XBOX League Leaders

XBX League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1MccreightOmnipresentSG5520614502386214410791962752.19540.3060.02.31.70.020.40
2HiVISI0NNo Gray AreasC4720932292253218296002873.6490.0000.03.30.80.316.90
3ICE DR4G0NxXICE IN OUR VEINSPG462012361197019629618501966.21636.0000.06.50.30.124.30
4oB RicoOriginal BrothersPG421078433285117625431651769.29147.6920.04.62.50.224.80
5Ares AmorOmnipresentPG3340120371138513526124632551.72438.0950.04.81.50.013.40
6LHvnchoPAPEBOYSPG32501301001781128250501191951.20042.0170.06.80.50.017.10
7Kenny Got WorkDeathRowPG31909222072112318455931666.84859.1400.05.81.40.019.90
8Euro dunkMost HatedSG3170532001721127211541141560.19047.3680.03.51.30.021.10
9III JC IIINever Fraud AgainSG314085500755713020926681762.20138.2350.05.02.90.018.50
10nph clutchBall MovementC3060378167301462154131667.90730.7690.02.30.51.019.10
11OverKi11LeakNo Gray AreasPG29501482201170108217661412649.77046.8090.05.70.80.011.30
12ThekiddkelPAPEBOYSPG2810331441220106219631391748.40245.3240.01.90.80.216.50
13aj bowsLEAGUE OF SHADOWZSG279055234221812018434701865.21748.5710.03.11.30.215.50
14CallmestezivendettaPG2740611601339108211431141451.18537.7190.04.41.10.019.60
15Geeked FTUnder The RadarPG268097150144895207641431545.89444.7550.06.51.00.017.90
16YbgxpesoBall MovementPG2590136380356110016819501659.52438.0000.08.52.40.016.20
17PromisingPound 4 PoundC25706028161530123173131471.09833.3330.04.32.01.118.40
18Sid sicksevanLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPG256087181133798198401061849.49537.7360.04.81.00.114.20
19HES SAUCEYJOKES UP GAMINGPG25509960963100244351411640.98424.8230.06.20.40.015.90
20K1k SwervRichHope2kSG250043272172498196391041550.00037.5000.02.91.80.116.70
21Big sparkRuthlessC2440412713133710718320642058.47031.2500.02.11.40.712.20
22gradensNo Gray AreasSG23705324072890203431141844.33537.7190.02.91.30.013.20
23RODxDIFFTeam RoyaltyLock23402749032259215332631760.13150.7940.01.62.90.013.80
24zeuch24Team RoyaltyPG225010323220627416731761744.31140.7890.06.11.40.113.20
25xlag0utLEAGUE OF SHADOWZC219058311510278713533631864.44452.3810.03.21.70.812.20
26Shoot genCry About ItSG21303520110148414740971157.14341.2370.03.21.80.119.40
27Shfty4nowPAPEBOYSPG21103260445247914041911756.42945.0550.01.93.50.212.40
28ONLINE SUPASTARJOKES UP GAMINGLock20902154745128212742691764.56760.8700.01.23.20.412.30
29El BLVCKICE IN OUR VEINSLock20704128139197312047831560.83356.6270.02.71.90.113.80
30TRUEVLONEJOKES UP GAMINGSG20505212017257613933811554.67640.7410.03.50.80.013.70
31iMxLanoPTPSG20403533020128013732661058.39448.4850.03.53.30.020.40
32MajixSantanaRuthlessLock19303947250287314442882050.69447.7270.02.02.40.19.70
33saver x1176Iced OutSG19106530069517914319591455.24532.2030.04.62.10.013.60
34Goose liRichHope2kPF18803040933287714432641753.47250.0000.01.82.40.511.10
35TheCurtballTeam RoyaltySG18803317141868165501201741.21241.6670.01.91.00.111.10
36Ratty VENever Fraud AgainLock18604969046447715224761750.65831.5790.02.94.10.010.90
37ReturnofkaiiNo lookSG1850443421114781082236872.22261.1110.05.54.30.323.10
38SWiift FTUnder The RadarC18404081952890137001565.6930.0000.02.70.51.312.30
39OG L3AKRuthlessSG18306727114357215033851948.00038.8240.03.51.40.19.60
40zeebo vIced OutC1820281013823871212111771.90118.1820.01.60.60.810.70
41JAY WALKINYoung Kings GamingPG182093140545711073159966.35552.5420.010.31.60.020.20
42COUNTONCOOPJOKES UP GAMINGPG182044111672289117011776.0680.0000.02.60.60.910.70
43Cas doloCry About ItPG18106511012406713231691150.75844.9280.05.91.00.016.50
44IxSKYMELOIxICE IN OUR VEINSSG17904031091763136501171446.32442.7350.02.92.20.012.80
45Mullah TNBRichHope2kLock17904070166217413823651753.62335.3850.02.44.10.110.50
46LL Kish LLMost HatedLock1760286104510639445691567.02165.2170.01.94.10.011.70
47KjspIashTeam InvasionPG17508240337651312966949.61843.9390.09.10.40.019.40
48Surely HimTarget AcquiredSG1730212502223691222453856.55745.2830.02.63.10.021.60
49xHeDontMissIconicPG171056611933661192851955.46254.9020.06.20.70.119.00
50Book of bukeMost HatedPG170010512063857127441001544.88244.0000.07.00.80.011.30
51USA LebronKingz Of Da 4thPG16905080830581263688946.03240.9090.05.60.90.018.80
52TimelycookDeathRowLock1670525353613709327431675.26962.7910.03.33.30.310.40
53Bry lillardRuthlessPG16508512094755155301061435.48428.3020.06.10.90.011.80
54Cold x SummersTeam RoyaltyC1640571623173477105141773.33325.0000.03.40.91.49.60
55Il Vector IlAbove It AllPG1600786010316035632821116.85439.0240.07.10.50.014.50
56IM xSnypEvendettaPF1580412551711659219341470.65255.8820.02.91.80.411.30
57J Smo0veV1Dont BlinkSG15804812516337010616331066.03848.4850.04.81.20.515.80
