PS5 League Leaders

PS5 League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1KingGoated2xTunnel VisionSG12033620577177140528798681660.94266.16540.9644.91.80.028.60
2Delusion_HDOrganized CrimeSG9222513642231833696381382850.55157.83748.4212.70.80.018.10
3TheOfficialDc3New LanePG8133217530114130340484561171.03170.24847.8635.61.00.026.20
4Game7JohhnyBreakout PS5SG802813566050583054971552880.23961.36853.8193.51.70.020.60
5LouuSlimeNation BusinessPG78534221590351413016011293271.22950.08339.4507.62.00.027.10
6LProlificLLNightshiftPG76533262162251432805301362940.74952.83046.2595.30.30.015.60
7InstitutionalismMonumental EsportsSG7546224961237117322493591431.54265.31441.2595.91.50.018.00
8CoachJeffTerrelThe UnitPG74022160280418031845439750.82770.04452.0005.91.00.027.40
9SteeezyagamiEpidemicSG73819984733663320493711720.63364.90941.2793.01.40.122.40
10RangelessMost Hated PS5SG721107746158562895211042520.33555.47041.2702.21.30.020.60
11oMirabalOff SquadPG6692215116031982655401002420.63949.07441.3223.90.40.017.20
12SmoovegocraziNew DirectionSG6297152224284628238133612.13474.01654.0981.50.60.118.50
13Sherm2xMake It HappenPG568161787073374228344601160.62566.27951.7247.12.80.322.70
14AyoMaseNew LaneSG5563620919512105210354711561.03559.32245.5136.00.50.115.90
15LikecpBreakout PS5PG5561715614038752083631072190.43957.30048.8584.00.40.014.30
16FendiiXLIceColdSG5451117634040129210447692180.33446.98031.6515.21.00.016.00
17SPIDAMAMBAFighting Demons EsportsPG5422024620032124213365711670.63458.35642.5157.20.60.015.90
18IIKANEIIBusiness is BusinessPG5321619126018108210402962310.53052.23941.5586.40.90.017.70
19Feakyy-TotalKhaosSG5311411063027441993331021930.43659.76052.8503.11.80.014.80
20Pilotgangdro269BulldogsSG53015150318448422837130850.62461.45635.2946.31.30.322.10
21Jrock2deeppEpidemicPG52472209499386522433745902.23366.46950.0006.31.50.315.90
22xha__5Tri State EliteC510430137654847732483410111.63772.7270.0003.71.81.313.80
23FisMoneyPhillyMonumental EsportsLock507219112059747202286721100.54270.62965.4552.22.90.112.10
24GreenlightxFEARED PPG505121894893587203392611580.42851.78638.6086.81.70.318.00
25IIPorspectIIGas EsportsSG49918872922954191387982280.53649.35442.9822.40.80.113.90
26DiorNjjVisionarySG49819593301944195365922270.53653.42540.5291.60.90.013.80
27StillSmooveOrganized CrimePF4932741571125085651862821031755.25365.95758.8573.02.10.99.30
28KingHaad-VileSG49110734202043197334701540.33058.98245.4552.41.40.016.40
29LakiwiOrganized CrimePG48627263130261471664611193390.64836.00935.1035.50.30.010.10
30Retro-spairBA eliteSG48118683913964189363821910.82452.06642.9322.81.60.020.00
31JayyQPQuit PlayingPG4791520122032771673411142580.43448.97444.1865.90.60.014.10
32YallknowdjUndisputedSG4706585212829186344761900.23454.07040.0001.71.50.013.80
33MoneymakingmadiNybumsPG46520149601988194360581570.82653.88936.9435.70.20.017.90
34Kwill_GoatedTri State ElitePG4532423819114123168402802150.63741.79137.2096.40.50.012.20
35SuperDeenoQuit PlayingC45242174333631442203024912.43472.84844.4442.21.01.113.30
36AdoreDaMitt-Adore ReloadedPG450141542513679174327821810.62553.21145.3046.21.00.018.00
37EliteDimerMVPTunnel VisionPG44721161160107318228937910.92462.97640.6596.70.70.018.60
38x6melloUndisputedPG447152571111097166331691850.43450.15137.2977.60.30.013.10
39SuperDalxQuit PlayingSG446181403224183176348721820.53450.57539.5604.10.90.113.10
