sticks Gaming PS5Lock65029162592960315748.33320.0000.04.12.30.39.30
393ImTuckedEach 1 Teach 1C650176348293758778.37862.5000.02.40.90.49.30
394IIVYPR0F3NA4DS BulletproofC6508858162741815765.85453.3330.01.11.10.79.30
395xitranquilizerNation BusinessPF640232881310245116391547.05941.0260.01.51.90.54.30
396OctoMayyBench AllstarsPF64037267321228448131363.63661.5380.02.82.00.54.90
397G2Joe-EpidemicC64026766727656291341.53820.6900.02.00.50.54.90
398StepManLeezHonorYourTruthLock64015231193253813221065.78959.0910.01.52.30.16.40
399ReFynedNEXTUP REBORNSG6301091552752929451.92331.0340.02.52.30.315.80
400HAC_3443HEADLINERSPG63027108232246824547.82633.3330.05.40.20.012.60
401JD_SRHEADLINERSC6301612109362851513754.90238.4620.02.31.71.49.00
402iTz_RadiantHGPG630170011020441837445.45548.6490.04.30.00.015.80
403Freepm32DBD OTFPG63041604182638612368.42150.0000.013.72.00.021.00
404BreezyUPAGood Game UniversityC630199629303600683.3330.0000.03.21.51.010.50
405Sleepski-Why Not Us PS5C620196102213043001169.7670.0000.01.70.50.95.60
406o_oSAVYbloodlust2kC6201766318313701583.7840.0000.03.41.21.212.40
407Keylabbin-NightshiftPG62025454182651720750.98035.0000.03.60.60.78.90
408iOakland_RoseSub ZeroPG62016101202438716463.15843.7500.04.00.30.015.50
409JokesupshadyPublic figuresPF62011535324531436645.28338.8890.01.80.80.510.30
410oLethall-HonorYourTruthPF6101411510822321726768.75065.3850.02.01.60.78.70
411iLike2-CHA-CHAThe smooth OnesSG61013706923451329551.11144.8280.02.61.40.012.20
412FollowTheGodDirewolvesPG6101625014124391019961.53852.6320.01.82.80.06.80
413vDontTrustBucksPure EfficiencySG60015301725461021454.34847.6190.03.80.80.015.00
414OhWerxSway GGC6001384910294512664.44450.0000.02.21.30.710.00
415ImhereimreadyDeathstrokeC60018310610283600677.7780.0000.03.00.51.710.00
416xoDtrickLiquid Deception PS5C5901085412274527660.00028.5710.01.71.30.89.80
417XShLnobLHigh VoltageLock59083912314234110231056.09843.4780.00.83.90.15.90
418Burchs-Bright LightsPF590820316622371527859.45955.5560.01.02.50.47.40
419Bery2kOff SquadSG5906203421441530447.72750.0000.01.50.50.014.80
420iFlaccoTVDOAPF59012101110132546919954.34847.3680.01.31.11.26.60
421xxflakiito6xxBodybaggedC5901569726294800960.4170.0000.01.70.71.06.60
422lHomiRim ReapersPF5901712611102649717853.06141.1760.02.11.50.87.40
423ChancesAreSlimMilitary MindsSG590289032123701146732.85723.9130.04.01.30.08.40
424I_Kingstacks_ITrustC5801741239273900669.2310.0000.02.80.72.09.70
425PabloZagabarBait City Esports PS5PF5801916131011214912331142.85736.3640.01.71.51.25.30
426SquirtCanLockA4DS BulletproofPF580114051921441334447.72738.2350.02.81.00.014.50
427ZweetrFerux EsportsPF5808425420351732857.14353.1250.01.00.50.37.30
428MVJAYY-TTVMv GamingPG570232031620571132435.08834.3750.05.80.50.014.30
429Ali-the-greatRim ReapersSF570825119622371224759.45950.0000.01.13.60.18.10
430xOGFREDHeart Crushers PS5SG570711017521581340736.20732.5000.01.01.60.08.10
431JHarden4PFNew EraSG570341722717196713491128.35826.5310.03.11.50.25.20
432LeekSwervingUndiscovered 5SG5705751062233917966.66752.9410.00.60.80.66.30
