XSET

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
XSET STEPHLock82210036242.0150.00050.0002.01.00.08.00
XSET OMAKC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
XSET AMAZINGC119210257139.0171.42933.3332.01.00.011.00
XSET ROBPF276131241120493.0255.00044.4446.50.51.013.50
XSET WVTTZSG450102011927480.0270.37050.0005.01.00.022.50
XSET RIPPG18454046142102.0242.85720.0002.52.00.09.00
XSET SHIFTYPG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
XSET SLIMMLock26200211006.01100.0000.0002.00.00.02.00
XSET KNICKSPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
XSET HAVOKC86010135006.0160.0000.0000.01.00.08.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us