58KinggbashNo lookPG1560388011562912033868.13260.6060.04.81.00.019.50
59MilkZoloThe PalsSG15404220020335713333941142.85735.1060.03.81.80.014.00
60xDane VENever Fraud AgainC152047161616256110019441761.00043.1820.02.80.90.98.90
61Lv LavishNo EscapePG1490462201733621121544955.35734.0910.05.12.40.016.60
62ZayfluHeart Crushers XBXPG1480454031862941334965.95738.2350.05.00.40.016.40
63XTreydayNo Gray AreasPG1460341219175710127591256.43645.7630.02.81.00.112.20
64Yami ShakeEndgamePG146052503505612626561144.44446.4290.04.70.50.013.30
65QuickstopvDNP2KSG146037220101364951125767.36844.0000.05.33.10.020.90
66l Bjust23 lRichHope2kC1450571515213070991101770.70710.0000.03.40.90.98.50
67OhHeySuaveMan DownPG1450880012325012726681239.37038.2350.07.30.00.012.10
68Epiphany lIvendettaLock14401455139115610529631453.33346.0320.01.03.90.110.30
69Hoff VEMost HatedC1440381861524639413281567.02146.4290.02.51.20.49.60
70B i x StevePAPEBOYSPG1430435493719559031581961.11153.4480.02.32.80.57.50
71SpeekFrmC4Seamen x H2OSG143037100616591042350756.73146.0000.05.31.40.020.40
72I NLBrooks INever Fraud AgainPF14202740161723599918371759.59648.6490.01.62.40.98.40
73Chef RapiiDzRichHope2kPG14108627163748158211031730.38020.3880.05.11.60.18.30
74l Shard IvendettaSG14107425023316911032741462.72743.2430.05.31.80.010.10
75Kenny7eusWhy Not Us XBXPG14006370433521292377940.31029.8700.07.00.80.015.60
76WE_REP_FLORIDANo Gray AreasLock1400324433616588119291871.60565.5170.01.82.40.27.80
77oB PesoOriginal BrothersSG1360311411020539916481753.53533.3330.01.80.80.18.00
78oMlDNIGHTvendettaC1350488915216794001471.2770.0000.03.40.60.69.60
79TornAnklesBefore The Fame BLMPG13505180319499326551052.68847.2730.05.10.80.013.50
80relaayz xxBall MovementSG132024180715479534781549.47443.5900.01.61.20.08.80
81WST KA9Target AcquiredPG13205080143552821636863.41544.4440.06.31.00.016.50
82ll Aido llAbove It AllLock1320134103620537926441167.08959.0910.01.23.70.012.00
83I TreyJ IMan DownSG1300302301517477929561259.49451.7860.02.51.90.010.80
84XSET WVTTZXSET ESPORTSSG129029709135575311773.33327.2730.04.11.00.018.40
85Citrusjet502718PAPEBOYSPG1280651398286086041969.7670.0000.03.40.70.56.70
86L85kWage ElitePG12805216074059105413956.19030.7690.05.81.80.014.20
87YKG_MALCYoung Kings GamingSF126031977134981618960.49433.3330.03.41.00.814.00
88PiCaSSO BABYOriginal BrothersC1220322481319539311331756.98933.3330.01.91.40.57.20
89ShotBySniperAbove It AllSG1220142002915428833741147.72744.5950.01.31.80.011.10
90i am allen bBall MovementLock1220383123012569911401556.56627.5000.02.52.10.18.10
91PhilthyV1Dont BlinkC12203338714547100976.0560.0000.03.70.30.913.60
92Ayyo GrampRuthlessPF1220484091321499520492051.57940.8160.02.42.00.56.10
93baugherrrLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPF12102937153511447426491859.45953.0610.01.62.10.86.70
94MicanouchiFully EquippedPG1210741311735501101549945.45530.6120.08.21.40.113.40
95vMobbin SSThe PalsC120014598165687251164.36840.0000.01.30.50.810.90
96ParlayBucksMan DownC1190198129165881001271.6050.0000.01.60.71.09.90
97JoshDeathRowPF119035344171653814191665.43221.0530.02.22.10.37.40
98SMG JydenLiquid AftermathSG1180189067461042359944.23138.9830.02.01.00.013.10
99AirGodly ttvIced OutLock1160385005818457322461761.64447.8260.02.22.90.06.80
100ToThaCLUBWhy Not Us XBXC115039152215577400977.0270.0000.04.31.70.212.80
101KingHavoc25oPTPPG114059402344110128671040.59441.7910.05.90.40.011.40
102PhillynfcslayerCry About ItC11204311852250912181154.94511.1110.03.91.00.710.20
103Hurt TCHeart Crushers XBXC11102086151949671224973.13450.0000.02.20.90.712.30
104iBall SpamiBall Empire XBXPG11004615051642991853942.42433.9620.05.11.70.012.20
105ArmedAccountantDouble DownC110011385114872916966.66756.2500.01.20.30.912.20
106Cheesefrom3Team InvasionSG1100151208943862354950.00042.5930.01.71.30.012.20
107ii dimes ilState Mafia XBXLock10902015041643822354752.43942.5930.02.92.10.015.60
108Numbers2kDeathRowSG109081102842692037760.87054.0540.01.11.60.015.60
109i DDawg LShutUp And HoopPG1070685053040832356848.19341.0710.08.50.60.013.40
110JSHGOATED23Above It AllC10703887202149804111161.25036.3640.03.50.70.69.70
111ICE ChampXICE IN OUR VEINSSG1060144142339662246859.09147.8260.01.80.50.113.30
112Squant The GodDont BlinkLock105016352329355524401063.63660.0000.01.63.50.210.50
113Fakiee iiiBall Empire XBXC1050241866164979310962.02530.0000.02.72.00.711.70
114PREZ MAFIIAJOKES UP GAMINGPF10502334173512388919531742.69735.8490.01.42.01.06.20
115No IPressureDNP2KC10502251213843621119769.35557.8950.03.10.71.715.00
116Papa TarZannOriginal BrothersPF1010254903117408216411748.78039.0240.01.52.90.05.90
117Combat llPound 4 PoundLock101015190244376925521453.62348.0770.01.11.40.07.20
