XBOX League Leaders

League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionRPGTOPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1l WITT lNew WaveSG0.40.6121302018326544652844967.763.62.22.00.3134.80.00
2VizionDaGoatReject EmpirePG0.43.1798019338152932755042133933054.654.26.41.30.026.60.00
3DoloFellOffAll iNPG0.62.24710191291110431623161262532051.349.89.61.50.123.60.00
4I Marquise IFire Sticks Gaming XBXPG0.32.2442016918124461602861081922155.956.38.00.90.021.00.00
5YagamiTaeGlue GuysPG0.72.9440012217021561492951242491950.549.86.40.90.023.20.00
6BojuiTo The MoonPG0.32.74180814714641154268971751557.555.45.43.10.127.90.00
7RosifyingYTTEAM INSTINCTPG0.63.33980892713746147237961501462.064.06.41.90.128.40.00
8Sk8HardyBullyBall EmpireSG0.51.938808342024351372381021761857.658.04.62.30.021.60.00
9AbolishMarkEnergy Gaming XBXSG0.11.13640272904217132235881711656.251.51.71.80.022.80.00
10xRICKOSHAYNew WavePG1.32.433901232003348114241871792047.348.66.21.00.017.00.00
11xBigSmooveExcellent EraPG0.22.933701161512138117210961731355.755.58.91.20.125.90.00
12SaiyanSeekoGlue GuysPG0.41.53330422263526123191741261764.458.72.51.30.419.60.00
13GazulliFire Sticks Gaming XBXSG0.51.03320573054823119194771332361.357.92.51.30.214.40.00
14HH KlutxhezThe MafiaPG0.63.831701682702069105203841561851.753.89.31.50.017.60.00
15Meechy FLFrontlineSG0.10.83150312803412112206871691554.451.52.11.90.021.00.00
16MarshmeloTo The MoonPG0.31.83130571902427107211891751550.750.93.81.30.020.90.00
17Shots Top5Take NoticePG0.61.33040109601220111173761231564.261.87.30.40.020.30.00
18iL Empty iLBullyBall EmpirePG0.22.02990771401930105174731211560.360.35.10.90.019.90.00
19XkqwsExcellent EraLock0.01.82950551912623102175911561358.358.34.21.50.122.70.00
20Suffocates IAll iNSG0.51.72920832032433104177771412058.854.64.21.00.214.60.00
21Euro DunkNeverFraudAgainSG0.51.12900512564018108182681241659.354.83.21.60.418.10.00
22Slim StrapsAll iNLock0.50.5281023221341010414069982074.370.41.21.10.114.10.00
23DvnxstyPVOGAMINGTVPG0.21.7280010670242499175751331456.656.47.60.50.020.00.00
24aha yeezus hereAll iNC11.61.627907112111932131164282079.925.03.60.60.614.00.00
25NL CamoNeverFraudAgainPG0.22.62770771611829101172681151158.759.17.01.50.125.20.00
26C4 Twin IILiquid Loyalty XBXC0.82.52610101100123291145741191362.862.27.80.80.020.10.00
27AlmigxthyReject EmpireSF1.92.1260060265384790169631272253.349.62.71.20.211.80.00
28Stepback SamDefiance XBXPG0.92.02600107120152693166671271356.052.88.20.90.020.00.00
29CtwiceeTop Rope GamingPG0.02.4253057120183183219671761337.938.14.40.90.019.50.00
30xstunstunBefore the fame XBXPG0.50.9247042200211388154631091557.157.82.81.30.016.50.00
31HickolaFire Sticks Gaming XBXC9.11.4244044199823112133011684.20.02.81.20.615.30.00
32SidsicksevanLEAGUE OF SHADOWZSG1.72.92430121636439314451951564.653.78.10.40.216.20.00
33X iMonchoReject EmpireC9.81.724306624215309615641731861.556.23.71.30.113.50.00
34SNIPERJ BMGBeenLaced2KPG0.33.3242051150164088147631091259.957.84.31.30.020.20.00
35Aj bowsLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPG0.50.924205170171382125701051565.666.73.40.50.016.10.00
36SleepyCucmberAnonymous 5PG0.43.2240012760215483181571301745.943.87.50.40.014.10.00
37WomphardtFrontlinePG0.42.4236011960123684161541081552.250.07.90.40.015.70.00
38note ktKill timePG0.83.22310120150225178187611451641.742.17.50.90.014.40.00
39LuvShakeDefiance XBXSG0.11.522803817081980144621101355.656.42.91.30.017.50.00