433ThxnkyuuFire Sticks Gaming PS5SG570191032282149726742.85726.9230.02.71.40.48.10
434iDontSwingHavin Motion 4LPF5706707220371731554.05454.8390.01.21.40.011.40
435AlwaysBlockBodybaggedPF57025144715224513281248.88946.4290.02.11.20.34.80
436KingHaad-Sub ZeroSG5608301821401125452.50044.0000.02.00.80.014.00
437Mos_Hated_913A4DS BulletproofC5602949411274000767.5000.0000.04.10.61.38.00
438LLPERSIANLLNo MercyC560301549282545414855.55628.5710.03.81.90.57.00
439ipxstup-_Mv GamingC5601752210274200464.2860.0000.04.31.30.514.00
440JadenHimWorld DominationPG560297051920471437642.55337.8380.04.81.20.09.30
441Broke2klGood Game UniversityPF55013861142337916562.16256.2500.02.61.61.211.00
442BigDogBreankeHeart Crushers PS5C55040319273900569.2310.0000.00.80.00.611.00
443choppacantmissRisePF550151921910194316361244.18644.4440.01.31.60.24.60
444LGShowNeon VoltsPG55031406292448522750.00022.7270.04.40.60.07.90
445Xkik6ZERO GAMINGLock550924415321391022753.84645.4550.01.33.40.67.90
446YaBoiCookHigh VoltagePF54012188139174516361037.77844.4440.01.21.80.85.40
447ProtectRims–Havin Motion 4LC540135828263500574.2860.0000.02.61.01.610.80
448BigMFReignExecution PS5PG540135536263524574.28650.0000.02.61.01.010.80
449xOwenskiiNeon VoltsC5402188862345715751.11146.6670.03.01.11.17.70
450BosscapalotkENG PS5PG54018134111273700872.9730.0000.02.31.60.56.80
451REGG-NYMust See TVPG540192011721471027444.68137.0370.04.80.50.013.50
452IIIHesiHeart Crushers PS5PG54028503302263434534.92111.7650.05.61.00.010.80
453DenyKaiiToxic CentralSG540208022021561136537.50030.5560.04.01.60.010.80
454MoreLifeXOBashMilitary MindsLock540179113132335411765.71436.3640.02.41.30.17.70
455SarzzioNeon VoltsPG530200532342516354.76231.2500.00.70.00.017.70
456Xx-I-AM-KingxXThe UnitSG5301863916185416521033.33330.7690.01.80.60.35.30
457CROSXHCROSG53024605122065531930.76916.1290.02.70.70.05.90
458Jaaakobb2Tragic HeroesPF5302224101312194315371444.18640.5410.01.61.70.73.80
459JmanK-HonorYourTruthC5302365715243615766.66720.0000.03.30.90.77.60
460vJxlenBait City Esports PS5SF53014340387204610311543.47832.2580.00.92.30.03.50
461Drew_TheDemonWe Deserve ItPF5209246819311118561.29061.1110.01.80.40.810.40
462llShorseyllOrganized CrimeLock5206213268243439770.58833.3330.00.93.00.47.40
463Smoov-NLMBNLMBC52013145102137917656.75752.9410.02.20.20.78.70
464Cai-ReedAmbition 4 FreedomPF520171255819391426748.71853.8460.02.41.70.77.40
465WhoaaKennySouljasSF520187377184813331037.50039.3940.01.80.70.35.20
466HoodiiVellThe BloodlineSG52081319818481338437.50034.2110.02.03.30.313.00
467LiKobeLiAmbition 4 FreedomPG52023100142034514358.82435.7140.07.70.30.017.30
468ChwaziUndiscovered 5Lock5202132020920401124950.00045.8330.02.33.60.05.80
469I-neneko26Off SquadC52018104611253800665.7890.0000.03.01.70.78.70
470x_ItzTA_xAmbition 4 FreedomSG5101712171418381224747.36850.0000.02.41.70.17.30
471ILNBALINo MercyPF51018176382138918755.26350.0000.02.62.40.97.30
472ChicagoLaflareNEXTUP REBORNLock510111115219271215470.37080.0000.02.82.80.312.80
473ProamPlayerThe ShowC5101485113253200878.1250.0000.01.81.00.66.40