40GlizzatronnDefiancePG4457652703336173299721500.32257.86048.0003.01.20.020.20
41Bk_gotyouIceColdPG445171272001462160324972080.82249.38346.6355.80.90.020.20
42BenadrylNew OpportunitySG44220893952871181376601980.54248.13830.3032.10.90.110.50
43StoryOfDatwonShow Up 2 Show OutSG435191075573148171294691500.63158.16346.0003.51.80.214.00
44Footballguy__Bad BloodPG4272210112167517928634840.82662.58740.4763.90.50.016.40
45iM_KPMRTotalKhaosC42536510238331748190290155010.13665.51730.0002.81.10.911.80
46IBeenEliteBreakout PS5C42538314436464856203270019.83975.1850.0003.70.91.210.90
47iOakland_RoseSub ZeroPG42210119120979158313691770.33050.47938.9834.00.40.014.10
48xIrriatatedx-_-TheGoldGangPF4201966172304931166307701365.43654.07251.4711.72.00.811.70
49LRobgunna—Bad BloodSG42016584203131168314681670.62653.50340.7192.21.60.016.20
50DevingodYTStatus QuoPG4186105140961162253581050.32264.03255.2384.80.60.019.00
51AntoineloveLiquid Deception PS5PG416131312301774149360822110.52441.38938.8635.51.00.017.30
52GuardMeloNew Strap CityPG4081213911129106153349591820.43043.84032.4184.60.40.013.60
53xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityC40823613242202061163306691627.93053.26842.5934.41.40.713.60
54im_different4Backend BanditsC39938685292112581892740512.53168.9780.0002.70.90.712.90
55YT-ShocksowavyStock BoominPG39726104291158317432324861.22253.87027.9074.71.30.018.00
56Da__voiceNightshiftPF3932448454314473149281651485.24753.02543.9191.81.10.78.40
57GAZULLI-ZERO GAMINGSG3936703952641151301701620.32450.16643.2102.91.60.216.40
58XDahiPublic figuresPG39281393211881138283881990.33148.76344.2214.51.00.012.60
59xxkaytovenNightshiftSG3887643102462148290871980.23151.03443.9392.11.00.012.50
60CB13GetsPaidLiquid Proam PS5PG38818170611768148322771650.82445.96346.6677.10.30.016.20
61WashedDifferxntToxic CentralPG38712372001343154295531480.52352.20335.8111.60.90.016.80
62Yo_moneyy-ttvTri State EliteLock385235111147725153256671260.73359.76653.1751.53.40.111.70
63iMxWuero1of1Fighting Demons EsportsSG3854384603636141288952140.22148.95844.3931.82.20.018.30
64AyyitsvicMonumental EsportsPF3841609847214538158224551024.13970.53653.9222.51.20.59.80
65Kokijames6Ferux EsportsSG38210112142953149262761540.42556.87049.3514.50.60.115.30
66JTheWormTeam Purge ReturnsPG38220118242367916326426620.92261.74241.9355.41.10.117.40
67IgnoranttNightshiftC3773471064236279016628922778.34257.43928.5712.51.00.99.00
68ZAYSTACKSZTri State EliteSG37581074204053128267902140.23747.94042.0562.91.10.010.10
69IIIHesiHeart Crushers PS5PG372199915076893241511631.21638.58931.2886.20.90.023.30
70xNotGenoBag ChasersSG36813402502934147284531220.62351.76143.4431.71.10.016.00
71AdoreHvncho-Adore DynastyLock3664356100782371312401001911.72554.58352.3562.24.00.314.60
72ltzDeadshotMaintainPG36641021501670140257441260.21754.47534.9216.00.90.021.50
73DameGoatedGods 5 SinsPG36591122113174146297451430.42249.15831.4695.11.00.016.60
74JokerADBOrganized CrimeC361406115253112641762300010.73876.5220.0003.00.70.89.50
75TaisheStepbros2kPG3602919742012891272821032371.03045.03543.4606.61.40.012.00
76TheBigThreeO_New LanePF359239572520254015525228686.63661.50841.1761.60.70.610.00
77Simptoms-New EditonSG3583703002231150248511060.12460.48448.1132.91.30.014.90
78lll-ANTOINE-lllNo ToleranceSG35513154110666134237411070.52456.54038.3186.40.50.014.80
79WeKnowJuiceTunnel VisionSG35515832002623138233621290.62559.22748.0623.30.80.014.20