40Love LanoAnonymous 5PG0.20.8223034130201177127581001360.658.02.61.00.017.20.00
41Dough 5Kill timePF0.70.722009116281174124631001559.763.00.60.70.414.70.00
42HH ActionsThe MafiaPF0.91.621703235227248012450781564.564.12.12.30.114.50.00
43OniyJWTake NoticeC10.91.32100391410141999121001581.80.02.60.90.714.00.00
44KPMR9PVOGAMINGTVSG0.00.720702142128869129621151253.553.91.83.50.117.30.00
45xlagOutLEAGUE OF SHADOWZC4.81.120406317723168211735601570.158.34.21.10.513.60.00
46BlacLabelz0ElevatePG0.42.120303160915761254778760.860.34.40.90.029.00.00
47Popper Build/PopThaGoatHim UniversityPG10.21.72000581678208710621291282.172.44.81.30.616.70.00
48FetteiThink TwiceSG0.11.220003617029127410648751069.864.03.61.70.020.00.00
49ReturnOfScatMajor PressureLock2.11.0196038361136207213250942154.553.21.81.70.59.30.00
50blondxeReject EmpireSG0.12.1196048251414566138581172147.849.62.31.20.09.30.00
51JROC2KBeenLaced2KSG1.62.519204823117336912944921353.547.83.71.80.114.80.00
52Local MidsExcellent EraPF3.90.818903240104412669453741570.271.62.12.70.712.60.00
53Citizens AppEnergy Gaming XBXC10.31.218907436910208212213351767.237.14.42.10.511.10.00
54II Jett llAim UpC12.51.418705118122526841136111874.354.52.81.00.710.40.00
55SneakkThe MafiaC5.92.4182043301327337812011321465.034.43.12.10.913.00.00
56DeizmPVOGAMINGTVLock0.60.2177024263153739626411476.063.41.71.90.212.60.00
57Sosa BugginThe MafiaLock7.71.617504514317227511415311465.848.43.21.00.212.50.00
58lI ASIAN IlNew WaveC6.61.4175041157925759525361878.969.42.30.80.49.70.00
59ltzGravyBabyAnonymous 5PG1.70.817102718237116311931731352.942.52.11.40.213.20.00
60ZumpifyThink TwicePG0.22.21680761007286514527781344.834.65.80.80.012.90.00
61A5 BlackboeAnonymous 5C11.23.0165044510193376102001174.50.04.00.50.915.00.00
62xGotAmmoTop Rope GamingLock0.10.6163015191259589742741459.856.81.11.40.111.60.00
63cknight1522Glue GuysC8.11.61610652072226679118281673.664.34.11.30.410.10.00
64Me n myselfTake NoticeSG0.30.915604215212115610444821253.853.73.51.30.213.00.00
65C4 TwinLiquid Loyalty XBXPG7.82.115103397112770893111378.727.32.50.70.511.60.00
66I NLBrooks INeverFraudAgainPF3.60.814903040142913548522451663.548.91.92.50.99.30.00
67Rocky KtKill timeSG0.31.414203912135204812634971438.135.12.80.90.110.10.00
68Cole7ReggieKill timeLock0.71.213904721515457040561364.371.40.30.50.210.70.00
69xMaiTVBefore the fame XBXPG0.33.513905350102848873662855.258.16.60.60.017.40.00
70SnaxFrmFLFrontlineLock2.40.91390252642114548226481565.954.21.71.70.39.30.00
71hurt tcBefore the fame XBXC11.41.41370374416146585001076.50.03.70.40.413.70.00
72AdotTooColdTake NoticeLock0.30.8135072214210477636531261.867.90.61.80.111.30.00
73LUIE Da PRoBLeMPressure Makes DiamondsPG0.22.713504680171648963573650.047.97.71.30.022.50.00
74PhillynfcslayerExcellent EraC10.31.413505091292162884101570.540.03.30.60.89.00.00
75xacobiNO U TURNSSG0.31.0131023504845823763854.958.72.90.60.016.40.00
76Easy MacaroniBullyBall EmpireC11.91.61280452823166177001079.20.04.50.20.812.80.00
77C3RTIFI3D KINGGlue GuysPF4.11.21280482434222477129481966.260.42.51.30.26.70.00
78ILMikePILKill timeC12.82.012703781210246290011268.90.03.10.71.010.60.00
79teezdasavageAll iNSF3.90.512704550161910497121332069.063.62.32.50.86.40.00
80HennyianaToo GrimeyPF2.71.012302933113216396932571656.556.11.82.10.77.70.00
81CrxcedTEAM INSTINCTSG0.40.812302210124743783361955.154.12.41.10.113.70.00
82Im joe knowsLEAGUE OF SHADOWZLock0.80.412309101204496224341079.070.60.91.00.112.30.00
83xDane VENeverFraudAgainSF8.91.31220461314171958787121574.458.33.10.90.98.10.00
