Sub Zero

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
BoxciPF7936763833437136.0676.74453.8461.21.00.513.20
TboiiPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
MarsmheloSG3211140112295200.2541.37925.0002.20.80.06.40
Best BaitPF1016871248244.0450.00050.0002.01.80.32.50
Foolish IIPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
BojuiPG13203511023518516380.0660.00042.1055.81.80.022.00
KompetitivePF25948281118351.5661.11160.0000.71.30.34.20
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us