474Wavy2LittST 5SF510745917243937461.53842.8570.01.81.01.312.80
475IIEliteStealsBright LightsLock510415113718361325650.00052.0000.00.72.50.28.50
476CallmefacHavin Motion 4LSG51010324519561139533.92928.2050.02.00.60.410.20
477lllRetrolIlTunnel VisionPF5001515368233544665.714100.0000.02.52.50.58.30
478GOAT_SWAGG_Fire Sticks Gaming PS5C5001841492339411758.97436.3640.02.60.60.17.10
479Onyourheels247Tri State ElitePF50071329518361225650.00048.0000.01.22.20.38.30
480LlshacklesllDreamchasersSF4901111010718311321858.06561.9050.01.41.40.06.10
481MostHatedSavBag ChasersPG4901117019821327171065.62541.1760.01.11.70.04.90
482LeakoutLosSo Much HustleC49016771114233500665.7140.0000.02.71.21.28.20
483iiddawgNo MercyLock4901222019102149318842.85716.6670.01.52.80.06.10
484HeyItsCarson_LockoutC490124347243900561.5380.0000.02.40.80.69.80
485RealEasymoneyOrganized CrimeC4902523615233611763.889100.0000.03.60.30.47.00
486KlausinnaThe Mud HutSG490630132136715458.33346.6670.01.50.80.012.30
487ltzDeadshotMaintainPG48014105201942624345.23825.0000.04.70.30.016.00
488itsDunk-No RemorseLock4801425015117321020753.12550.0000.02.03.60.06.90
489zDuckioBound 2 WinSG4801130271835820451.42940.0000.02.80.80.012.00
490Goofy757__Bright LightsC480165349222900675.8620.0000.02.70.80.58.00
491FLYtheVoiceNEXTUP REBORNPF4801425510817361224947.22250.0000.01.62.80.65.30
492llcooksllExecution PS5PG48023409131845630540.00020.0000.04.60.80.09.60
493Kjack-662TrustSG48064021316431331437.20941.9350.01.51.00.012.00
494IcyyTheGoat- –Liquid Deception PS5Lock47041401701834818652.94144.4440.00.72.30.07.80
495xMaiTVLiquid Deception PS5PG47028006201945624642.22225.0000.04.70.00.07.80
496SodcozartFlatson FivePF47010724717301324756.66754.1670.01.41.00.36.70
497Rangeiana—DOALock4701418316317311020954.83950.0000.01.62.00.35.20
498YooocrazyThe ShowLock4605190971931412861.29033.3330.00.62.40.05.80
499HoodieTrav_The UnitPF460161181061936822852.77836.3640.02.01.41.05.80
500BobfrmthelobbyThe WooSG46014408818531039533.96225.6410.02.80.80.09.20
501Burdge-Calculated RisksC46054022232900479.3100.0000.01.31.00.011.50
502Ii630ilHGSG460431121928610267.85760.0000.02.01.50.523.00
503AdoreDollaaBusiness is BusinessSG4601300132444823454.54534.7830.03.30.00.011.50
504IMrRing-La MontañaC460143336232900379.3100.0000.04.71.01.015.30
505CyTheOGLegends Never DieLock450950941735920448.57145.0000.02.31.30.011.30
506DemonicallyDruBodybaggedLock450711014317321125553.12544.0000.01.42.20.09.00
507HandgunharriBout That ActionSG4509809117241014570.83371.4290.01.81.60.09.00
508Leo_1319ST 5PF45032117617163511281545.71439.2860.02.10.70.53.00
509BLVSTXX_The Mud HutLock450620010117261117465.38564.7060.01.55.00.011.30
510GlizzockState Mafia PS5C4501752312224415650.00020.0000.02.80.80.37.50
511lllozzyNo RemorseLock450101401521829715862.06946.6670.01.31.80.05.60
512E-Vaporate-Neon VoltsPF450761271838918747.36850.0000.01.00.90.16.40
513homicideboatBout That ActionLock44014906516351025545.71440.0000.02.81.80.08.80
514CHILLxMURKMain EventPF4406207416381233442.10536.3640.01.50.50.011.00
