XBOX League Leaders

XBX League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Elite CloydGlue GuysPG10691314090241184126981553490.43759.02644.4133.80.20.028.90
2He been thatNo SympathyPG98626252351221903726151452930.73660.48849.4887.01.00.027.40
3Sid sicksevanLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPG8132825830027114330501801610.74165.86849.6896.30.70.019.80
4VizionDaGoatElite WhoPG802613522127983195621302920.22856.76244.5214.80.80.028.60
5Cruz3JRPopuIar OpinionPG6471618924230812343891462550.53460.15457.2555.60.70.119.00
6xlag0utLEAGUE OF SHADOWZSG62417014661153750256368741344.93569.56555.2244.21.70.417.80
7Gio B RoadSquame GamingPG57118211200587211416842170.62850.72138.7107.50.70.020.40
8vsuperionThe Final OutcomeSG57057860031262013251522610.22661.84658.2383.02.30.021.90
9RTN RamboRTN HavocPG55510292590351252004301192740.33146.51243.4319.41.90.017.90
10K1k SwervPopuIar OpinionSG53414140891433412013291142090.43461.09454.5454.12.60.415.70
11Badge Too HeavyHeavyPG52553159305288423031314342.81973.48241.1768.41.60.327.60
12RTN GabeQRTN HavocC483387732627234723232521312.53171.38515.3852.40.80.915.60
13lIKyelINo Loose EndzSG46237471043281622951272360.12254.91553.8143.43.20.021.00
14YbgxpesoBall MovementPG456111812012167186272511030.42668.38249.5157.00.80.017.50
15blondxeClutch City GangPG42012972201553161284721490.61956.69048.3225.11.20.022.10
16L 21x iJJ LWhatever It TakesPG418172302204456161269641350.82259.85147.40710.51.00.019.00
17Chef Loco EGEverything giftedPG40281461301541144244941720.51559.01654.6519.70.90.026.80
18lI Vector lIAbove It AllPG399101672203586151279761560.42654.12248.7186.40.80.015.30
19Dub WallaceNo SympathyC3922951131423329517128331816.74460.42438.2722.60.30.58.90
20It Is GeeShips N SalsaSG3815943101229154263441180.31558.55537.2886.32.10.025.40
21DJGotStickNo Loose EndzPG38091681301567148253651370.42258.49847.4457.60.60.017.30
22Dee RichhCookie MonsterzSF3795742611227152219681130.31869.40660.1774.11.40.121.10
23nph clutchBall MovementC379193401717102216822719318.02474.00961.2901.70.70.715.80
24Mike ConleyThroat GoatsPG37812158531476714721050930.71870.00053.7638.82.90.121.00
25ToxicHandlesLock city nationPG37397930440134270971970.61549.63049.2395.30.20.024.90
26Zz SmookyRed TapeSG36812673102236155249481000.61962.24948.0003.51.60.019.40
27l Malliano lTeam InvasionPG36710106120637133220761400.71560.45554.2867.10.80.024.50
28Doowop09Cookie MonsterzSG3437017753105592132276551362.92447.82640.4417.42.20.414.30
29GoCrazyJayJWhatever It TakesPG3403730101616122206671281.72259.22352.3441.40.50.015.50
30iBall GreensEmpire GamingPG33257270529129224501000.31557.58950.0004.80.50.022.10
31I NLBrooks INever Fraud AgainPF3271123544212717125193721194.52564.76760.5041.41.80.813.10
32Big SteeloThroat GoatsSG3242017363362014820024431.02174.00055.8140.81.70.115.40
33musty cricketLEAGUE OF SHADOWZLock32316498779021120173741110.44169.36466.6671.22.10.27.90
34RTN xKeyRTN HavocLock3223449834481212818459931.13169.56563.4411.62.70.110.40
35Sk8HardyLEAGUE OF SHADOWZSG3132943202537108206511190.12052.42742.8574.71.60.015.70
36xDane VENever Fraud AgainC312216831915244813021545938.62560.46548.3873.30.80.612.50
37SauceaveIiiPopuIar OpinionC311157656094044129228481094.83356.57944.0372.01.80.39.40
38Euro dunkMost Hated XBXSG303534150332012220547940.31759.51250.0002.00.90.017.80
39Reddy B RoadSquame GamingC2992302916168341461990013.51773.3670.0001.70.90.917.60
40JrodpopovichGet LurkedSG295939130151811920247890.61458.91152.8092.80.90.021.10
41B RlchGritty Sailors XBXSG29216724513029111184581130.91860.32651.3274.02.50.116.20
42jukestahhThe Final OutcomePF291291091331434107210661391.51950.95247.4825.70.70.215.30
43King SiiceBelow ZeroPG28981191602273104194611210.61453.60850.4138.51.10.020.60