118xIcyRoStick DemonzPG10002930131739791847549.36738.2980.05.80.60.020.00
119Pnv SneezyWage EliteC1000131112161240781231951.28238.7100.01.41.21.311.10
120PackkerrUnder The RadarSG99024515163710225751336.27533.3330.01.80.40.17.60
121Jay All InIconicC98020116211456426970.31333.3330.02.21.20.710.90
122DontBlameTeenFully EquippedSG98023140111234702455948.57143.6360.02.61.60.010.90
123ReliefsDont BlinkLock970101208636562132664.28665.6250.01.72.00.016.20
124GuardMoochLiquid AftermathPG970445072335572445961.40453.3330.04.90.60.010.80
125GlitchieTeam InvasionLock9501216127734642547953.12553.1910.01.31.80.110.60
126TurntOnYoutubeTeam UnitedSG94017106674370618561.42933.3330.03.42.01.218.80
127Yoterry xEndgameC9301984115466100675.4100.0000.03.21.30.715.50
128v CitrsIced OutPG930374033035922057938.04335.0880.04.10.40.010.30
129Sk8HardyPM GamingSG9302515013937811646545.67934.7830.05.03.00.018.60
130NxteNCBait City XBXPG930367052336811745644.44437.7780.06.01.20.015.50
131Sammy PieceIconicLock9301325026835682045951.47144.4440.01.42.80.010.30
132iGo StueyyWage EliteSG92019261281736641732956.25053.1250.02.12.90.110.20
133KantBeBaitedOmnipresentPF9102084152136704142251.42928.5710.00.90.40.24.10
134BT 2KLEnchantedPG9001552033130702257742.85738.5960.022.10.30.012.90
135oFABslight workPG900337021134781644643.59036.3640.05.51.20.015.00
136Try LLPIced OutSF890216071836791649845.57032.6530.02.60.80.011.10
137Uncle ReeceDouble DownPG89058401353564825854.68832.0000.07.30.50.011.10
138Prospect APDNP2KPF890181613736521424769.23158.3330.02.62.30.112.70
139cgoodieswangUnder The RadarLock88019361318377912281546.83542.8570.01.32.40.15.90
140SammyPiecePound 4 PoundSG880141209533742256544.59539.2860.02.82.40.017.60
141Aight YupWage EliteC8603811261035581223860.34552.1740.04.81.40.310.80
142musty cricketLEAGUE OF SHADOWZLock86036473329306324491847.61948.9800.02.02.60.24.80
143XSET ROBXSET ESPORTSC8501967814376522756.923100.0000.02.70.91.012.10
144oItzDemonnnMan DownLock85012260197356212291256.45241.3790.01.02.20.07.10
145KompetxtiveBefore The Fame BLMPF850181971310344710151072.34066.6670.01.81.90.78.50
146GQVertDouble DownSG85020709932531829960.37762.0690.02.20.80.09.40
147Main JwetFully EquippedC84011742183970416955.71425.0000.01.20.80.49.30
148BlacLabelz0Loyalty Runs DeepPG84015002730531829356.60462.0690.05.00.00.028.00
149NoRandomsCuzKingz Of Da 4thC84019143513395136976.47150.0000.02.11.60.39.30
150oDTrickiBall Empire XBXPF840161351183859711964.40763.6360.01.81.40.69.30
151l3lueSh1ftLock squadPF8405225731761958540.78932.7590.01.00.40.416.80
152ll Beardy llEnchantedLock8401721023430441624768.18266.6670.02.43.00.012.00
153SeeAmillionLock city nationSG83017703733711544646.47934.0910.02.81.20.013.80
154iBall CruxifyRiseUpSG83010503427382230471.05373.3330.02.51.30.020.80
155o SmallzV1 oDont BlinkPG830564003527832163732.53033.3330.08.00.60.011.90
156Buggz llPound 4 PoundPF8201622101411276618471440.90938.2980.01.11.60.75.90
157MainHypeICE IN OUR VEINSC8204519281521335914251955.93256.0000.02.41.01.54.30
158DiorKellyNo HeartPF8002806433471423470.21360.8700.00.52.00.020.00
159King PeroxideLiquid AftermathC7902416311113355713960.00053.8460.02.71.80.38.80
160Mrslaughter01No lookC790391483830471829863.83062.0690.04.91.81.09.90
161BojuiVillainy EsportsSG780205072531671336546.26936.1110.04.01.00.015.60
162MunchhoBait City XBXLock780821115326532445649.05753.3330.01.33.50.213.00
163DNP Gb zayDNP2KPG780729241831541533757.40745.4550.010.31.30.311.10
164Stage Top5Above It AllPF78022177155285217291153.84658.6210.02.01.50.67.10
165DawsixiBall Empire XBXLock78020262281831641336948.43836.1110.02.22.90.28.70
166XSET RIPXSET ESPORTSPG770506013031621329750.00044.8280.07.10.90.011.00
167ID MambaID ElitePG760373011826541632448.14850.0000.09.30.80.019.00
168Jay 2 JadedShutUp And HoopC7601387712385902864.4070.0000.01.61.00.99.50
169Pax PandemicOmnipresentC7503534362231307211342741.66732.3530.01.31.31.32.80
170Oreo T5Liquid AftermathPF74020177141530481017962.50058.8240.02.21.90.88.20
171wFaizTeam UnitedPG74023509826542146548.14845.6520.04.61.00.014.80
172I Epivir ILock Up GamingC7301638712335000666.0000.0000.02.70.51.312.20
173GregFrmOTFLock city nationC730132986364400681.8180.0000.02.20.31.512.20
174YKG ZEEKYoung Kings GamingSG73016667827511637952.94143.2430.01.80.70.78.10
175l Coach K lKingz Of Da 4thLock7301421317930461326965.21750.0000.01.62.30.38.10
176GAME OVER LIDouble DownLock720243321983056516953.57131.2500.02.73.70.28.00
177l Marquise IHiCalPG720196049271551224417.41950.0000.04.81.50.018.00
178TotheBakkNo lookPF72022151211030521224857.69250.0000.02.81.90.19.00