80Cookbook_tayNew DirectionPG3521615918012104137305591750.53444.91833.7144.70.50.010.40
81RellyJesusOrganized CrimePG350131071501970134276561290.62248.55143.4114.90.70.015.90
82lmDev__Shots Fired GamingSG349747165152814825936980.41957.14336.7352.50.80.318.40
83DadbiggestregretNybumsC3492807118162525157213143710.82673.70937.8382.70.70.613.40
84Plondo_SelloutsC343253643311314615423117489.72666.66735.4172.51.30.413.20
85AmpswxrldUndiscovered 5PG343201112201446118323772320.82436.53333.1904.60.90.014.30
86LetsGet-it-ramo-slight workC34125061391923431592361510.42467.37320.0002.51.60.814.20
87LegittBKGas EsportsC3383618539253258158247134310.03663.96830.2332.41.10.79.40
88oYoungStar-GameOverSG3364442111232133223531080.31559.64149.0742.91.40.122.40
89oCubannnBait City Esports PS5PG33461301201781131300341300.32243.66726.1545.90.50.015.20
90Taylorsallday1New OpportunityC3324052104743637514323640929.64260.59343.4785.01.11.07.90
91oKevhingCypher The RocKC33029563352612471572390211.32665.6900.0002.41.31.012.70
92ImVandiBright LightsPG33011125170778118267681570.52444.19543.3125.20.70.013.80
93Jaden2KL–The ShowSG32816783311742130255461190.72450.98038.6553.31.40.013.70
94Vults2xTunnel VisionC328197682820283314219838757.92571.71750.6672.71.10.813.10
95ipray_zayBackend BanditsLock32719557825423133218541090.63161.00949.5411.82.50.110.50
96UltraEgoStepbroStepbros2kSG3276943603541113211881680.22853.55552.3813.41.30.011.70
97OhdonnTri State ElitePF325995270244416126232591363.23154.31043.3821.72.30.810.50
98IIJIMMERIIMilitary MindsPG324203313018355810724482.2954.20650.0003.71.40.036.00
99DenyKaiiTakeoffPG32213113340876111242731790.62345.86840.7824.91.50.014.00
100JaytxvenTragic HeroesSG3206392733221122208661220.32058.65454.0982.01.40.216.00
101WupthiBait City Esports PS5C31733669242727601522151511.23070.69820.0002.30.80.910.60
102THEREALTAY614ZERO GAMINGPG313181072303249112245611470.82445.71441.4974.51.00.013.00
103BraynossWhy Not Us PS5C312113856752187713137710.52458.77952.1131.62.30.313.00
104BlizzyBlake25Harbor ClubPG3121517080485115267421270.82043.07133.0718.50.40.015.60
105LuvFxnessxdEnergy GamingSG3116471432814113208681470.22554.32746.2591.90.60.112.40
106Rando-__34Undiscovered 5SG31061651802063122238531340.32351.26139.5527.20.80.013.50
107o7ForrestWorld DominationSG310264160204113020631760.11963.10740.7893.40.80.016.30
108AI2-JOI2DAN-23Business is BusinessSG31011472202841118234611420.42650.42742.9581.80.80.011.90
109LechesburnerFlatson FivePG31091401401572112204581220.42354.90247.5416.10.60.013.50
110BsmooveJBench AllstarsSG3099684423029120243551370.42349.38340.1463.01.90.113.40
111Aitorvk11Off SquadSG3094383232318118214611350.22055.14045.1851.91.60.215.50
112lIMattylIBench AllstarsPG30981124314240117222521240.32352.70341.9354.91.90.013.40
113VB_FERGMonumental EsportsPF307146543631402912323244955.22853.01746.3161.91.31.111.00
114IIDazeIIGodspeedPG30717131911667106235611610.91845.10637.8887.30.50.117.10
115SvucyNew EraPG305228921017116123231491071.02353.24745.7943.90.90.013.30
116SweatyHawg-Most Hated PS5Lock305294911668629113203721270.93355.66556.6931.53.50.29.20
117Cool5thOrganized CrimeLock3033038698693211718049910.93265.00053.8461.22.20.39.50
118YoubotsBright LightsSG3027623754132114227621380.32250.22044.9282.81.70.213.70
119PawzBePullinMonumental EsportsSG3007654203017108227751740.32547.57743.1032.61.70.012.00
