RTN Havoc

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
RTN RamboPG555102925901252004301192740.33146.51243.4319.41.90.017.90
RTN LukeSG27615453372398219691810.53144.74938.1221.51.10.28.90
Lanez RTNPF222124675618408212254894.03167.21360.6742.21.80.67.20
RTN GabeQC4833877326274723232521312.53171.38515.3852.40.80.915.60
RTN xKeyLock32234498341212818459931.13169.56563.4411.62.70.110.40
HugggiesssLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us