44Ratty VENever Fraud AgainSG28981267006139106200691410.42253.00048.9365.73.20.013.10
45ojabb3oNo Loose EndzC28827376421428351381760013.02178.4090.0003.62.00.713.70
46Dr Maxing JrNo SympathyPF281112424716194112419821562.93962.62637.5001.11.20.47.20
47Shoot genEverything giftedLock2814312602016100171791390.31558.48056.8352.11.70.018.70
48KappgetspaidGritty Sailors XBXPG27771232101750106215431080.41649.30239.8157.71.30.017.30
49Book of bukeAbove It AllPG27611135121165698180531110.61954.44447.7487.10.60.114.50
50RTN LukeRTN HavocSG2761545337302398219691810.53144.74938.1221.51.10.28.90
51Spooky2216Are we compC27116138322019411231988278.12062.12129.6301.91.61.013.60
52sarzzioBall MovementSG270965520251588188861840.42546.80946.7392.62.10.010.80
53Giitchy FishyAre we compLock2689144287363799159701173.62562.26459.8291.81.10.310.70
54l Gigz lPopuIar OpinionPF254208733328283211516311238.02670.55247.8262.81.31.19.80
55baugherrrLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPF252201885840643786142591004.94160.56359.0002.11.41.06.10
56AlmightxyClutch City GangSG25183982194696185431020.51651.89242.1572.40.50.115.70
57ScRuGgYoDoUlShips N SalsaC250178841129193310214630618.52169.86349.1804.00.51.411.90
58luvCooksBall MovementSG244165966049349616433860.62558.53738.3722.42.60.09.80
59LiveFromTheTopHeavySF24234282319139114851811.91861.48662.9631.61.30.113.40
60TRiGGA FiNGABall MovementPF24110341402032249314249794.72265.49362.0251.91.80.911.00
61Authentic MacHeavyLock236214544847149914033571.11970.71457.8952.42.30.412.40
62NG DoughboyShips N SalsaPF23348492610262183148611222.32156.08150.0002.31.20.511.10
63HilsHasEyesGritty Sailors XBXC22910840199243410315013236.41768.66756.5222.41.10.513.50
64JSHGOATED23Above It AllC22817842811364110114312288.52170.62942.8572.00.40.510.90
65TaeReturnRed TapeC22716462151891710415617448.61966.66738.6363.30.80.911.90
66Lanez RTNRTN HavocPF22212467561845408212254894.03167.21360.6742.21.80.67.20
67TrottoProanimalsSG2211451907289014633720.1961.64445.8335.02.10.024.60
68Hunters WrldNo SympathyLock22130598612805779180501220.83943.88940.9841.52.20.35.70
69Big Papaa CJNo Loose EndzLock217113535227189215133740.71560.92744.5952.32.30.114.50
70XBlearAre we compPG2177115173206281209451410.41938.75631.9156.10.90.211.40
71All Eyez on meThroat GoatsC216188128252458359814114358.22369.50440.0005.61.11.09.40
72Klng E R L CSquame GamingSG215165056042238914832610.72260.13552.4592.32.50.09.80
73C4 Twin IILiquid LoyaltyPG214675509297614051950.61054.28653.6847.50.50.021.40
74R1CH T OCookie MonsterzPG214187932722285792143142711.71664.33651.8525.81.71.413.40
75iCurry30iThroat GoatsSF21382621314148914727570.32360.54447.3681.10.90.19.30
76luie da problemNever Fraud AgainPG21246417012327514544970.31251.72445.3615.31.40.017.70
77LogoLarryDont PanicPG2071049509307912844731.1961.71960.2745.40.60.023.00
78YoungwavewpCookie MonsterzPG206136429317349015818590.91556.96230.5084.31.90.213.70
79LilBeliefLock city nationSG2052281009137414345910.21151.74849.4512.50.90.018.60
80EL BLVCKICE IN OUR VEINSLock199334945636237213041911.71955.38545.0552.62.40.310.50
81TST evolveTSTPF19480332889498614515335.31559.31045.4552.21.90.512.90
82SavdifferentTeam InvasionC193141551396178611112229.41577.47754.5453.70.90.612.90
83RealyoungearlyCookie MonsterzPG193505315516248713411264.21264.92542.3084.41.30.416.10
84TST demonTSTPG1921417544030517415837860.91546.83543.02311.72.90.012.80
85II Aido IIAbove It AllLock191183449676237211246750.72664.28661.3331.31.90.27.30
86Hoff VEMost Hated XBXC19013948101312108212221418.21767.21351.2202.80.60.811.20
87Jayyuptown416Cookie MonsterzPF190156817115306512946901.01550.38851.1114.51.10.112.70
88Im PejaGet LurkedPG189194324215226512551991.91052.00051.5154.32.40.218.90
89dpartyWE GRIDDYPG18974111017337711126450.61169.36957.7783.71.00.017.20