120ChildishCamdinoBait City Esports PS5SG30022623303750118286551670.82841.25932.9342.21.20.010.70
121Keylabbin-NightshiftLock29835828310714212820840881.13361.53845.4552.52.50.39.00
122Newyourkminute_TVBlock PartyPG298512490273107209551300.22551.19642.3085.00.40.011.90
123ForeverPolo-Liquid Aftermath PS5C2983101446726224112821220609.13460.37733.3334.22.00.88.80
124RondoTheGod9Quit PlayingSF297375710848215117207521161.13356.52244.8281.73.30.19.00
125MafiaXVTriboroughSG29731208086012822728730.21656.38838.3567.50.50.018.60
126NxtOnChovetFerux EsportsC29429668303825531421920111.42673.9580.0002.61.21.511.30
127oIIEAGLEIIoBusiness is BusinessC293308842718956132181102010.33072.92850.0002.80.90.69.80
128TwinKlampzShots Fired GamingLock293175169115327106178891430.62859.55162.2381.82.50.410.50
129OJustusBA eliteC291251913314183513318491810.52472.28350.0003.81.40.612.10
130ISwaggyz-La MontañaPG288111362102677109249531450.62043.77536.5526.81.10.014.40
131RetiredFromProAmRiseSG2853762603248103205531330.21750.24439.8504.51.50.016.80
132ReallyCapoThe ShowPG28318962311778106273521750.82438.82829.7144.01.00.011.80
133JLOTTO–The BloodlineLock281121969146106510329530.52263.10754.7170.93.10.012.80
134KennyZeusWhy Not Us PS5PG28114118901461104227531440.62245.81536.8065.40.40.012.80
135kingtut12NopTotch GamingSF2791432209102111320544891.01455.12249.4382.31.40.619.90
136ReeseDaGodWhy Not Us PS5SG2786523163336102200551180.32251.00046.6102.41.40.312.60
137GodssWitnessBuilt for ThisSG2789535503212106224471260.42447.32137.3022.22.30.011.60
138TrellCLBNew LaneSG277358025075711822329841.13152.91534.5242.60.80.08.90
139MqxarSo BlessedSG27532760192510917130650.31263.74346.1542.30.50.022.90
140PardonBoxBag ChasersSG27413149110219895238701840.52639.91638.0435.70.40.010.50
141ImClaudeDefiancePG273101119066096226521420.52242.47836.6205.00.40.012.40
142BK-CarlosLIONGATESPF27217530161818181311840013.51371.1960.0002.31.21.420.90
143GGAB_BinkThe smooth OnesPG27221116170269510724323920.92344.03325.0005.00.70.011.80
144SajamaPantsBench AllstarsC270153523019123211518031716.72363.88943.6622.31.30.811.70
145IlyasovaFighting Demons EsportsC270316682217153912317011269.33472.35342.3082.00.60.57.90
146StepbrocashStepbros2kPF27086534842331511218337852.93061.20243.5291.81.61.49.00
147XoDtrickAint No HobbyC27016653241513401261897218.32066.66733.3332.71.20.813.50
148MrShoTzXFerux EsportsPG270284100145010320337980.11550.73937.7555.60.70.018.00
149npcredsBackend BanditsSF27088322431713105195531163.12853.84645.6901.10.90.19.60
150Dot4ktThe WooPG2697180602595102228401140.41944.73735.0889.50.30.014.20
151JydenXXiFire Sticks Gaming PS5SG269118714063011218832700.81459.57445.7146.21.00.019.20
152SheloveheziLiquid Proam PS5C267179682921184511520828708.52155.28840.0003.21.41.012.70
153Ceezuschrist_No TolerancePG26714123120126411021836890.72150.45940.4495.90.60.012.70
154ShoJMayoStatus QuoSG266753420192211018939820.42058.20147.5612.72.10.013.30
155RigbatronMake It HappenSG2669233402833105199411040.51952.76439.4231.21.80.014.00
156KiiNGxDooMsRim ReapersSF266638421181487174781530.41750.00050.9802.22.50.115.60
157SnagHawkinKNEXTUP REBORNC26429277252423461261710412.22473.6840.0003.21.01.011.00
158clampxgod1ST 5PG262641283710427898182461003.41953.84646.0006.71.90.513.80
159SimbalegacyNew DirectionLock262141105914243104206421130.52850.48537.1683.92.10.09.40