84BaugherrrThe EndGamePF2.30.71220161964310436633511565.264.71.11.30.48.10.00
85BoxciTo The MoonPG4.10.71210373122411498518391557.646.22.52.10.18.10.00
86Nominal xAnonymous 5PF8.32.11200309101123517711201166.255.02.70.80.910.90.00
87XBigExoticsExcellent EraLock2.10.7120025150910417835661552.653.01.71.00.08.00.00
88MonxlerPressure Makes DiamondsSG0.51.211602418218739673256658.257.14.03.00.319.30.00
89xMECCIAHNew WaveLock0.40.5116013114145425032391084.082.11.31.10.411.60.00
90xlockfestTEAM INSTINCTC5.61.31160351861513449923631044.436.53.51.80.611.60.00
91xKingsworldBefore the fame XBXLock1.30.5114015193388426622411563.653.71.01.30.27.60.00
92Baja BoogsDefiance XBXC10.61.4113022987185259221388.1100.01.70.70.68.70.00
93o Hopes oDefiance XBXLock0.70.4111023171245396131501363.962.01.81.30.18.50.00
94King3StripeThe LoopSG0.02.6107083241338653151558.560.81.60.60.421.40.00
95impejaBefore the fame XBXC10.00.810602711320104878121261.550.02.30.90.38.80.00
96JDee064328Gritty SailorsLock0.60.710601014017538502536776.069.41.42.00.015.10.00
97Anything OffFrontlineC10.61.71050336612225059001384.70.02.50.50.58.10.00
98xRuhnoThink TwicePF2.20.91040172292212407324501354.848.01.31.70.78.00.00
99iBall SpamLiquid 1of1 XBXPG0.22.210303740101137782249547.444.97.40.80.020.60.00
100Lts kdmGritty SailorsC10.31.610302164811505700787.70.03.00.90.614.70.00
101Zuli T5NO U TURNSPG0.42.81020431051435622446556.552.28.60.20.020.40.00
102TimisAmishFrontlinePF3.30.810208169269397224501254.248.00.71.30.88.50.00
103l Jolo lEnergy Gaming XBXPF5.20.810003931164513396727411758.265.92.31.80.95.90.00
104DJgetspaidGritty SailorsPG0.13.39806560112334602444756.754.59.30.90.014.00.00
105LBjust23LPVOGAMINGTVC9.60.9980194688465512983.650.02.10.40.710.90.00
106Guap VibezThe MafiaPF0.91.096026951013386418361359.450.02.00.70.47.40.00
107THlZZYDefiance XBXPF2.80.396014126224355926441359.359.11.10.90.57.40.00
108Young AsereReject EmpireC4.41.09401263313365321301367.970.00.90.50.27.20.00
109LurkianaThink TwiceLock0.20.29408281172346319441054.043.20.82.80.19.40.00
110Foolish iiTo The MoonPG10.71.6930349610244356001576.80.02.30.60.46.20.00
111clutch oh godUntamed GTSG0.51.8930204031135552333663.669.73.30.70.015.50.00
112PVO MELOPVOGAMINGTVPF6.31.49304096191741639221265.140.93.30.80.57.80.00
113Eazy GLLiquid Loyalty XBXPF2.30.491021196245324724371368.164.91.61.50.57.00.00
114VISTRONEARTHRaw TalentC8.61.0900176647445000788.00.02.40.90.912.90.00
115xoSplashClear VisionsPG0.61.78904460101233591938755.950.06.30.90.012.70.00
116KompetxtiveFire Sticks Gaming XBXPF3.00.8890192722010355017311270.054.81.62.30.27.40.00
117ThatsRangeeEnergy Gaming XBXSF1.11.08701615011932492134965.361.81.81.70.09.70.00
118Alex32 OPExcellent EraPG0.00.885018608336542441466.758.54.51.50.021.30.00
119VV o a d i eElevateSG0.40.9850107111630512041758.848.81.41.00.112.10.00
120PaycationsMajor PressurePG8.92.885024310822405300875.50.03.00.41.310.60.00
121IMannyGunzAnonymous 5SG0.60.4820178114228632249544.444.93.41.60.216.40.00
122TelsamoonBall So HardPG0.32.082024203630432133369.863.68.00.70.027.30.00
123Qkilla1522Glue GuysC6.01.88102412112314385537869.142.93.01.51.410.10.00
124ChamaDaGoatReject EmpirePF1.90.580015122117316015351551.742.91.00.80.15.30.00
125SauceaveliiTEAM INSTINCTPF4.60.9780211727632521119761.557.93.02.40.311.10.00
126Sure of ItFire Sticks Gaming XBXPF2.80.87801819112628502041856.048.82.32.40.19.80.00
127Legit 973vClear VisionsPF4.71.378025169993056715753.646.73.62.31.311.10.00