90Cheesefrom3Team InvasionSG18384524122126412746980.51550.39446.9393.01.60.112.20
91PicaPr1Elite WhoPG18186410013376713033810.61351.53840.7414.90.80.013.90
92Cruz B RoadSquame GamingLock177234846261267012232750.73157.37742.6671.51.50.15.70
93Zayy 4PFWhatever It TakesC17612329231118216910231545.62267.64757.4071.31.00.58.00
94FendiFrmNYCGet LurkedSG1764152102596710836640.41062.03756.2501.52.10.017.60
95C DubC xGlue GuysPF1754821281536206811730651.92558.12046.1540.81.10.67.00
96XacobiLiquid LoyaltySG17542290276210650850.41058.49158.8242.20.90.017.50
97Vert Up Nxt1116Aftermath2KLLock174112743131107512322560.71560.97639.2861.82.90.111.60
98NewdiniEmpire GamingC1721573613122531791167179.21768.10341.1762.10.80.710.10
99LLChop6kLLAftermath2KLSG17192710093258141401070.61541.13537.3831.80.70.011.40
100IxSKYMELOIxICE IN OUR VEINSSG17042818014136011244890.31453.57149.4382.01.30.012.10
101PromisingPound 4 PoundC170942777151580106339.41075.472100.0002.70.70.717.00
102USA LebronKings Of Da 4thPG169227704236412833760.3850.00043.4213.40.90.021.10
103Charlie2rawNo HeartPG168273414211197011617393.0960.34543.5903.81.60.218.70
104RattybackEmpire GamingSG16835528024246413141930.21548.85544.0863.71.90.011.20
105II24II ABBelow ZeroC166119331043207711510228.51466.95745.4552.40.70.311.90
106Glitchy 1111Are we compPG16415135330314461153381110.62539.86934.2345.41.30.06.60
107L 9riMs LTSTC164583814812236413330703.91548.12042.8572.50.90.510.90
108Lil Ratchet4Whatever It TakesPG164456201617166810025482.51868.00052.0830.31.10.99.10
109MadovahollywoodSquame GamingLock163156191272420711185169.81660.16931.2501.20.80.410.20
110Coobs2492Glue GuysC163226747251731761446378.72652.77816.2162.80.31.06.30
111TornAnklesHeart Crushers XBXPG1600231005185610332640.0754.36950.0003.31.40.022.90
112III JC IIINever Fraud AgainPG16024617022366511220520.21058.03638.4624.61.70.016.00
113MixtapeNo HeartSG154826904186710514251.0863.81056.0003.31.10.019.30
114ZayfluAbove It AllPG15465140317589323460.51162.36650.0004.60.40.014.00
115ZayyyuhhGlue GuysPF1546036191516226011130703.21954.05442.8571.91.00.88.10
116MambasBack24Below ZeroSG153226390291350122411070.21340.98438.3182.03.00.011.80
117L Papa Beast LWhatever It TakesLock15142194314515549340651.92258.06561.5380.92.00.06.90
118iMxLanoPTPSG151217701814599927520.2959.59651.9231.90.80.016.80
119Stage Top5Above It AllPF1511104235940155310536784.22650.47646.1541.61.30.35.80
120Phillyboy311Are we compPG15111282401626589730530.81359.79456.6042.21.80.011.60
121C o C o T 3Clutch City GangLock150168401116620721041312.01469.23133.3332.90.81.110.70
122cknight1522Glue GuysLock147123506194922629617335.12464.58351.5152.12.50.46.10
123Asta SlidePound 4 PoundPG147531306225510030640.51055.00046.8753.10.30.014.70
124saucerifficAftermath2KLC14513146181512346990008.71576.6670.0003.11.21.09.70
125XGotAmmoTop RopeLock1443315331367528635582.21560.46560.3451.02.20.19.60
126LikeCpBreakout XBXPG14324701913548023440.3867.50052.2735.90.00.117.90
127Jetleek5Squame GamingPF143553211916246111514384.21353.04336.8422.50.80.711.00
128KinggbashNo lookPG14163641530508522470.7958.82446.8094.00.40.115.70
129GregFrmOTFLock city nationC1411915861331369900012.71576.6670.0003.90.40.99.40
130Surley HimPressure EliteSG1400231301710498434570.0658.33359.6493.82.20.023.30
131ICE ChampXICE IN OUR VEINSSG1405231025114910836830.41345.37043.3731.80.80.210.80
132II KishMost Hated XBXLock1381321480485507535550.81766.66763.6361.22.80.08.10
133C4 TwinLiquid LoyaltyC1388231114810597914248.21074.68458.3333.11.10.413.80
134Esjayy00No SympathyPF132842534203735549421462.53457.44745.6520.71.00.63.90
135ReturnofkaiiNo lookSG1322321411521519228570.2955.43549.1233.61.60.114.70
136BojuiSub ZeroPG1320351101223518516380.0660.00042.1055.81.80.022.00