515JayVentersTVVileSG440430311730611356.66754.5450.01.31.00.014.70
516KennycznCalculated RisksLock43051109414251019456.00052.6320.01.32.80.010.80
517Greatness24_SHOWTIMELock4301131120517318191454.83942.1050.00.82.20.13.10
518oHasbulla_NLMBLock4303101125203027666.66728.5710.00.51.70.27.20
519MidPGFighting Demons EsportsPG4301500071836722450.00031.8180.03.80.00.010.80
520DJLay_2kThe UnitSG4301130221533925345.45536.0000.03.71.00.014.30
521CrimeMHA4DS BulletproofSG4201310491424714358.33350.0000.04.30.30.014.00
522BelovedBrieSway GGLock42056015314261221653.84657.1430.00.81.00.07.00
523Dirk_2kTunnel VisionC420712311101617338181651.51544.4440.04.41.40.72.60
524yCompareLas Vegas ElitePG42024402121737617345.94635.2940.08.01.30.014.00
525L392WLTeam Purge ReturnsLock4201921219101627817659.25947.0590.03.23.50.37.00
526JROD35-Fire Sticks Gaming PS5PF4201617491315361023741.66743.4780.02.32.40.66.00
527oShnagTeam Purge ReturnsPF42016181112151839622746.15427.2730.02.32.61.66.00
528screttyyZero DegreesSG41012423101630715453.33346.6670.03.01.00.510.30
529CageTalkMaintainLock4101801251527715455.55646.6670.00.32.00.010.30
530MamaImDatMan_Hammer DownPG41018202813311117241.93564.7060.09.01.00.020.50
531xRARE_BREEDxLegends Never DiePF40020968111629611855.17254.5450.02.51.10.85.00
532KxnggLosAmbition 4 FreedomLock40017220141215261020757.69250.0000.02.43.10.05.70
533Ayedj_Bull dogsSF4001370531628614757.14342.8570.01.91.00.05.70
534iEnvyKobeToxic CentralLock400616013315291021551.72447.6190.01.23.20.08.00
535DOT_ME_FAMIceColdPF4007162761630818653.33344.4440.01.22.70.36.70
536JuirvingGas EsportsSG4001120217141643727837.20925.9260.01.42.50.35.00
537ii-jellyyTrust The ProcessPF39030101110131634313547.05923.0770.06.02.02.27.80
538BallPestSEEK GREATNESSLock3905911551318913572.22269.2310.01.01.80.27.80
539GoodShotJayLockoutPG39018102241537419540.54121.0530.03.60.20.07.80
540KerryllDirewolvesPG390161531151736515947.22233.3330.01.81.70.34.30
541GAMEGENI_Main EventC3901061414173319451.51511.1110.02.51.50.39.80
542JuiceChamberiainThe Mud HutC390194242172600465.3850.0000.04.81.00.59.80
543St1LLCrazzyBSouljasLock390231631423510560.87050.0000.00.40.60.27.80
544DPOTY —DBD OTFC380102578162849357.14344.4440.03.30.71.712.70
545DaCripIzCominSouljasC38000244152126371.42933.3330.00.00.00.712.70
546Craniax_3SHOWTIMEPG380422031724411570.83336.3640.00.80.40.47.60
547OneNOnlySavageMain EventPG3708517111431719445.16136.8420.02.01.30.39.30
548Raw_talentz__3Sub ZeroC37063324172903458.6210.0000.01.50.80.89.30
549Txndoo-NLMBSG37012715513341131638.23535.4840.02.01.20.26.20
550CantSwingKFlatson FivePF3709624212311028338.71035.7140.03.02.00.712.30
551TreyK47-NTGNopTotch GamingC36040331162400266.6670.0000.02.00.01.518.00
552unguardableKiBall Empire PS5SG3601060111426715253.84646.6670.05.03.00.018.00
553THE-KID-KENNYHEADLINERSSG360111021210251024340.00041.6670.03.70.30.012.00
554OuttabodyyLockoutSG36010807101536618541.66733.3330.02.01.60.07.20
555XrugetSecret SocietyPG3602630111152718355.55612.5000.08.71.00.012.00
556zSosasCalculated RisksSG350600571535517442.85729.4120.01.50.00.08.80