128sccoringBefore the fame XBXC10.31.67801344713364600878.30.01.60.50.59.80.00
129LowBucketsTEAM INSTINCTPF6.30.8750266369274511251160.044.02.40.50.36.80.00
130Itz Edwin AAReject EmpirePF4.50.575022114146284214221366.763.61.70.80.35.80.00
131IceTreyFrmC4C4 StormbreakersLock0.70.775020166279284419271363.670.41.51.20.55.80.00
132Sauce x ClayReject EmpirePF1.90.575016146157265222471550.046.81.10.90.45.00.00
133iii HAMM iiiRaw TalentPF1.80.674011508526412235863.462.91.40.60.09.30.00
134Torn Top5Ball So HardSG0.00.77409206226332229378.875.93.00.70.024.70.00
135HowToLockAnonymous 5PF3.01.171010758924481940850.047.51.30.90.68.90.00
136RelloxRGPressure Makes DiamondsC11.81.86901026611313924679.550.01.70.31.011.50.00
137kenbosliceClear VisionsC13.82.46803127212334100580.50.06.20.41.413.60.00
138F4TEAM INSTINCTPF4.20.86707801525401732662.553.11.21.30.011.20.00
139NephFrmC4NO U TURNSLock0.70.66701214216524381929963.265.51.31.60.27.40.00
140TFO VenomBeenLaced2KPF4.30.46602118215426381219968.463.22.32.00.27.30.00
141oExtremeeNew WavePF4.41.46601116481122331724866.770.81.42.00.58.30.00
142iBall CruxifyLiquid 1of1 XBXSG0.21.265020519622461734547.850.04.01.00.213.00.00
143StaytunedcamTo The MoonPG2.70.66402020521928598241547.533.31.31.30.34.30.00
144BluntDGThe VendettaSG0.01.564010704622412036453.755.62.51.80.016.00.00
145iSplash TGLiquid pro am XBXPG0.80.564051013423481836847.950.00.61.30.18.00.00
146CLOUT CLBBefore the fame XBXPF2.10.6630131277423281417782.182.41.91.71.09.00.00
147YoCrazy FTFire Sticks Gaming XBXSF0.30.1630910323125311114780.678.61.31.40.49.00.00
148Gonzi ShootTop Rope GamingLock0.00.561069010221261721480.881.01.52.30.015.30.00
149zkraknCrushPF1.21.46108807724461325552.252.01.61.60.012.20.00
150v Riddler vAnonymous 5PF2.21.5610183010922421327652.448.13.00.50.010.20.00
151LockNDreadzAnonymous 5PF1.60.1600113111122451437848.937.81.40.40.17.50.00
152NeverReadyYTThe LoopPG1.25.6600454042819471845540.440.09.00.80.012.00.00
153YaBoixBeardyYoung Kings GamingLock2.50.5590410214323311318674.272.20.71.70.39.80.00
154UKnoUKnoTRaBZCrushPF0.33.7580374192220411533648.845.56.20.70.29.70.00
155FIKs MealzNobody Plays HarderC11.31.0580112123283400382.40.03.70.70.319.30.00
156Bowe562PVOGAMINGTVPF2.00.45801313314420371732954.153.11.41.40.36.40.00
157SkiMaskCellyCrushC6.22.2570832511264003565.00.01.60.60.411.40.00
158Blitz StealC4 X AvengersPF3.50.6570714118522371123859.547.80.91.81.47.10.00
159BillyTheGoatElevatePF3.00.757062310418281624664.366.71.00.30.59.50.00
160TroelNO U TURNSPF2.20.75508152137203713261054.150.00.81.50.25.50.00
161XtreydayGritty SailorsPF3.90.9550191298620361527755.655.62.71.71.37.90.00
162DocZanBeenLaced2KPF3.60.853014467920319181164.550.01.30.40.54.80.00
163Softy GTBDO EM FILTHYPG0.03.053028204919401327347.548.19.30.70.017.70.00
164iiLarryiiMajor PressurePG0.35.3530200031618291017362.158.86.70.00.017.70.00
165ZicoSuave24Glue GuysSG0.00.653017104319421127545.240.73.40.20.010.60.00
166LceGucciiTake NoticePG0.00.75307102218301324360.054.22.30.30.017.70.00
167SavDifferentBall So HardC9.02.0520925610252900586.20.01.80.41.010.40.00
168buddahtcBefore the fame XBXPF4.11.052088613718391634746.247.11.11.10.97.40.00
169lcentreClear VisionsLock1.20.8510111006417321327553.148.12.22.00.010.20.00
170Rick MaynePressure Makes DiamondsSF3.80.75108523419341023655.943.51.30.80.38.50.00
171LeReplaysBall So HardPF2.80.850048514518341426652.953.80.71.30.88.30.00
172BtFrmC4Raw TalentSG0.02.05001830101418371432748.643.82.60.40.07.10.00