137TooIieeGet LurkedC132143652818111964800110.21480.0000.0004.62.01.39.40
138bawnyyyPopuIar OpinionLock13219173402410517830491.91065.38561.2241.73.40.013.20
139King JshayTeam InvasionLock13122252712911477630451.51561.84266.6671.71.80.18.70
140lM lN CORNERPopuIar OpinionLock1308838105710527922397.31265.82356.4103.20.80.410.80
141FlowPandaxElite WhoLock129160644673523477623406.22661.84257.5002.51.80.35.00
142PopThaGoatAbove It AllC127115351197135991102810.51164.83535.7143.21.00.811.50
143QuickstopvDont PanicSG1262141402011469224610.2950.00039.3441.61.60.014.00
144KjsplashHoop NationSG12404660512539316430.0956.98937.2095.10.70.013.80
145Yami ShakePound 4 PoundSG12314330817468525520.11054.11848.0774.30.30.012.30
146MicanouchiFully EquippedPG122113670929527712212.2567.53257.1437.21.40.024.40
147johnnyKashzEverything giftedC121117413111112507311217.81568.49352.3812.70.20.78.10
148uknouknotrabzMerakiPG11919931601369461099431.41442.20220.9306.61.10.08.50
149Eight 0 BooRed TapePF11831334052911457123411.91663.38056.0982.12.50.37.40
150PF RawMerakiLock11813181431726467620361.31060.52655.5561.81.40.311.80
151KingHavoc25oPTPPG117358701331469022510.3951.11143.1376.40.80.013.00
152WST KA9Target AcquiredSG11714490815447621440.1757.89547.7276.31.30.016.70
153YagamiTaeGlue GuysSG11611110029477319400.1764.38447.5001.61.40.016.60
154xD i M E Z oBreakout XBXC115893451521155778008.91073.0770.0003.40.51.511.50
155Dame RTLShips N SalsaPG11513340316458118410.1755.55643.9024.70.60.016.40
156Sing llPopuIar OpinionLock11348313343315427429532.51956.75754.7171.61.70.25.90
157Will the MVPMerakiC11260251054125378286.7967.94925.0002.81.10.612.40
158Cam ReddishThroat GoatsPG1106146511941478415333.81655.95245.4552.90.30.76.90
159iBall TayZoEmpire GamingSF10922193553512457017341.31764.28650.0001.12.10.36.40
160Phxk PgsProanimalsLock1091216210195436019321.3971.66759.3751.82.30.012.10
161ShotsDaGoatElite WhoSF10933294112121407229601.71955.55648.3331.52.20.15.70
162lavoThe Final OutcomeLock10826244472810437518371.91457.33348.6491.73.10.57.70
163StillBeen30ICE IN OUR VEINSPF108653525131716396928524.31556.52253.8462.31.70.97.20
164Hurt TCHeart Crushers XBXC105872712911174768696.71369.11866.6672.10.90.78.10
165I BROW IThe shinigamiPG10532440411335619320.8458.92959.3756.01.00.026.30
166I FatGucci IDont PanicSG105213121136386828520.2955.88253.8461.41.30.111.70
167Stopo a krabEverything giftedLock102128150273385226341.11173.07776.4710.71.40.09.30
168sleepyMFsteve92Super GratuityC102728111515487331212.0665.75325.0001.30.21.817.00
169thovghtsGlue GuysSG10132050716387914380.4748.10136.8422.90.70.014.40
170Goose liPTPPF1003212861310365824373.6962.06964.8651.30.90.711.10
171Bizzo34Cookie MonsterzC10010647951127407515366.21753.33341.6672.80.50.35.90
172NotektKill TimePG981291201317378124630.2545.67938.0955.82.40.019.60
173KB2KlutchAre we compLock96401413388386312224.01060.31754.5451.41.30.39.60
174JglitchyHBTLAre we compPG957201304194163371.4565.07942.8574.02.60.019.00
175ST3PSH0WNo Loose EndzSF94553838122423358020513.71543.75039.2162.52.50.86.30
176Nap Too HeavyHeavyPF94353420777367621551.81947.36838.1821.81.10.44.90
177MadConanTVClutch City GangLock944171472120336022402.61655.00055.0000.40.90.45.90
178l Marquise IHeart Crushers XBXSG930271001515316118410.01150.82043.9022.50.90.08.50
179DJgetspaidGritty Sailors XBXSF93191220598395614252.4869.64356.0001.52.50.611.60
180Sauce x ClayElite WhoSF9241171511315230450.5859.61566.6671.40.90.111.50
181GAMEOVER IIGlue GuysLock9123113233216366216332.11158.06548.4851.02.90.38.30
182ICE JovvYICE IN OUR VEINSPF9069259588314726415.31365.95763.4151.90.70.46.90
183lOnThePrizeGritty Sailors XBXPF8911653156142439607188.31465.00038.8893.81.10.46.40
184Tacko Bout ItShips N SalsaPF883224242276355814302.91160.34546.6672.22.20.28.00