179BuIIetPasserSeamen x H2OPF720161696927641837842.18848.6490.02.02.01.19.00
180ABW x Ki4ThreeShutUp And HoopSG72063031331511018860.78455.5560.00.80.40.09.00
181ebrownie10Lock Up GamingSG72024908232871835439.43722.8570.06.02.30.018.00
182XKINGSWORLDBefore The Fame BLMSF71016200246286113341045.90238.2350.01.62.00.07.10
183MauReexeDeathRowPG70010502227381625471.05364.0000.02.51.30.017.50
184TheMaliksterSeamen x H2OC680162329303500685.7140.0000.02.70.30.511.30
185Go See HerFully EquippedPF6801310819929421020969.04850.0000.01.41.10.97.60
186D4ROW LOCKDRLock68072108828581031548.27632.2580.01.44.20.013.60
187ToTheCRAKKWhy Not Us XBXSF6701120316925411527760.97655.5560.01.62.90.49.60
188I MilliRock ILock squadPG670442141823541743542.59339.5350.08.80.40.213.40
189DradazDark SideLock67022211193057521552.63223.8100.00.44.40.213.40
190RagingKyleNo Gray AreasPF67028215181526429181461.90550.0000.02.01.50.44.80
191ll 2x iHORSE llGo CrazyC670740410293300487.8790.0000.01.81.00.016.80
192Throw cakeCry About ItSF670183603416223817301157.89556.6670.01.63.30.06.10
193TbshiftayNo lookLock6602424322926621441841.93534.1460.03.03.00.48.30
194XCHARLLEXNo HeartPG660273032123561842541.07142.8570.05.40.60.013.20
195LuxedadonLiquid AftermathLock6601017111727541227650.00044.4440.01.72.80.211.00
196TitoAskedMePTPC660227776324200776.1900.0000.03.11.01.09.40
197ID DrakoID EliteSG6606605323412034456.09858.8240.01.51.50.016.50
198Charger x 704Why Not Us XBXPF6501516618425481128752.08339.2860.02.12.30.99.30
199Bliss NashPM GamingPG630283042324541133644.44433.3330.04.70.50.010.50
200ll Pnut llBall MovementPF62027262121125438191058.14042.1050.02.72.60.26.20
201Juggernaut12711Young Kings GamingPF610816617112739712869.23158.3330.01.02.00.87.60
202EZMoneyPJMan DownPF6107974725398171064.10347.0590.00.70.90.76.10
203ShotzWhy Not Us XBXSF61091009930651032646.15431.2500.01.51.70.010.20
204xHoodMVPThe PalsLock610192203315245511281143.63639.2860.01.72.00.05.50
205DaWokoShow5Pound 4 PoundSG60010110141221501740742.00042.5000.01.41.60.08.60
206iMannyGunzPTPSF60020879722361627861.11159.2590.02.51.00.97.50
207LogoLarryDont PanicC59015565172950113758.0007.6920.02.10.70.98.40
208lI Kozy IlTeam RoyaltyPF59015144131122571546638.59632.6090.02.52.30.79.80
209AlmightyGunzRiseUpPG58023400320451740344.44442.5000.07.71.30.019.30
210iBall BenzoExecution XBXPG58012415422391226356.41046.1540.04.01.30.319.30
211I DARE ITDNP2KSF580201601272841512468.29341.6670.05.04.00.014.50
212Alky AndyOmnipresentLock580182212916244910271348.98037.0370.01.41.70.14.50
213I TRUVADA ILock Up GamingPF570813192248922545.83340.9090.01.60.20.611.40
214Ty ESGNHiCalSG56013911282354423442.59317.3910.03.32.30.314.00
215OckTheShooterBodega CatsSG5606700620391431351.28245.1610.02.02.30.018.70
216OmightleekBody DifferentSG55011506112239719456.41036.8420.02.81.30.013.80
217RiaWhy Not Us XBXSG5501811461520431124746.51245.8330.02.61.60.67.90
218GeeKy LBait City XBXC5502085414264100663.4150.0000.03.31.30.89.20
219DaDon804The UnderdawgsSG550146412162450410548.00040.0000.02.81.20.811.00
220RoanesworldClutching Ain’t EasyC540115344274305462.7910.0000.02.81.30.813.50
221QuuziDark SidePG540311132917411334541.46338.2350.06.20.20.210.80
222ll kapone ilShutUp And HoopLock5401115217142347826848.93630.7690.01.41.90.36.80
223XSET STEPHXSET ESPORTSLock530153311952234918764.70650.0000.02.14.70.17.60
224eXoTiC x TIGERLock squadC5302223311243700564.8650.0000.04.40.40.610.60
225I FatGucci IDont PanicSG5309616617421028540.47635.7140.01.81.20.210.60
226PuffdrIconicSG5301370101219551337934.54535.1350.01.40.80.05.90
227Jetlife PhenomFully EquippedPF530721112618321528556.25053.5710.01.44.20.210.60
228Peedee5ShutUp And HoopPF5304131542132710665.62570.0000.00.72.20.28.80
229WST CorporiteTarget AcquiredC520205615152148925843.75036.0000.02.50.60.86.50
230Camo DoncicSeamen x H2OPG520242001218431635441.86045.7140.06.00.50.013.00
231LLjigsawilDRPG520323032118571140531.57927.5000.06.40.60.010.40
232iMxkey2timesState Mafia XBXSF520516011520371224754.05450.0000.00.72.30.07.40
233oLARRY2Kslight workSG52044438233300669.6970.0000.00.70.70.78.70
234ICE JovvYICE IN OUR VEINSPF52020148814204412271345.45544.4440.01.51.10.64.00
235LikeThatKheronNo HeartC5202014211243200675.0000.0000.03.30.20.78.70
236BreezoDont TalkSG510960652243320351.16315.0000.03.02.00.017.00
237XGotAmmoPM GamingLock510816111217311122654.83950.0000.01.32.70.28.50
238KingKreyelNo EscapeC51015476162240415655.00026.6670.02.50.71.28.50
239xBigSmokex32Stick DemonzSG5109834162337411562.16236.3640.01.81.60.610.20
240Yung MxrcusLock squadLock510928021520341121558.82452.3810.01.85.60.010.20
241Tacko Bout ItTeam RoyaltyPF51028225128203611261155.55642.3080.02.52.00.54.60