173Thegr8hambino07The LoopC10.01.8480122149243000580.00.02.40.40.29.60.00
174jhuggsTEAM INSTINCTPF2.60.446011404216301427553.351.92.20.80.09.20.00
175Monk VENeverFraudAgainLock3.51.04507211617331122651.550.01.20.30.27.50.00
176Fluzay TCNO U TURNSPG0.31.344019204416351020345.750.06.30.70.014.70.00
177SHAWN x TTGTop Tier GamingPG1.06.044092016152235168.260.09.02.00.044.00.00
178XxVatoLoco4xXThe LoopLock0.21.44301311212716251116564.068.82.62.20.48.60.00
179ShorttexasgoonIconicLock0.01.74301730251835714351.450.05.71.00.014.30.00
180b i x SteveTEAM INSTINCTPF11.31.0420168523172449370.844.45.32.71.714.00.00
181Himmothy3902WockstarsPG0.05.5400161011114261020253.850.08.00.50.020.00.00
182Twin JokicThe VendettaC10.61.4380192307192401579.20.03.80.40.67.60.00
183Praise CreepBeenLaced2KC6.70.737051332162036380.050.01.70.31.012.30.00
184JohnnyRocketCeoNobody Plays HarderPG0.03.736027104111323814356.557.19.00.30.012.00.00
185GoonianaLiquid 1of1 XBXLock0.70.33504307112191118363.261.11.31.00.011.70.00
186ii bigly iiGlue GuysPF8.71.7340134035141935373.760.04.31.30.011.30.00
187WST KA9Sleight Of HandPG0.03.03401200331323816156.550.012.00.00.034.00.00
188LifeOfItachiGeneration of MiraclesC6.02.034051036152000375.00.01.70.30.011.30.00
189IIIAmViciousElevateLock0.00.8330161702051217710670.670.02.72.80.05.50.00
190L Aido LUndeniableLock0.00.5330140411222513254.538.50.52.00.016.50.00
191SittLngBlockThe VendettaPF3.02.0330540761218913366.769.21.71.30.011.00.00
192YeahLmHimClear VisionsLock2.50.8320760123131736476.550.01.81.50.08.00.00
193FEACH TBDFire Sticks Gaming XBXPF3.00.3320632711117811464.772.71.50.80.58.00.00
194Kaii T5Ball So HardLock0.80.332041011421118811661.172.70.71.70.25.30.00
195Realllly HimCrushLock0.03.0310440131011910190.990.04.04.00.031.00.00
196King peroxideLiquid 1of1 XBXC13.01.530040253152100271.40.02.00.01.015.00.00
197PIay LowNew WaveSG0.51.0300720621120816255.050.03.51.00.015.00.00
198coobs2492Glue GuysLock0.00.02902111001018714455.650.00.50.30.37.30.00
199BallerGirl6ixNobody Plays HarderPF1.01.528011143914813264.361.50.50.50.514.00.00
200Lowk815The EndGameLock0.00.5280140411015813266.761.50.52.00.014.00.00
201TreyballfergCrushPF3.81.0270640141019611452.654.51.51.00.06.80.00
202Sessions4467ElevateC10.51.327091505101211483.3100.02.30.31.36.80.00
203HtownTreyxThink TwiceLock0.51.527011043101379276.977.80.50.50.013.50.00
204RandySavageXx13The LoopPF3.61.026072445927719533.336.81.40.40.85.20.00
205KiddMalcccNeverFraudAgainSG6.01.026042302101300276.90.02.01.01.513.00.00
206Best BaitBullyBall EmpirePF2.52.024023134710710270.070.01.01.50.512.00.00
207Lockdown rellzKill timeC11.32.82401346711111600468.80.03.31.01.56.00.00
208Jcrenshaw23Stick DemonzLock0.03.023052033815510153.350.05.02.00.023.00.00
209Runtz5129Glue GuysPG0.50.523010011819714242.150.00.50.00.011.50.00
210Duncan PFNeverFraudAgainPF2.80.522065022717513441.238.51.51.30.05.50.00
211PopThaGoatThink TwiceC6.00.522022111112004255.00.01.01.00.511.00.00
212Tyreke IVTake NoticeC5.00.72003304271348353.850.01.01.00.06.70.00
213KaiiTooRawKill timeSF4.01.02005222471339453.833.31.30.50.55.00.00
214Dhuggzz 905Liquid 1of1 XBXPF2.30.3200314517968377.875.01.00.31.36.70.00
215ErrxticsThe MafiaSG1.52.52006212581448257.150.03.01.00.510.00.00
216FKs GCardDell89GHOSTBUSTER187PG0.02.0200420327867187.585.74.02.00.020.00.00
217NoLove ShxnePressure Makes DiamondsPF1.31.720067265820412340.033.32.02.30.76.70.00
218LL 2x iHORSE LLNeverFraudAgainC10.01.01802112188001100.00.02.01.01.018.00.00