185KayAus_Empire GamingPF8789262282418375912275.91562.71244.4441.71.50.55.80
186ICE ArnaldoICE IN OUR VEINSC871163411161022346519408.91352.30847.5002.60.81.26.70
187hoodiekaiiSquame GamingPG86654701730296018350.9748.33351.4297.71.00.012.30
188Tyy CraneBelow ZeroPF8555249161718316121453.91450.82046.6671.70.61.16.10
189Sammy PiecePound 4 PoundLock857173411910304816290.71062.50055.1721.73.40.18.50
190Xx Von21 xXJokersPG8524173242734565106.0460.71450.0004.30.80.521.30
191xTMHxECLIPSE GShips N SalsaLock841012181172366010141.4760.00071.4291.72.60.112.00
192TbshiftayNo lookLock841215242244354711181.3974.46861.1111.72.70.29.30
193Allways OpenTSTSF844812115610355911253.71359.32244.0000.90.80.46.50
194ItsCino-Aftermath2KLPF82733530112024335912294.91555.93241.3792.32.00.75.50
195Envy Too HeavyHeavyC821285622112130305918416.71950.84743.9022.91.20.64.30
196DA xProphecyProanimalsPG8242980214296914310.5842.02945.1613.61.00.010.30
197Aight YupWage EliteC8038664616324810166.3666.66762.5001.01.00.713.30
198Troel IIHeart Crushers XBXPF7946141792010315216293.51359.61555.1721.11.30.76.10
199CBG WiityRed TapeC796031245136325814274.61355.17251.8522.41.80.46.10
200BoxciSub ZeroPF79367634833437136.0676.74453.8461.21.00.513.20
201DropYaNutzzzSuper GratuityPG7745071828288217600.7634.14628.3338.31.20.212.80
202VakawitzkiElite WhoC7710319868313445697.91375.55666.6671.50.60.55.90
203WhyNotKaiiPopuIar OpinionPF7740212192413284217263.31266.66765.3851.81.80.86.40
204LLLL14LLLLTop RopeC77341012233542586.8583.33362.5002.00.20.415.40
205Mrslaughter01No lookC77763610132123551378.4968.62742.8574.01.11.48.60
206GBG xGloskiBreakout XBXPF763916146229294415243.91065.90962.5001.61.40.67.60
207Lan3Demon TGMagikal GamingSG7622131211014285517362.8850.90947.2221.61.50.19.50
208Kvng MTSNever Fraud AgainSF764118143208274915274.11055.10255.5561.81.40.37.60
209L85kWage ElitePG7554770421276112310.8644.26238.7107.81.20.012.50
210HardawayTayDont PanicC749524714131636510010.6970.5880.0002.70.81.68.20
211II Jett LLTop RopeC733615805934515106.0666.66750.0002.51.30.012.20
212Reverse layMost Hated XBXPF7269272392211285216254.61553.84664.0001.81.50.64.80
213Boasy VpSquame GamingSG7111161321214294213231.4869.04856.5222.01.60.38.90
214NephTooColdHeart Crushers XBXLock7197222226274216280.71364.28657.1430.51.70.25.50
215Freezie EGMagikal GamingC6876152611163048389.5862.50037.5001.90.30.88.50
216Sanballislife1No HeartLock68481909927479210.4957.44742.8570.92.10.07.60
217JarvonDMSuper GratuityLock677132502210253910201.2664.10350.0002.24.20.011.20
218Gioballa53Squame GamingC6552114061326509188.7652.00050.0001.80.70.010.80
219Streetz ChiHoop NationLock6531316222428459220.4762.22240.9091.92.30.39.30
220TotheBakkNo lookPF62281677188233813203.1960.52665.0001.80.80.86.90
221ClydeThaGlydeeMerakiPF6234135331428446133.8963.63646.1541.40.60.36.90
222BostonjayrThroat GoatsSG614033721212223615242.91461.11162.5002.40.50.14.40
223AngelBuckzHoop NationC618523233102938019.4976.3160.0002.60.20.36.80
224Huncho2FuegoBelow ZeroLock6129191194213819340.2955.26355.8821.02.10.16.80
225XKINGSWORLDPTPLock6161027020323428210.7954.76238.0951.13.00.06.80
226WST CorporiteTarget AcquiredC615023803826407148.3665.00050.0003.81.30.010.20
227CFOWxZEUS420Ohio Go HardSG603812071226525120.6550.00041.6671.62.40.012.00
228Uno rebxrnLock city nationLock60835184213017232.0470.00073.9130.81.30.315.00
229demon vs worldThe Final OutcomeC6045211206142846497.5660.87044.4443.52.00.010.00
230Rocky ktKill TimeSG59299046204617400.5443.47842.5002.32.30.014.80
231WavyFrmKPopuIar OpinionPF591862253203015242.3866.66762.5000.80.30.37.40
232FlukeLockBreakout XBXLock58121016014125336101.5875.75860.0001.32.00.07.30
233iGo StueyyWage EliteLock583117010722287101.0378.57170.0003.72.30.019.30