242Duncan GrindsNever Fraud AgainSG5004206418381026547.36838.4620.00.80.40.010.00
243hiitreState Mafia XBXPF49012513917281222760.71454.5450.01.70.70.17.00
244M00kie717DRC4901398511203738554.05437.5000.02.61.81.69.80
245I Valtrex ILock Up GamingLock4903533162141955937734.54524.3240.05.04.70.17.00
246KAO shedLOCKDOWNC48051429224300351.1630.0000.01.70.31.316.00
247iiamx kamThe UnderdawgsSF480851341950521538.00023.8100.01.61.00.29.60
248DrewHoIidayNo EscapePF47051742372140414952.50028.5710.00.61.90.45.20
249NotXlonnoLock city nationPF4707131861836821650.00038.0950.01.22.20.27.80
250JaayMeezyNo EscapeSG4707130125213539560.00033.3330.01.42.60.09.40
251II Jett LLPM GamingC47083042223337466.66742.8570.02.00.80.011.80
252MotxwnThe PalsPF47014931291937514851.35135.7140.01.81.10.45.90
253Trap NuskiThe UnderdawgsPG460381339401753830532.07526.6670.07.62.60.69.20
254Stick Talk SeanOmnipresentPG460152851616185010301636.00033.3330.00.91.80.32.90
255WiyqElevationSG460650672043513346.51238.4620.02.01.70.015.30
256MarsmheloVillainy EsportsPG46012103151835719551.42936.8420.02.40.20.09.20
257Its VandiThe PalsPG46027204291952731836.53822.5810.03.40.30.05.80
258SnagerssNo Gray AreasPF450575173202847571.42957.1430.01.01.41.09.00
259Reverse layMost HatedPF450869541930614863.33342.8570.01.00.81.15.60
260KevDontMissTeam UnitedC45082515212600580.7690.0000.01.60.41.09.00
261SixPathXerxeMetro FinestC450533010193223359.37566.6670.01.71.01.015.00
262NablusEnchantedSG4509111861834618552.94133.3330.01.82.20.29.00
263FourPrimeKings Elite GCPG450311010171661631826.23019.3550.03.90.10.05.60
264l Swade lKingz Of Da 4thPF450227141371836920950.00045.0000.02.40.81.65.00
265GreenToo OGRiseUpPF4401595941933615457.57640.0000.03.82.31.311.00
266LoyAntyDouble DownPF44010217111417301019956.66752.6320.01.12.30.84.90
267LDtechLBody DifferentC440822311223100470.9680.0000.02.00.50.511.00
268OOJAYDUBOOslight workLock440101921001728918660.71450.0000.01.73.20.37.30
269Jordan2343No HeartLock430970512172836460.71450.0000.02.31.80.010.80
270Cooks xExecution XBXPG430203121515271220355.55660.0000.06.71.00.314.30
271shorttexasgoonGeneration Of MiraclesPG43022303131439720435.89735.0000.05.50.80.010.80
272WhyNotKaiiPTPLock4301021125418416211043.90228.5710.01.02.10.14.30
273OSOxSmilesNo HeartSF43016837615371126940.54142.3080.01.80.90.34.80
274Kingquai614DeathRowC43051111471519465211341.30423.8100.03.90.81.13.30
275Jxhn 2xDeathRowSG43065027193239459.37533.3330.01.51.30.010.80
276vI Ghost lvNo Gray AreasPF4205755616301016653.33362.5000.00.81.20.87.00
277Goldenboy YPBodega CatsPG4202520291531314348.38721.4290.08.30.70.014.00
278iM DwDDont PanicPG420432033114501036728.00027.7780.06.10.30.06.00
279Best BaitTo The MoonPF420111251251521913771.42969.2310.01.61.70.76.00
280MMoon14TMOHPG42011103121836415250.00026.6670.05.50.50.021.00
281MeechiDarkoEnchantedC420652371529921651.72442.8570.01.00.80.37.00
282xSlimReaperDont PanicSF410112511051623711669.56563.6360.01.84.20.26.80
283DiverrsoSeamen x H2OLock41031601371639723541.02630.4350.00.63.20.08.20
284DHG xShadowZzxPTPPF40085551192913565.51733.3330.01.61.01.08.00
285PopThaGoatBefore The Fame BLMC40063365192924465.51750.0000.01.50.80.810.00
286SmoothianaNo HeartSG400622671641722439.02431.8180.01.50.50.510.00
287JayygotworkDeathRowSG400341121725611468.00054.5450.00.81.00.310.00
288BigMFReignExecution XBXPG40075147202201390.9090.0000.02.31.70.313.30
289WuggzyCry About ItPF39019166861620710480.00070.0000.04.84.01.59.80
290Pupi FlowICE IN OUR VEINSPF3908545714231119760.87057.8950.01.10.70.65.60
291RampaqeClutching Ain’t EasyPG39023203101440829435.00027.5860.05.80.50.09.80
292NoIcapIchrisElevationC38033818182800364.2860.0000.01.01.02.712.70
293I MixTape INo HeartSG38025203131538416639.47425.0000.04.20.30.06.30
294Salt IakeEnchantedC38031219193002463.3330.0000.00.80.30.59.50
295LOTTYYslight workSG3701150341641518439.02427.7780.02.81.30.09.30
296Huge ShakeTarget AcquiredLock37012710931531515748.38733.3330.01.71.01.45.30
297PutbackRiseUpLock37051001441634521447.05923.8100.01.32.50.09.30
298Hegotgame034Recognize GreatnessPG36039404231343932530.23328.1250.07.80.80.07.20
299Brother BreeeseDont PanicLock3501190961534519544.11826.3160.02.21.80.07.00
300BoujiTo The MoonPG3502140541224714250.00050.0000.010.52.00.017.50
301JBoyGoCrazyGo CrazyPG35023202141343835430.23322.8570.05.80.50.08.80
302Nobody kotaCry About ItC35079652162819657.14311.1110.01.21.51.05.80
303SavdifferentRecognize GreatnessC35031001162235272.72760.0000.01.50.50.017.50
304I Grit INo Gray AreasSF340151561621225716648.00043.7500.02.52.51.05.70
305life of itachiGeneration Of MiraclesC340142137172500468.0000.0000.03.50.50.38.50