219DeceptionsBDAnonymous 5PF4.00.51804230171045270.080.02.01.01.59.00.00
220Roo xRGPressure Makes DiamondsSG3.30.71805112271047370.057.11.70.30.36.00.00
221IlTxndosIlGHOSTBUSTER187Lock0.50.5170100416745285.780.00.50.00.08.50.00
222Backup#7152Liquid pro am XBXPF0.50.4170430133612510850.050.00.50.40.02.10.00
223GraysonGMI24Top Tier GamingSF2.01.0170110216956166.783.31.01.00.017.00.00
224MenaceTTGTop Tier GamingSF0.00.0160210206846175.066.72.01.00.016.00.00
225Darweshi12Nothing ChangedSG0.00.01601106071124263.650.00.50.50.08.00.00
226IcyRo 4 MvpStick DemonzPG7.01.01602213188001100.00.02.02.01.016.00.00
227BuhkeeDO EM FILTHYPF12.03.0150410337800187.50.04.01.00.015.00.00
228xoWaleUntamed GTC3.01.51403141735744271.4100.01.57.00.57.00.00
229G V N C H LCrushPG0.03.0140910034848150.050.09.01.00.014.00.00
230Stezi VEThe VendettaPG0.05.51301920011518213227.815.49.51.00.06.50.00
231OMGDontloseUndeniableC10.02.01201111261100154.50.01.01.01.012.00.00
232xRedolenceTake NoticeLock0.30.7120220125824362.550.00.70.70.04.00.00
233KingKreyelBeenLaced2KC0.02.0110610124936144.450.06.01.00.011.00.00
234KATOSZNNBefore the fame XBXPF0.00.0110111304534180.075.01.01.01.011.00.00
235PabloTrezNobody Plays HarderSG0.01.510091053316312218.825.04.50.50.05.00.00
236FFLEEZUSDO EM FILTHYC4.02.0100221224602166.70.02.02.01.010.00.00
237Top ThurlWockstarsC11.51.01009130244002100.00.04.50.51.55.00.00
238Camo DoncicNeverFraudAgain0.00.090600003937133.342.96.00.00.09.00.00
239WST CapoSleight Of HandSG0.00.090420003736142.950.04.02.00.09.00.00
240Back Pack SlimeCrushLock2.00.0802002033221100.0100.02.00.00.08.00.00
241General2 OldNobody Plays HarderSG0.02.080200023524160.050.02.00.00.08.00.00
242RealKrawGritty SailorsSG1.03.080520532626133.333.35.02.00.08.00.00
243iM HiggsIconicPF6.01.080020213423175.066.70.02.00.08.00.00
244NoLoveMudThe VendettaC8.05.0803003544001100.00.03.00.00.08.00.00
245Cook #9764Kill timeSF1.51.080230324601266.70.01.01.50.04.00.00
246Bucks FRPTop Tier GamingC6.05.070611253512160.050.06.01.01.07.00.00
247Ratty VENeverFraudAgainLock5.50.070411301301233.30.02.00.50.53.50.00
248GG VinsanityElevateSF0.00.070320003713142.933.33.02.00.07.00.00
249DonTeeezyStick DemonzSG0.05.0601110252828125.025.011.01.00.06.00.00
250DookairitoutMajor PressurePF4.02.760731481402325.00.02.31.00.32.00.00
251Ty X TTGTop Tier GamingSG3.03.060800432424150.050.08.00.00.06.00.00
252NastyNas 213Stick DemonzSF2.00.060010202323166.766.70.01.00.06.00.00
253Shoot Top 5Raw TalentPG0.03.0504003321019120.011.14.00.00.05.00.00
254ll tactic llDO EM FILTHYPF0.02.050320222715128.620.03.02.00.05.00.00
255xBigSmokex32Stick DemonzPF1.00.050100102312166.750.01.00.00.05.00.00
256iM vEyeSleight Of HandSF3.01.050310112311166.7100.03.01.00.05.00.00
257LoyAnTyGlue GuysPF9.53.0401232262300266.70.06.01.51.02.00.00
258CorporiteSleight Of HandC3.02.030100021212150.050.01.00.00.03.00.00
259Breezy tcNothing ChangedLock1.00.5304603111112100.0100.02.03.00.01.50.00
260AIR GWUAPOBefore the fame XBXC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
261ViaBackPakNobody Plays HarderLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
262Karmelo1of1DO EM FILTHYSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
263KempfrmRTNLiquid pro am XBXPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
264II karmeloDO EM FILTHYSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
265PLONDEEZYBefore the fame XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