234l Andretti lKings Of Da 4thC574116112138235411335.1842.59333.3332.01.40.37.10
235NL J0ut1erElite WhoPF57782913211623204317365.21546.51247.2221.90.91.43.80
236SgshootLock city nationLock5739250203213315260.4763.63657.6921.33.60.08.10
237KevDntMisssGritty Sailors XBXC55272026110102543394.5658.14033.3333.34.30.29.20
238Yuknome10Whatever It TakesC54603134212712151.5477.77880.0000.00.80.313.50
239Go See HerFully EquippedPF54367765623298137.2579.31061.5381.41.41.210.80
240Recognize HimPound 4 PoundPF54241418249203613212.41055.55661.9051.41.80.25.40
241xRisetopowerHoop NationPF532312123124193014213.3763.33366.6671.71.70.47.60
242piff pusherWE GRIDDYPF5325152631223474154.2648.93626.6672.50.31.08.80
243Alex BarusoLiquid LoyaltyPF535017291115723425175.01054.76229.4121.72.91.15.30
244FSU SoesaucyProanimalsC523917489122032396.5662.50033.3332.80.71.38.70
245O Lewis510MerakiSF52147438620339172.0760.60652.9411.00.60.47.40
246NardoxSquame GamingSF52411504723356121.0465.71450.0002.81.30.013.00
247CLUTCH X DROWSYICE IN OUR VEINSLock521812162162202812202.6771.42960.0001.72.30.37.40
248IIKotoIIShips N SalsaPG5178608219339171.4557.57652.9411.61.20.010.20
249Fay B roadSquame GamingSG5110128033193211181.3859.37561.1111.51.00.06.40
250FlyboiQuanYTMerakiLock51315154238183513290.3951.42944.8281.71.70.45.70
251OG3733Kings Of Da 4thPF51258104147183513263.1851.42950.0001.01.30.56.40
252ll Dandi llElite WhoPG512843181019299144.7665.51764.2860.70.50.28.50
253HiwayGov36ProanimalsC5030227456192812205.0667.85760.0003.71.20.78.30
254Shoot EGEverything giftedPF5056135991120359196.2957.14347.3681.40.61.05.60
255IP PressureDont PanicPF503114124133183014243.4960.00058.3331.61.30.45.60
256Yung x BullShips N SalsaPF4845241029920326143.21462.50042.8571.70.70.13.40
257Pnv SneezyWage ElitePF48412125392136496.8658.33344.4443.50.30.88.00
258AbluelockWE GRIDDYLock4721137311522333104.2566.66730.0002.61.40.69.40
259IIKobeIlLiquid LoyaltyLock46101421017320276101.1974.07460.0001.62.30.05.10
260Jetlife PhenomFully EquippedLock461966167162911193.8555.17257.8951.21.20.29.20
261SmoothianaMagikal GamingLock4588123126163612291.1744.44441.3791.11.70.46.40
262XSET WVTTZXSETSG4501020211927480.0270.37050.0005.01.00.022.50
263iBall BenzoTop RopeSG440106069164310270.0537.20937.0372.01.20.08.80
264TQGotSwingNo Loose EndzPF443225245168163811292.91142.10537.9312.32.20.54.00
265TregansOhio Go HardC4450104421022320016.7368.7500.0003.31.31.314.70
266DontBlameTeenFully EquippedSG4419803316328210.3450.00038.0952.32.00.011.00
267CrankalacticSuper GratuitySG44317901116123111230.5638.71047.8262.81.50.07.30
268NoRandomsCuzKings Of Da 4thSG4335385181817494294.4834.69413.7934.80.60.15.40
269Dough 5Kill TimeC4360161411020333912.0560.60633.3333.20.20.88.60
270zeuch24Team RoyaltyPG42110400216368190.5244.44442.1055.02.00.021.00
271Ej vs EjProanimalsSG42281491111216309204.0753.33345.0002.01.30.16.00
272zKraknMerakiC4213421531930373.3463.33342.8571.00.50.310.50
273CFOWxKOOLAIDOhio Go HardLock41393412031617267105.6765.38570.0004.91.70.05.90
274FlyRee5JokersPG41816322716346162.0447.05937.5004.00.80.510.30
275JinxeyGet LurkedLock41448010317245111.0470.83345.4551.02.00.010.30
276Eazy GLGet LurkedPG404222201110618344124.7952.94133.3332.42.21.24.40
277young asereClutch City GangC40556112920270011.0574.0740.0001.20.20.28.00
278vChino EditsGlue GuysPF40612418161014132910244.11544.82841.6671.61.21.12.70
279Cole7reggKill TimeSF3856735413298211.0544.82838.0951.21.40.67.60
280CashRzNo SympathyPF38137647515246111.31062.50054.5450.70.60.43.80
281CuloCandyWage EliteSG371740151623480.3369.56550.0002.31.30.012.30
282ReallyRangeTop RopeLock36438010113219110.8561.90581.8180.61.60.07.20
283SlimeyvexWage EliteLock3639523316294141.0355.17228.5713.01.70.712.00
284RB BluntSeamenSG3618303111197130.5257.89553.8464.01.50.018.00
