The shinigami

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
IDEK YOU BRUHC1722122218120011.0266.6670.0006.01.01.08.50
XFreeWillLock2916100211227160.3450.00043.7501.52.50.07.30
AcediversonSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
BlameMoosePF282063679228165.0440.90950.0001.50.81.57.00
SPOCKTYYYC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
I BROW IPG1053244011335619320.8458.92959.3756.01.00.026.30
Plz Box OutC22032018153100.0153.33330.0003.02.00.022.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us