160xgamestahBackend BanditsPG259817421298888234591420.33037.60741.5495.80.70.18.60
161StepbrosHabeshStepbros2kLock257123350134259713344690.71872.93263.7681.82.80.114.30
162BankrollDYNew LaneC257222453618144310817733617.23161.01754.0981.51.20.68.30
163Hoodie_SpammyTunnel VisionPF256163826535723911416022384.53671.25057.8952.31.81.07.10
164Anklez_Must See TVPG255618012091103010017435721.63957.47148.6112.13.10.26.50
165HavinBandzHavin Motion 4LPG25491262015892189531250.51748.67742.4007.40.10.014.90
166MjsupastarPure EfficiencyPG25436418112519617838880.31253.93343.1825.31.50.121.20
167AtomicdnzDiorNationzSG253126220231995181531180.11652.48644.9151.61.40.015.80
168stepbrodunnoeStepbros2kC2532921002413304612018412449.73065.21727.2733.30.80.48.40
169ooQuinWorld DominationPF253118664527322995166561054.42757.22953.3332.41.71.09.40
170chilloutjtAdore DynastyC252330792532215011516821013.22568.45220.0003.21.01.310.10
171Dweqy2xMake It HappenPG25292323015787177701490.42549.15346.9800.90.90.010.10
172Amazingl23lStatus QuoC2512226110151224118147009.32480.2720.0002.50.40.610.50
173ZaeeBucksBench AllstarsSF2499827427311310517931534.32358.65958.4911.21.80.310.80
174llchiefllBout That ActionSG249226190121499178471090.21155.61843.1192.41.70.022.60
175StraightbucksNew DirectionLock2483148904532593174541161.12853.44846.5521.73.20.18.90
176OnlyFansContentEach 1 Teach 1PG2471181130124596195421160.71549.23136.2075.40.90.016.50
177Pro499SHOWTIMEPG24749310085399233361170.21742.48930.7695.50.60.014.50
178BranBran_OnlineThe smooth OnesC2472407225201547107194236410.42355.15535.9383.11.10.910.70
179LousDavisWorld DominationC245302113332314481161530011.22775.8170.0004.21.20.99.10
180xOGFREDHeart Crushers PS5SG244731330431986202631560.41942.57440.3851.61.70.012.80
181GuccigucciiIceColdC24426340103520301171650012.02270.9090.0001.80.51.611.10
182ItzskurbStock BoominLock2442369624552289204551461.02243.62737.6713.12.80.211.10
183xXBptzFinestXxHoop NationPG2416492093791197421370.51146.19330.6574.50.20.021.90
184ChicagoStreetz-UndisputedLock240365311510104189718935951.13451.32336.8421.63.40.37.10
185TreyDollazLiquid Aftermath PS5SG23947033324279216639900.31655.42243.3334.42.10.214.90
186CROFLEXINCROPG2398685065186198421080.61443.43438.8894.90.40.017.10
187LuvMagsTriboroughLock23831391054561287152561120.93457.23750.0001.13.10.17.00
188xMase_WorldxLegends Never DiePG23715100311235288186461111.11447.31241.4417.12.20.116.90
189iM_LeShawnOn SiteLock2371445248263898230361140.81742.60931.5792.61.40.513.90
190ItsGreg2kBound 2 WinPG23710132121306377245551810.52031.42930.3876.60.60.111.90
191llMaizllMonumental EsportsC23734851102312401131680012.42867.2620.0001.80.40.88.50
192MVJAYY-TTVMv GamingPG2371090509678820833940.61642.30835.1065.60.30.014.80
193l-Dreadz-lNew Strap CityLock23633949302036271131642914.12468.90222.2222.01.30.89.80
194DonFinesse__NybumsSG236731110162285255471770.32633.33326.5541.20.40.09.10
195IITDSIIOrganized CrimePF23413877653140298916445894.63054.26850.5622.62.21.07.80
196Bankip9Miami StormPG233258703478916739990.21353.29339.3944.50.50.017.90
197ipxstup-_Mv GamingC2332277219125351151580014.21672.7850.0004.51.20.814.60
198StaymelloUndisputedPF232123504918432982142661073.63457.74661.6821.51.40.56.80
199yCompareLas Vegas ElitePG23177419022379815823560.61162.02541.0716.71.70.021.00
200Goofy757__Bright LightsC2302516824168291101460011.42275.3420.0003.11.10.710.50