285XRJ giftedKings Of Da 4thSG36257010614358230.5440.00034.7831.31.80.09.00
286NL xKiLL3RxClutch City GangLock35101013513613208141.7665.00057.1431.72.20.85.80
287Elite PubxGlue GuysLock35461108613237110.8556.52263.6361.22.20.07.00
288Kenny7eusBreaking BarriersPG34211101610257121.0240.00058.3335.50.50.017.00
289SwrvvinBelow ZeroSF3434606214216110.8466.66754.5451.01.50.08.50
290SthowyClutch City GangLock338813116514275130.9951.85238.4620.91.40.13.70
291JustshadfellaRed TapeLock3325701311825690.7372.00066.6671.72.30.011.00
292SwaydoitNever Fraud AgainSF32120903913305200.2643.33325.0003.31.50.05.30
293MarsmheloSub ZeroSG32111405112295200.2541.37925.0002.20.80.06.40
294TreyDollazTeam InvasionSG3117302111217150.5252.38146.6673.51.50.015.50
295Meter DunkPerseverancePG3107104912224100.0254.54540.0003.50.50.015.50
296Peek HashLock city nationSG3123301011148112.0178.57172.7273.03.00.031.00
297Ghost23xPRClutch City GangPG318330419167141.6556.25050.0000.60.60.06.20
298JvpstanPerseveranceSG3002001211238170.0247.82647.0591.00.00.015.00
299Certified N8Liquid Deception XBXLock30116002711198120.5257.89566.6678.00.00.015.00
300Garcha VELock city nationPF302251011051216683.7675.00075.0000.81.70.25.00
301i am allen bBall MovementPF3011461151216573.7375.00071.4291.32.00.310.00
302JohhnyRed_Breakout XBXSG3006506513244130.0254.16730.7693.02.50.015.00
303FFleezusNever Fraud AgainSF2979926310239191.8443.47847.3682.32.30.57.30
304XFreeWillThe shinigamiLock291610010211227160.3450.00043.7501.52.50.07.30
305II6ixLock city nationLock28586012111206141.3455.00042.8572.01.50.07.00
306BRXNCORed TapePG28215102711186101.0261.11160.0007.50.50.014.00
307xHeDontMissIconicPG2818002101117690.5264.70666.6674.00.00.014.00
308Lokey50JokersPG28314100210228170.8445.45547.0593.50.30.07.00
309BlameMooseThe shinigamiPF2820636479228165.0440.90950.0001.50.81.57.00
310XSET ROBXSETPF2761312041120493.0255.00044.4446.50.51.013.50
311PlaymxkinMerakiPG270240561115570.0273.33371.4291.02.00.013.50
312x polo x doloJokersPG2733922171323168.3456.52216.6672.30.50.56.80
313Ajthereal23JokersPG2601640469206150.0445.00040.0004.01.00.06.50
314Cold x SummersTeam RoyaltyC26226223812160011.0275.0000.0003.01.01.013.00
315relaayz xxRetributionPG2618001710205130.5250.00038.4624.00.00.013.00
316WST ShoootSplash ZonePG263200069226143.0140.90942.8572.00.00.026.00
317BigPlayJuugWage EliteLock268144010510246172.7341.66735.2944.71.30.08.70
318SevnthomasCookie MonsterzSG2621130531119491.0257.89544.4445.51.50.013.00
319Newty42Everything giftedSF25175314310205134.3450.00038.4621.30.80.36.30
320lI Kozy IlTeam RoyaltyPF2518932108168139.0250.00061.5384.51.51.012.50
321KompetitiveSub ZeroPF2594821781118351.5661.11160.0000.71.30.34.20
322Lockdown rellzKill TimeLock24041201039195130.0447.36838.4621.03.00.06.00
323TheCurtballTeam RoyaltySF241610058188160.5244.44450.0003.00.50.012.00
324lKoozii EGlEverything giftedPF2432477999206145.3645.00042.8570.71.21.24.00
325TurntOnYoutubeMagnum OpusPG23190017923390.5239.13033.3334.50.00.011.50
326Huge ShakeTarget AcquiredPF2326744359155105.2560.00050.0001.40.80.84.60
327Clouted CLBGet LurkedPF22111191558155112.8453.33345.4552.82.30.35.50
328HeraddaKings Of Da 4thLock22554010815492.5253.33344.4442.52.00.011.00
329ShotzBreaking BarriersSG220120248186140.0244.44442.8570.51.00.011.00
330Plz Box OutThe shinigamiC220320118153100.0153.33330.0003.02.00.022.00
331Nasthetic v2Hoop NationPG2131220288193110.8442.10527.2733.00.50.05.30
332SccoringPTPC212452134918168.0350.00016.6671.70.70.37.00
333i Jolo iTop RopePF21204841239163124.0556.25025.0000.81.60.84.20
334West aveRetributionSF20614153917273.0252.94128.5710.52.00.510.00
335oDTrickTeam InvasionPF20923242912244.5275.00050.0001.01.51.010.00
336JaqvonRetributionSG190840556175140.0235.29435.7144.02.00.09.50
