Most Hated XBX

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
OnmytopSF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
II KishLock13813214805507535550.81766.66763.6361.22.80.08.10
LL Kish LLSF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Euro dunkSG3035341502012220547940.31759.51250.0002.00.90.017.80
Reverse layPF72692723911285216254.61553.84664.0001.81.50.64.80
Hoff VEC190139481013108212221418.21767.21351.2202.80.60.811.20
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us