557Not1ofThem__Main EventLock3506821181441624434.14625.0000.01.52.00.58.80
558Insaner33fLas Vegas EliteSG350570616152114371.42925.0000.01.72.30.011.70
559||AoMine||A4DS BulletproofPG35021101171327922248.14840.9090.010.50.50.017.50
560iBelikeMikeMonumental EsportsPG3501330112132717348.14814.2860.04.31.00.011.70
561P__GotTheJuiceMain EventPG3502150151231924338.71037.5000.07.01.70.011.70
562callmefuentessNeon VoltsLock35078020611211019552.38152.6320.01.41.60.07.00
563IFLEXX_48New Strap CitySG34011405912481039625.00025.6410.01.80.70.05.70
564Symelo2kMind ControlPG34020203211229620541.37930.0000.04.00.40.06.80
565Fatlocks-_-Mv GamingSF34061541111425610456.00060.0000.01.53.81.08.50
566One-Wild-WalnutHammer DownC34060226162400266.6670.0000.03.00.01.017.00
567NastheticVilePG3309301121223410352.17440.0000.03.01.00.011.00
568llJTllMaintainSG3301150291332524440.62520.8330.02.81.30.08.30
569lllDEADSHOTlllFighting Demons EsportsPF3301716951112259221048.00040.9090.01.71.60.93.30
570LmRebornChrisZero DegreesLock330232100142249463.63644.4440.00.50.80.58.30
571DrJoJoTWGThe ShowPF3309447101330719843.33336.8420.01.10.50.54.10
572Game6-fendiMv GamingPF330615223152237468.18242.8570.01.53.80.58.30
573RemzyyzNothing 2 ProvePF3309163101312289211042.85742.8570.00.91.60.33.30
574AdoreSinnFullyLoadedPG33017104111229520441.37925.0000.04.30.30.08.30
575NO_L4cKIN97DBD OTFLock330130231225917348.00052.9410.00.31.00.011.00
576CwfhhEach 1 Teach 1PF3201073411322511759.09145.4550.01.41.00.44.60
577DeadHomlesTheGoldGangPG32022302121137516429.73031.2500.05.50.80.08.00
578DontKryWolf_TTSSouljasLock320320351123819547.82642.1050.00.60.40.06.40
579IISAMIISo Much HustleLock32013150751440421735.00019.0480.01.92.10.04.60
580oBigSaintExecution PS5PG3207120122131958568.42162.5000.01.42.40.06.40
581x___xLETHALW3APONBound 2 WinPF3208144961127719540.74136.8420.01.62.80.86.40
582Jonwithoutthe_HDBD OTFSG320560231228821342.85738.0950.01.72.00.010.70
583NOLAxSOULJABound 2 WinLock3204100781327410648.14840.0000.00.71.70.05.30
584kellium333heim trophiesPG32020303101226412246.15433.3330.010.01.50.016.00
585Prodigy_340Toxic CentralSF320123439142114466.66725.0000.03.00.81.08.00
586Bartallen2020We Deserve ItLock32051551961223818552.17444.4440.01.03.01.06.40
587Harby1KMust See TVSG320620651233625436.36424.0000.01.50.50.08.00
588DLOW-xMilitary MindsC31060247141600287.5000.0000.03.00.01.015.50
589DerekSellinLockoutLock3106110121925515536.00033.3330.01.22.20.06.20
590LSafariLBodybaggedSG310860231137730329.73023.3330.02.72.00.010.30
591Bronx_DuffleTTVTeam Purge ReturnsPF31015103121220711260.00063.6360.07.50.50.015.50
592D1WormTrust The ProcessC30094168142628353.84625.0000.03.01.30.310.00
593Neek99-tvOn SiteC300245317142400458.3330.0000.06.01.30.87.50
594WillMadxLegends Never DieLock30012100621324412454.16733.3330.03.02.50.07.50
595iamDvpe_Liquid Deception PS5PF300105237142124666.66750.0000.01.70.80.35.00
596Donnie10K_MaintainC30091476152300465.2170.0000.02.30.31.07.50
597ltzStopCalculated RisksPG29030004161036830427.77826.6670.07.50.00.07.30
