DiorNationz

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
JumpshotsxPG20647740347212146860.41059.50453.4887.70.40.020.60
AtomicdnzSG2531262201995181531180.11652.48644.9151.61.40.015.80
LlBrailynGoatedlPG1312393025457326450.3661.64457.7786.50.50.021.80
RecordmpPF143151451621166694249.41670.21350.0002.81.01.38.90
DaflakoLock281687321224392.3750.00033.3331.11.00.44.00
DexituffC6792242059275511306.61449.09136.6671.71.40.44.80
MontydiorC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
LlrosellLock3737160617313150.3954.83920.0000.81.80.04.10
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us