337PowerThaKingClutch City GangLock1885707458571.6562.50071.4291.01.40.03.60
338XSET RIPXSETPG184540046142102.0242.85720.0002.52.00.09.00
339Like that kheronNo HeartC1733823258120116.5266.6670.0004.01.01.58.50
340IDEK YOU BRUHThe shinigamiC17221222018120011.0266.6670.0006.01.01.08.50
341Qkilla1522Glue GuysC1732122515817148.0447.05925.0003.00.51.34.30
342MainHypeICE IN OUR VEINSC173094315685715.0275.00071.4294.52.01.58.50
343BraynossTop RopePG170160019514390.0235.71433.3338.00.00.08.50
344ToThaCLUBBreaking BarriersC161953033810009.5280.0000.0002.51.50.08.00
345PuffdrIconicSF1511306169140.5266.66725.0000.51.50.07.50
346Fresh DeemTeam RoyaltyPG1538604569351.5266.66760.0004.03.00.07.50
347QuanyyyyLiquid Deception XBXPF1585304258454.0262.50080.0002.51.50.07.50
348SmilezgotheatRetributionSG15010021610350.0160.00060.0001.00.00.015.00
349ClutchOhGodMagnum OpusSG1523000258571.0262.50071.4291.50.00.07.50
350mfgotti612Super GratuityPF142161218411267.0336.36433.3332.00.30.74.70
351JdeeforthreeGritty Sailors XBXSG14242011510481.0250.00050.0002.01.00.07.00
352DonPablo TGMagikal GamingPF1418116556620273.6530.00028.5712.21.21.02.80
353metri loud moufWE GRIDDYSG1411101057461.0171.42966.6671.01.00.014.00
354SnagublePerseveranceC131624001611138.0254.54533.3331.02.00.06.50
355TheMaliksterSeamenC1320922526121410.0250.00025.0004.51.01.06.50
356Ogb242Lock city nationSG13273014514371.0235.71442.8573.51.50.06.50
357Zo Too HeavyHeavySF1332100069133.0166.66733.3332.01.00.013.00
358Main JwetFully EquippedC12146501257004.7371.4290.0002.01.70.04.00
359JMoneyToTuffTSTSF12113030610010.3460.0000.0000.30.80.03.00
360DraxosamaMerakiPF11641044513171.5438.46214.2861.00.30.02.80
361Prospect APIconicC1162421335243.0260.00050.0001.02.01.05.50
362XSET AMAZINGXSETC1192101257139.0171.42933.3332.01.00.011.00
363AyyejoshooNo HeartPG1113122220513174.3338.46214.2864.00.70.73.70
364Dayfri xEmpire GamingC11941131510119.0150.000100.0004.01.01.011.00
365Too jellyRetributionPF11125533459126.0255.55650.0002.52.51.55.50
366Fitzmagic13Liquid Deception XBXPG1000105247250.0257.14340.0000.00.50.05.00
367Best BaitSub ZeroPF10168719248244.0450.00050.0002.01.80.32.50
368CFOWxSAVAGEOhio Go HardPF10911206510044.5250.0000.0000.50.51.05.00
369Easyy PeezyPerseveranceSF1072402346233.5266.66766.6671.02.00.05.00
370Cook9764Kill TimeSF1011303145221.0180.000100.0001.03.00.010.00
371l Gradient lBreaking BarriersSF1001406048240.0250.00050.0000.52.00.05.00
372UT7Splash ZoneSG902102038380.0137.50037.5002.01.00.09.00
373Charger x 704Breaking BarriersPF953224135142.5260.00025.0001.51.01.04.50
374HateNYCFully EquippedLock9055171312380.0325.00037.5001.71.70.33.00
375XSET HAVOKXSETC860101135006.0160.0000.0000.01.00.08.00
376XSET STEPHXSETLock822103036242.0150.00050.0002.01.00.08.00
377OT CAPONo Loose EndzPG800300128140.0125.00025.0000.03.00.08.00
378Yo Terry xSplash ZoneC81940013460019.0166.6670.0004.00.00.08.00
379YktVibezNo SympathySG813202326140.5233.33325.0001.51.00.04.00
380Jay Got WorkRed TapePF761101227256.0128.57140.0001.01.00.07.00
381Good to CaliSeamenLock651011035015.0160.0000.0001.00.01.06.00
382JKeith33Glue GuysPF6124021236026.0250.0000.0002.00.01.03.00
383DiverrsoSeamenLock621011025232.0140.00066.6671.00.01.06.00
384DallahgocrzyPressure EliteLock510001023121.0166.66750.0000.00.00.05.00
385Cortie da donnRetributionC560001223116.0166.667100.0000.00.00.05.00
386Blitz StealPressure ElitePF4122021325036.0240.0000.0001.00.01.02.00
387NotXlonnoLock city nationPF3134613517174.3314.28614.2861.32.00.31.00
388Duce FLLock city nationPG305100118180.0112.50012.5005.01.00.03.00
389XSET SLIMMXSETLock262000211006.01100.0000.0002.00.00.02.00
390SnwBzyTarget AcquiredPF201203015030.0120.0000.0001.02.00.02.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us