598TenesiganMy Brothers KeeperLock29031401131220511460.00045.4550.00.83.50.07.30
599iibeasyiiMilitary MindsSF29031256101229519741.37926.3160.00.41.70.74.10
600IIFinessState Mafia PS5SG2901800012929523431.03421.7390.04.50.00.07.30
601Workforthree_Bad BloodSF290611197121412685.71450.0000.01.01.80.24.80
602UCantBeLoCA4DS BulletproofPG290201015181024720341.66735.0000.06.73.30.39.70
603MAN_OF_DA_PEOPLEMonumental EsportsLock280890731124413345.83330.7690.02.73.00.09.30
604BDotFrankLas Vegas ElitePF280720221115610373.33360.0000.02.30.70.09.30
605XxProo-_-The BloodlineLock280262122111948357.89550.0000.00.72.00.79.30
606xGucci-lliGood Game UniversityPF2801182431125515444.00033.3330.02.82.00.57.00
607KamMak-Bound For GreatnessPG2801160819112629742.30822.2220.01.60.90.04.00
608ZaygetsbucksHEADLINERSSF28084113101949252.63244.4440.04.02.00.514.00
609AyeimHimTrust The ProcessLock28012230114121847566.66757.1430.02.44.60.05.60
610CROxJOJOCROSG28032015922516340.90931.2500.01.00.70.09.30
611freaky_treHeart Crushers PS5Lock28061701941021310747.61930.0000.00.92.40.04.00
612Ll_noholdups_llIceColdPF270814633926923734.61539.1300.01.12.00.93.90
613RevertShottaSEEK GREATNESSPF270713310111230314740.00021.4290.01.01.90.43.90
614Chuch_617Secret SocietySF270101442121736370.58850.0000.03.30.31.39.00
615GoHardenDaPaintThe smooth OnesPF2701613614121123512947.82641.6670.01.81.40.73.00
616xPando-_-BodybaggedSG27041501131017712558.82458.3330.00.83.00.05.40
617loudsentbloodlust2kSF2705170160111537573.33342.8570.01.03.40.05.40
618Dflower18Stock BoominSG27067036926823434.61534.7830.01.51.80.06.80
619DeionReturnsSo Much HustlePF270562391020714350.00050.0000.01.72.00.79.00
620kingtut12NopTotch GamingSF260103132101747258.82457.1430.05.01.50.513.00
621ImBoxsdNew DirectionC2601384361127412640.74133.3330.02.21.30.74.30
622Shawn–winZero DegreesC260105206121800466.6670.0000.02.51.30.56.50
623vvsSTUNNAheim trophiesC26060126121900263.1580.0000.03.00.00.513.00
624kevkevcurryMy Brothers KeeperPF26023391331124413745.83330.7690.03.30.41.33.70
625SnaggingPassionnHonorYourTruthC26086266121814366.66725.0000.02.72.00.78.70
626IcyyCAHEADLINERSSG25065019924720337.50035.0000.02.01.70.08.30
627KILLABOXINNNEXTUP REBORNLock250371541023517543.47829.4120.00.61.40.25.00
628IImagicdeeIITrustLock2509100115921312642.85725.0000.01.51.70.04.20
629SupremeDejHeart Crushers PS5C25070103122000260.0000.0000.03.50.00.512.50
630GloTheReal_HGC250114465121813466.66733.3330.02.81.01.06.30
631InsaneLandLordLas Vegas EliteC24070403111622368.750100.0000.02.30.01.38.00
632BK-CarlosLIONGATESPF24001322121700170.5880.0000.00.01.03.024.00
633TrickyGotaBlickyMilitary MindsC240112037111300384.6150.0000.03.70.70.08.00
634YungKngDavFiloniLas Vegas EliteSF24051036814811357.14372.7270.01.70.30.08.00
635iSeldumZero DegreesPG2401720420838837421.05321.6220.04.30.50.06.00
636od_KingDavisStreetz Is ColdPG2406101292037145.00042.8570.06.01.00.024.00
637BallLikeSeemiBall Empire PS5PG240600331022412245.45533.3330.03.00.00.012.00
638DayfriiBall Empire PS5C24052033111700264.7060.0000.02.51.00.012.00