266RDGeeZusGeneration of MiraclesSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
267JayThaDemiNO U TURNSLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
268Yooo CrazyFire Sticks Gaming XBXSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
269Aced CLBLiquid pro am XBXSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
270MyNameBenzoFire Sticks Gaming XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
271RezilatedKUndeniableSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
272Save BuddahBefore the fame XBXC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
273BlissFrmC4FrontlinePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
274SkimashcellyCrushC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
275NL ClampzThe VendettaLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
276teslastarterBefore the fame XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
277NL GrimeyThe VendettaPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
278Melonotti FLFrontlinePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
279ohhmontyClear VisionsSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
280Afro GTBDO EM FILTHYC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
281JapuneseToo GrimeySG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
282Stex8747Liquid 1of1 XBXPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
283teslamoonBefore the fame XBXSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
284Larry shmurdaaaUndeniablePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
285Poncho TCTo The MoonPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
286Atomic oLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
287xHeDontMissIconicPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
288GooeyDuckGeneration of MiraclesPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
289Hoff VENeverFraudAgainC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
290Glo 4h4ever HatedLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
291Dee swain 4h4ever HatedC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
292Chillimhim 4H4ever HatedPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
293Bigshaxx 4H4ever HatedPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
294C4 LimitzLiquid Loyalty XBXPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
295Lock DebutTop Rope GamingLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
296MidRangeWorkCrushSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
297l bumper lSleight Of HandPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
298KobeFrmC4C4 StormbreakersLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
299illmatiic 718CrushC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
300LoveFrmC4C4 StormbreakersLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
301KashethDifferent MentalityPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
302wPiqueDifferent MentalitySG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
303EBE CarryDifferent MentalityLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
304XavyonEnergy Gaming XBXSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
305KN0WNasNASTYThink TwicePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
306Agent 99Nobody Plays HarderPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
307Duncan grindsNeverFraudAgainSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
308Senor BaitedBeenLaced2KPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