306C e e J a y SznStick DemonzPF34077505141756582.35383.3330.01.41.41.06.80
307JahhwooKings Elite GCLock3408120631425614556.00042.8570.01.62.40.06.80
308Good to CaliSeamen x H2OSF340650531217914270.58864.2860.03.02.50.017.00
309II ZAY IlNo Gray AreasSF33013921061434516741.17631.2500.01.91.30.34.70
310KnowFatigueEndgameSG330830221325718252.00038.8890.04.01.50.016.50
311iBall x JordanPTOPG33016101111341621431.70728.5710.04.00.30.08.30
312Clev GElevationPG3302330781134828332.35328.5710.07.71.00.011.00
313T2E XLOUX X6Bodega CatsLock330817054152536360.00050.0000.02.75.70.011.00
314TraxstoBody DifferentLock320510064142249463.63644.4440.01.32.50.08.00
315Sp33dy VENever Fraud AgainPF320853011227821544.44438.0950.01.61.00.66.40
316BoxciTo The MoonC32012111121769270.58866.6670.00.51.00.516.00
317Switzo SnIced OutPF3201463411143039746.66733.3330.02.00.90.44.60
318DavoquavoNever Fraud AgainSF320791231224615550.00040.0000.01.41.80.26.40
319Gonzi ShootPM GamingC320251458111322410659.09140.0000.04.22.30.85.30
320BIG RIMslight workPF32013103142132245659.09180.0000.02.21.70.55.30
321AyeejoshooNo HeartSG31015252101230520540.00025.0000.03.00.41.06.20
322Shotti 4LDont TalkPG3101110091326514350.00035.7140.03.70.30.010.30
323TheGreatGoCrazyGo CrazySG310740291445118431.1115.5560.01.81.00.07.80
324NastyNas 213Stick DemonzPF300372831120815455.00053.3330.00.81.80.57.50
325I Sell RockLock squadSG30018013211232110537.50010.0000.03.60.00.26.00
326Shfty khanPAPEBOYSPG30033072132836246.42950.0000.01.51.50.015.00
327K1kSwervRichHope2kSG300520001230622240.00027.2730.02.51.00.015.00
328Khalil VEClutching Ain’t EasyPF3008572531222611454.54554.5450.02.01.31.87.50
329STEAL NOWRecognize GreatnessLock300590881230621540.00028.5710.01.01.80.06.00
330vStoppedALISeamen x H2OC29052023142314260.87025.0000.02.51.00.014.50
331KoBeGot2ChillOriginal BrothersC290733661023415743.47826.6670.01.00.40.44.10
332SonnydcrYoung Kings GamingPF29097123131837472.22242.8570.02.31.80.37.30
333OG KING CURTKings Elite GCC290926412111916557.89516.6670.01.80.41.25.80
334Buzzo1of1DRSG2806141961121610552.38160.0000.01.22.80.25.60
335QaiUpNxtGoat StatusPG28022003151138421328.94719.0480.07.30.00.09.30
336Foolish IIVillainy EsportsC280127787122528548.00025.0000.02.41.41.45.60
337ID KvngID ElitePG280130641022817445.45547.0590.00.30.80.07.00
338Blu magic VeRecognize GreatnessSG28002014111569173.33366.6670.00.02.00.028.00
339K A O UCHIELOCKDOWNLock280410134112137352.38142.8570.01.33.30.39.30
340KenboSliceRiseUpC280155565142100466.6670.0000.03.81.31.37.00
341BronxPTOPG28043304142200463.6360.0000.01.00.80.87.00
342BrizzGoCrazyGo CrazyPF270632451019714452.63250.0000.01.50.80.56.80
343Slattz4kEndgameLock2705901821126516942.30831.2500.00.61.00.03.00
344djaytoocoldGeneration Of MiraclesPF2705111531018714455.55650.0000.01.32.80.36.80
345NahXisjustmeYoung Kings GamingPF26012333122328352.17425.0000.00.30.71.08.70
346QyavoDark SideC2601034713131401592.8570.0000.02.00.60.85.20
347Born xPr0digyxClutching Ain’t EasySG260820261125410244.00040.0000.04.01.00.013.00
348Wet in ur socksDark SidePF260823151020613550.00046.1540.01.60.40.65.20
349TyraniculBait City XBXSG250432031035523628.57121.7390.00.70.50.34.20
350weightr00mThe UnderdawgsSF25060332111736264.70650.0000.03.00.01.512.50
351YFN CBOHiCalC25052445122104457.1430.0000.01.30.51.06.30
352Justswing J2Body DifferentPF25042132919615447.36840.0000.01.00.50.36.30
353WST CapoTarget AcquiredPF25081341915712560.00058.3330.01.60.20.65.00
354SonnyIsMoneySeamen x H2OSG2501010201029516334.48331.2500.03.30.30.08.30
355KingJuice202The UnderdawgsSG250570571129111337.9319.0910.01.72.30.08.30
356Two Way DemonVillainy EsportsLock250480101101937452.63242.8570.01.02.00.06.30
357JvpstanPM GamingPG24011002101224183.33350.0000.01.01.00.024.00
358NatureblueThe UnderdawgsPF24052017102539340.00033.3330.01.70.70.08.00
359XlockfestPAPEBOYSPG24034137921412242.85733.3330.01.52.00.512.00
360thepre2 ftUnder The RadarPG24012005816512250.00041.6670.00.51.00.012.00
361BossShotta74State Mafia XBXC24031103111500373.3330.0000.01.00.30.38.00
362ThereelmannyEndgameC240103516121500480.0000.0000.02.50.81.36.00
363Jcrenshaw23Stick DemonzLock240191411041020412550.00033.3330.03.82.80.24.80
364SaucerifficcGoat StatusLock23081105492048345.00050.0000.02.73.70.07.70
365JdeeforthreeIced OutPF230181851079242131137.50015.3850.01.61.60.52.10
366Troel IIHeart Crushers XBXPF23012304991949947.36844.4440.01.30.30.02.60
367Slizz717DRPF23083137922514540.90935.7140.01.60.60.24.60
368c4 jefeEndgameLock2302211181179272.72777.7780.01.01.00.511.50
369GliztaeRecognize GreatnessPF2301160110931525429.03220.0000.02.81.50.05.80
370Tsneak44Dont BlinkPF22032213824415333.33326.6670.01.00.70.77.30