639HammahMontana_New EraSF24040001815714353.33350.0000.01.30.00.08.00
640IIIJayPIIIHeart Crushers PS5PF230105982821413538.09530.7690.02.01.01.84.60
641LyfeofaslimeeNightshiftC2309011691700352.9410.0000.03.00.00.37.70
642DjayFrm254Must See TVPF2304517691759352.94155.5560.01.31.70.37.70
643ProfessorUNCSo Much HustleC2307615581269466.66766.6670.01.81.50.35.80
644CallmemaliceMy Brothers KeeperSG230106017839727420.51325.9260.02.51.50.05.80
645Reizey-Hammer DownSG2201080010101624262.50050.0000.05.04.00.011.00
646xMylessExecution PS5PG22011824291446564.28666.6670.02.21.60.44.40
647Game6painnNew EditionPF220414445819613542.10546.1540.00.82.80.84.40
648Thetuffiest30jSecret SocietyPF22055224102128247.61925.0000.02.52.51.011.00
649FacetimeNycSecret SocietyLock22015075918310350.00030.0000.00.31.70.07.30
650LStr8_recLBout That ActionPG220140412111600368.7500.0000.04.70.01.37.30
651Tm_chrisRim ReapersPG21010002391426164.28633.3330.010.00.00.021.00
652keixglizzyheim trophiesLock21091022818310244.44430.0000.04.50.50.010.50
653TayneJrThe BloodlinePG2102410313727011325.9260.0000.08.00.30.07.00
654Hefejr1kTrustPF210411051815510353.33350.0000.01.33.70.07.00
655cubehead14Heart Crushers PS5PG210102021381625250.00040.0000.05.01.00.010.50
656NewdiniiBall Empire PS5PF2107332181258266.66762.5000.03.51.51.510.50
657UnderRatedGoatHGLock21047011371259458.33355.5560.01.01.80.05.30
658iLpoundziLHeart Crushers PS5PF2101424481236266.66750.0000.00.52.01.010.50
659KeldashootaBright LightsSG21064022725517328.00029.4120.02.01.30.07.00
660galiohoeAdiosPG21081002612511150.00045.4550.08.01.00.021.00
661RocWorlddGodspeedPF20046192718516638.88931.2500.00.71.00.23.30
662Boxxz-NLMBPF200910183929216631.03412.5000.01.51.70.23.30
663BuckzRFChosen 5iveC20020022101400271.4290.0000.01.00.00.010.00
664WalkinnCorpseNopTotch GamingPF2004312371449250.00044.4440.02.01.50.510.00
665LLJoseRuizLLFerux EsportsPG1902030012622415327.27326.6670.06.71.00.06.30
666lllSwavylllUndiscovered 5Lock1904709471249358.33344.4440.01.32.30.06.30
667BabyVergilMust See TVC1907423491700452.9410.0000.01.81.00.54.80
668JayFluffzStock BoominPF1901300071157263.63671.4290.00.51.50.09.50
669ChipyyvEnvizionSG19040015821314238.09521.4290.02.00.00.09.50
670lNateOnGOWorld DominationPG190420313722519331.81826.3160.01.30.70.06.30
671KyIversonNew EditionPG19061006822210236.36420.0000.03.00.50.09.50
672BuhkeiMind ControlPF190231059168293171027.58617.6470.02.31.00.51.90
673DexituffDiorNationzC1800110191100181.8180.0000.00.01.01.018.00
674CantguardrobAdiosC1801310381424157.14350.0000.01.03.01.018.00
675Light-yagami-IQDBD OTFPF1809023571338353.84637.5000.03.00.00.76.00
676BackToDistrictSway GGPF18053233613512446.15441.6670.01.30.80.54.50
677YoungIceGodHEADLINERSPF18030115721311233.33327.2730.01.50.00.59.00
678CapgotgameTri State EliteLock1809505271449350.00044.4440.03.01.70.06.00
679ZheilooThe Mud HutPF17052552611510454.54550.0000.01.30.51.34.30
680IBusterIHoop NationPF17000030611510254.54550.0000.00.00.00.08.50
681G_RAWWW3Fighting Demons EsportsC, PF170122441614510342.85750.0000.04.00.71.35.70