309Bank StatementzDefiance XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
310iBall BenzoLiquid 1of1 XBXSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
311ll Luka llStick DemonzPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
312CELTICSin86Different MentalityC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
313YomaBeenLaced2KPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
314DAMNxZOEStick DemonzPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
315KillaJ825Different MentalityC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
316Sylas T5Pressure Makes DiamondsPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
317I iMoNsT3R IDifferent MentalityPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
318Columbxs TCNO U TURNSPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
319Top 4h4ever HatedSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
320Story of HimTEAM INSTINCTLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
321Bumpie VENew WaveLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
322dman veDO EM FILTHYSF2.01.00021021040310.00.02.01.00.00.00.00
323UT7Raw TalentPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
324ChxsfrWockstarsPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
325Hite TNBBall So HardPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
326ii zay iLGritty SailorsPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
327Benzo Top5Fire Sticks Gaming XBX0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
328BoujouxThe MafiaSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
329LA x Mel TTGTop Tier GamingLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
330SussgodWockstarsSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
331IIIZXNEIIIPressure Makes DiamondsSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
332BigTicketx5Stick DemonzC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
333Wh1texChocolateLiquid pro am XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
334OFABUndeniableSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
335JBM NYBeenLaced2KPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
336Bully TCNO U TURNSSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
337ThwingersAll iNC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
338Turbo Top5Take NoticePF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
339InDreWeTrustAll iNSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
340ReallyToineEnergy Gaming XBXPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
341renz1kBefore the fame XBXC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
342LceGucciiTake NoticeSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
343PutbackLiquid 1of1 XBXC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
344NoLove PxndaNO U TURNSPF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
345Bnasty tcNothing ChangedC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
346O Lewis510CrushLock0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
347Majinbuke 4H4ever HatedPG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
348lcomeuplDO EM FILTHYSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
349La SmashGeneration of MiraclesSG0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
350xBigCloserExcellent EraSF0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
351TheMaliksterNeverFraudAgainC0.00.00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00