371DJgetspaidIced OutSG2204122091526160.00033.3330.04.01.02.022.00
372Adonis RadarHiCalPF22047474821416438.09525.0000.01.01.81.05.50
373yvnggjaeeWage EliteLock2102201581235366.66760.0000.00.70.70.07.00
374Ray llRecognize GreatnessPF2103213281134272.72775.0000.01.51.00.510.50
375ReallyAntDont TalkLock21086341814510357.14350.0000.02.72.01.07.00
376SwellerrNo EscapePF21065033718514538.88935.7140.01.21.00.04.20
377les issmoorHiCalLock210510011381336461.53850.0000.01.32.50.05.30
378RattybackEmpire GamingSG2102000281259166.66755.5560.02.00.00.021.00
379ItsMrEagleSixMetro FinestPG2101840110722310331.81830.0000.06.01.30.07.00
380SoPunisherTVLock Up GamingPG2101640123731419322.58121.0530.05.31.30.07.00
381Ant DurxntPTOLock200510074726519426.92326.3160.01.32.50.05.00
382XSET OMAKXSET ESPORTSPF2002102191500260.0000.0000.01.00.50.010.00
383Waxy BlakeTMOHC20013213791223275.00066.6670.06.51.00.510.00
384iM ChqseDont TalkC20010353591928347.36825.0000.03.31.01.76.70
385ID MeloID EliteC2001216114101300476.9230.0000.03.00.31.55.00
386MarshmeloTo The MoonSG2005105181314261.53825.0000.02.50.50.010.00
387BigBroGlockLock Up GamingSF20053016817411247.05936.3640.02.51.50.010.00
388oB SmokeyOriginal BrothersPF200109563819410742.10540.0000.01.41.30.72.90
389Memes MaloneLock city nationPF19063510291916547.36816.6670.01.20.61.03.80
390Certified N8Liquid Deception XBXPG1905000491214175.00025.0000.05.00.00.019.00
391IIIAMVICIOUSLoyalty Runs DeepC1906143481605350.0000.0000.02.00.31.36.30
392CallMeCagerBodega CatsC19090411391613356.25033.3330.03.00.01.36.30
393SvapanaHeart MattersSG1904101481638150.00037.5000.04.01.00.019.00
394SlayIslandTeam UnitedPF19012614381135572.72760.0000.02.41.20.23.80
395XSET AMAZINGXSET ESPORTSSF1907583571547446.66757.1430.01.81.32.04.80
396kylegend19Kings Elite GCSG1802110061449242.85744.4440.01.00.50.59.00
397Sessions#4467Loyalty Runs DeepPF18037303617410335.29440.0000.01.02.31.06.00
398Juanx FTLock Up GamingSF180231057946277.77866.6670.01.01.50.59.00
399ID FrasskellaID ElitePF18023438724418429.16722.2220.00.50.81.04.50
400C4 sinnLock city nationPG18090016612610150.00060.0000.09.00.00.018.00
401Im too munchNo EscapeSG18042003615412240.00033.3330.02.01.00.09.00
402xBigSaintExecution XBXPG1804718281224366.66750.0000.01.32.30.36.00
403ClydeSavageElevationPF1803306381728347.05925.0000.01.01.00.06.00
404Elite SxsaEliteClanPG18000023716410143.75040.0000.00.00.00.018.00
405W I C K NBHMetro FinestSG1808000861047360.00057.1430.02.70.00.06.00
406CityyBoyy SRTMOHLock1704303361024260.00050.0000.02.01.50.08.50
407xRJGiftedKingz Of Da 4thSG170430015656283.33383.3330.02.01.50.08.50
408Him NeutronNo EscapeSG16010001614411142.85736.3640.01.00.00.016.00
409YoungJon3s11Dont BlinkSF16091022618413433.33330.7690.02.30.30.04.00
410TraettinoEndgamePF16045248620216430.00012.5000.01.01.30.54.00
411G ii in o xLOCKDOWNC16051055524521320.83323.8100.01.70.30.05.30
412OMMTYPETeam UnitedC15012101471212358.33350.0000.04.00.30.05.00
413CuloCandyWage EliteSG1501820518622315627.27320.0000.03.00.30.02.50
414iBall GreensEmpire GamingPG1504001151328138.46225.0000.04.00.00.015.00
415Shone4LGoat StatusPF1401310271000170.0000.0000.01.03.01.014.00
416Prime JahDont TalkPF1404412161327246.15428.5710.02.02.00.57.00
417BiliyTheGOATLoyalty Runs DeepSG14041042619214331.57914.2860.01.30.30.04.70
418ll pick six llPublic EnemySG1400202061002160.0000.0000.00.02.00.014.00
419BrucebrezzyShutUp And HoopPF1402000261025260.00040.0000.01.00.00.07.00
420HoodTheKidDouble DownPG140500076823175.00066.6670.05.00.00.014.00
421HateNYCFully EquippedLock14045013351148445.45550.0000.01.01.30.03.50
422I JoeMo ILiquid Deception XBXPF140010004735157.14360.0000.00.01.00.014.00
423ll lxnez llEndgamePF13086331517315329.41220.0000.02.72.01.04.30
424itsJOCOBall MovementLock130210426813375.00033.3330.00.70.30.04.30
425LdantewKings Elite GCSF130210015935255.55660.0000.01.00.50.06.50
426GGIsiahDark SidePF130533134814350.00025.0000.01.71.01.04.30
427Combo PMPM GamingPF1304123261417242.85714.2860.02.00.51.06.50
428Iball ShaqGo CrazyLock1205919451417435.71414.2860.01.32.30.33.00
429RBMalcClutching Ain’t EasyLock1203100615824262.50050.0000.01.55.00.06.00
430NephTooColdHeart Crushers XBXSF120020704635466.66760.0000.00.00.50.03.00
431YFN P2No HeartC1204300561101254.5450.0000.02.01.50.06.00
432luvCooksBall MovementPG120010045723171.42966.6670.00.01.00.012.00
433FranchiseMUnder The RadarPF120330104823250.00066.6670.01.51.50.06.00
434Alpha SmokePTOPF120114435612383.33350.0000.00.30.31.34.00
435Monk VeNever Fraud AgainSG120000014646166.66766.6670.00.00.00.012.00
436SlowPitchLeftyOmnipresentPF1103403541238333.33337.5000.01.01.30.03.70