682Chilboy2SYLGC170400027900177.7780.0000.04.00.00.017.00
683Jboc_27HEADLINERSPG1709101582718329.63012.5000.03.00.30.05.70
684RickyTurboTVBlock PartySG17001011615514140.00035.7140.00.01.00.017.00
685CertifiedkeemDreamchasersLock1702514071226358.33333.3330.00.71.70.35.70
686TeeJayTwoKayA4DS BulletproofPG17061027620516330.00031.2500.02.00.30.05.70
687FlvckoXXLHoop NationLock1609160186519513726.31638.4620.01.32.30.02.30
688YMIT_32Secret SocietyPF160031017822187.500100.0000.00.03.01.016.00
689ClampismMust See TVSF16024110151048450.00050.0000.00.51.00.34.00
690dresskiiOn SitePG1603200972029235.00022.2220.01.51.00.08.00
691j_will19heim trophiesSG1606703581706247.0590.0000.03.03.50.08.00
692|||retro|||Chosen 5ivePF1605403461528440.00025.0000.01.31.00.04.00
693I__Ant__||Chosen 5iveC1600100388001100.0000.0000.00.01.00.016.00
694BPFdonPure EfficiencyLock16081103271226258.33333.3330.04.05.50.08.00
695HerosDubNopTotch GamingSG16021014621415228.57126.6670.01.00.50.08.00
696CantstopsynnSub ZeroLock1603005361247350.00057.1430.01.00.00.05.30
697zPloeZero DegreesPF1604432071628443.75025.0000.01.01.00.84.00
698OhderoNew OpportunityPF150212236734285.71475.0000.01.00.51.07.50
699TreyDollazLiquid Deception PS5SG1505103561639237.50033.3330.02.50.50.07.50
700CallmerodmanFerux EsportsPF15039425510510450.00050.0000.00.82.31.03.80
701xTroppyHavin Motion 4LLock1502518161136254.54550.0000.01.02.50.57.50
702AlwaysSlackinLockoutPF15011112617314535.29421.4290.00.20.20.23.00
703iM_xDivinityTheGoldGangLock15061016261136354.54550.0000.02.03.30.35.00
704TommanownsHEADLINERSSF1408200672203231.8180.0000.04.01.00.07.00
705DTeeLaceDefiancePG140001315745271.42980.0000.00.00.00.57.00
706HaamicideiBall Empire PS5Lock1407805151227241.66728.5710.03.54.00.07.00
707DesignerbookbagEpidemicC140611006824375.00050.0000.02.00.30.34.70
708ActuallyDreNo RespectPG1400102261328146.15425.0000.00.01.00.014.00
709FOR_HIRE_On SiteLock1403409261223450.00066.6670.00.81.00.03.50
710IIBamIITrustPF14063242517412329.41233.3330.02.01.00.74.70
711CertifiedSpudd-Bound For GreatnessLock140403036801175.0000.0000.04.00.03.014.00
712oxMelo-Toxic CentralLock14067171512410541.66740.0000.01.21.40.22.80
713MulaSecuredSecret SocietyC1303110151439235.71433.3330.01.50.50.56.50
714ItzGloskiSub ZeroPF13095699519314426.31621.4290.02.31.31.53.30
715LuvOvO-Chosen 5iveSF13052136415414426.66728.5710.01.30.50.33.30
716Jayreal2xWe Deserve ItPF1302001051217241.66714.2860.01.00.00.06.50
717iMxToineTheGoldGangPG13012200441116236.36416.6670.06.01.00.06.50
718AyWickedChosen 5ivePF1301513151238241.66737.5000.00.52.50.56.50
719ItritonzIFighting Demons EsportsSG13041015519311226.31627.2730.02.00.50.06.50
720Gaberooni54HEADLINERSSG1303102451035250.00060.0000.01.50.50.06.50
721Snag5k–Block PartyPF1302131341239133.33333.3330.02.01.03.013.00
722llJrockllNation BusinessPF13042312515313433.33323.0770.01.00.50.83.30
723GlizzatronnDefiancePG13011023520212225.00016.6670.00.50.50.06.50
724KidProlificST 5SG120100044511180.000100.0000.01.00.00.012.00
725Please2KLFreeBamHGSG12