437Saucygambino215LOCKDOWNSG11091052142029320.00022.2220.03.00.30.03.70
438Free FroomHeart Crushers XBXSG110200014836250.00050.0000.01.00.00.05.50
439xYumpPublic EnemyPG1107000451617131.25014.2860.07.00.00.011.00
440PinokkiYoMetro FinestSF1004111841028340.00025.0000.01.30.30.33.30
441ROMEMPHIS 10DNP2KSG100350505600283.3330.0000.01.52.50.05.00
442Reflex2GLock Up GamingC100101035600183.3330.0000.01.00.01.010.00
443SpousalCrackTMOHSG100120004723157.14366.6670.01.02.00.010.00
444Aayush#7113Public EnemyPF100611145600183.3330.0000.06.01.01.010.00
445YKG CASHYoung Kings GamingPF100331155901255.5560.0000.01.51.50.55.00
446DEMON JTslight workSG100530343917233.33314.2860.02.51.50.05.00
447YKG x BOOGYoung Kings GamingC90121044700157.1430.0000.01.02.01.09.00
448Praise CreepState Mafia XBXC904100244111100.000100.0000.04.01.00.09.00
449VtuckedCry About ItPF90000023636150.00050.0000.00.00.00.09.00
450VlconicDark SideSG90441624714257.14325.0000.02.02.00.54.50
451QuanyyyyLiquid Deception XBXC90121023913133.33333.3330.01.02.01.09.00
452Ill RICH llIJOKES UP GAMINGSG90200013736142.85750.0000.02.00.00.09.00
453HERRO4PFJOKES UP GAMINGC80814134702157.1430.0000.08.01.04.08.00
454CrownfuegokingFilthySG800100241103136.3640.0000.00.01.00.08.00
455Yooo CrazyGeneration Of MiraclesLock80100513624150.00050.0000.01.00.00.08.00
456SLIVKJOKES UP GAMINGPG806000431027130.00028.5710.06.00.00.08.00
457KAO king5LOCKDOWNLock80136181141505326.6670.0000.04.32.00.32.70
458NewdiniEmpire GamingPF80010014701157.1430.0000.00.01.00.08.00
459FoolishTo The MoonSF803011333222100.000100.0000.01.50.00.54.00
460Teeski66Metro FinestPF803000104600266.6670.0000.01.50.00.04.00
461SikkudLock city nationLock80300203423175.00066.6670.03.00.00.08.00
462xxBigBert VENo EscapeLock80040322624133.33350.0000.00.04.00.08.00
463BigTicketx5Stick DemonzC80430134500180.0000.0000.04.03.00.08.00
464il RiZ ilBall MovementLock8071208541104436.3640.0000.01.83.00.02.00
465C4 GabeState Mafia XBXC806132641204333.3330.0000.02.00.31.02.70
466A1 x CosmicBred DifferentSG70210013611150.000100.0000.02.01.00.07.00
467xMylessExecution XBXPG70321353613350.00033.3330.01.00.70.32.30
468phie2kThe UnderdawgsC70201103700142.8570.0000.02.00.01.07.00
469Wolf NXTBred DifferentC70102113801137.5000.0000.01.00.02.07.00
470Ayye 5Heart MattersLock60131413400175.0000.0000.01.03.01.06.00
471ZumpifyHeart MattersPG60710123502160.0000.0000.07.01.00.06.00
472ProfesorRichElevationLock60451702804325.0000.0000.01.31.70.32.00
473Darrel DrainBodega CatsPF604510121119218.18211.1110.02.02.50.53.00
474Supreme JmiizzyGoat StatusSG60200112828225.00025.0000.01.00.00.03.00
475FilesyyEliteClanPG6031003212212116.66716.6670.03.01.00.06.00
476XSET KNICKSXSET ESPORTSPF600004033001100.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.00
477VinsaniityLoyalty Runs DeepPF60012112312166.66750.0000.00.01.02.06.00
478iBall TayZoEmpire GamingLock50200212412150.00050.0000.02.00.00.05.00
479Krimp2KLEliteClanLock50030102413150.00033.3330.00.03.00.05.00
480Mai 626Pound 4 PoundPG507001321017120.00014.2860.07.00.00.05.00
481rewtateNo EscapeC40111022300166.6670.0000.01.01.01.04.00
482Ima Real BadmanDNP2KPF40311112300166.6670.0000.03.01.01.04.00
483kingyupLiquid Deception XBXSG40300101400125.0000.0000.03.00.00.04.00
484AcboykelEliteClanC40303342301166.6670.0000.03.00.03.04.00
485DayfriEmpire GamingC40311202300166.6670.0000.03.01.01.04.00
486Will 2 GreenDont BlinkPF40200122400150.0000.0000.02.00.00.04.00
487Modz x 05FilthyPG40410131915111.11120.0000.04.01.00.04.00
488D1 WxrmIconicC40200122300166.6670.0000.02.00.00.04.00
489U Jelly UBred DifferentPF40020012301166.6670.0000.00.02.00.04.00
490tyloxGeneration Of MiraclesSG30100001414125.00025.0000.01.00.00.03.00
491Not DemeeLock city nationPG306101511611026.25010.0000.03.00.50.01.50
492Wing HolgremTarget AcquiredSF30232111413225.00033.3330.01.01.51.01.50
493SavageDoWerkBred DifferentLock20221101200150.0000.0000.02.02.01.02.00
494Li Durant LiBody DifferentPG2014100111140827.1430.0000.07.00.50.01.00
495Elite TwizzEliteClanPF20000321401125.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.00
496iTrippyThe PalsSF201102211001100.0000.0000.01.01.00.02.00
497LogoAceDont PanicPF20001001201150.0000.0000.00.00.01.02.00
498Fitzmagic13Liquid Deception XBXLock20130441302133.3330.0000.01.03.00.02.00
499LonesomeKickersFilthyLock20101121301133.3330.0000.01.00.01.02.00
500EZ Bait Over – JKeith33Team UnitedPF20000101302133.3330.0000.00.00.00.02.00
501Gaudymaui420FilthyC200101111001100.0000.0000.00.01.00.02.00
502GartageNo EscapePG1013312050430.0000.0000.00.31.01.00.30
503TenuousdTMOHPG1020123040420.0000.0000.01.00.00.50.50
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us