201ByrieIrvingFlatson FiveSG23052414017208915743940.41256.68845.7452.01.20.019.20
202Raw_talentz__3VileC229270932599421051817349.62858.01120.5883.30.90.38.20
203itreavoriCypher The RocKPF2289535331110179216636653.72655.42255.3851.31.30.48.80
204CangriBoriLa MontañaLock226141836242198713648790.72063.97160.7590.91.80.111.30
205TheydidntSlideNo MercyPG22675822016489216626690.51555.42237.6813.91.50.015.10
206JayVentersTVVilePG22324113013168916634780.11653.61443.5902.60.80.013.90
207llbootllBright LightsC2232158628192050107142009.32375.3520.0003.71.20.89.70
208ToneIQNightshiftLock2231337743641882164501050.52650.00047.6191.42.80.18.60
209MrGreatnessJJBusiness is BusinessLock222124582081178814233730.43061.97245.2051.52.70.07.40
210iMxHV_On SitePG2229606110738217138930.51947.95340.8603.20.30.111.70
211llElitestealsLiquid Deception PS5SF2212729622482780144571051.22255.55654.2861.32.80.110.00
212BilieyyENG PS5PG221633230171387182401030.41747.80238.8351.91.40.013.00
213AdoreVA__Shots Fired GamingPF2219347592143278915944843.42755.97552.3811.72.20.88.20
214Harby1KTakeoffSG220736200261981171471240.51547.36837.9032.41.30.014.70
215l-BLITZ-lPublic figuresC219161962920274510113611218.91874.26552.3815.31.61.112.20
216Frost-illaLegends Never DieC2191644351012321041590012.61365.4090.0003.30.40.816.80
217SponsoredbypearlPublic figuresLock218375985273358416040901.23152.50044.4441.92.70.17.00
218SincerelyChrisLAFNPG218468140145078166401070.31546.98837.3834.50.90.014.50
219lldiosllBout That ActionPG2189100220155483178361060.51846.62933.9625.61.20.012.10
220llHawkyWorld DominationLock21671960155139114929580.32561.07450.0000.82.40.08.60
221Perkkaholic-GodspeedLock215103571058148515841970.42553.79742.2681.42.80.08.60
222Tribalchief1996The BloodlineC215105722392347941408226.61667.14336.3644.51.40.613.40
223Lil_14_WormNew EraC21312850161110491022751117.11837.0919.0912.80.90.611.80
224IinopoliticsiiIceColdPF2121148321124675183471230.52240.98438.2112.21.50.09.60
225QuabowDonTragic HeroesLock21113267224688214944860.71955.03451.1631.43.80.111.10
226Burchs-Bright LightsPF2108242631151187812354933.42463.41558.0651.82.60.58.80
227Jmoret3333SouljasLock21093402817351910015823545.51763.29142.5932.41.61.012.40
228DJTHEDON_New LanePF21011850861846187912250843.83164.75459.5241.62.80.66.80
229JadiHellGods 5 SinsSG210820262142478189521270.42241.27040.9450.91.20.19.50
230DjsnagGodUndiscovered 5C209239582516944951272311.42174.80366.6672.81.20.810.00
231GxdzillaOff SquadC209301845317305295131019.13372.5190.0002.51.60.56.30
232JumpshotsxDiorNationzPG2064774010347212146860.41059.50453.4887.70.40.020.60
233YHS_VInceYTStepbros2kPG205212436229107711740731.51465.81254.7951.72.60.114.60
234AnslothNew DirectionPF205317101544254488316233779.33451.23542.8573.01.61.26.00
235MTBmannyGQuit PlayingPF20512244321231187713740813.63456.20449.3831.30.90.46.00
236llBOOMBOOMll_TVBlock PartyC20315942191719239114211376.42564.08529.7301.70.80.78.10
237BozzelliBackend BanditsPF203169920320467716736840.53146.10842.8573.20.60.16.50
238DakNoPrescottShots Fired GamingSG202193988071298012637710.72663.49252.1131.53.40.07.80
239DayfriiBall Empire PS5C20216070197173492131102211.41470.22945.4555.01.40.514.40
240Bigliim-Status QuoPF2027555551747167912138663.42265.28957.5762.52.50.89.20
241Iball_splashAdiosSG20214236021647313636720.11253.67650.0003.53.00.016.80
242Goatme__DOAC2012164726161831951416259.82267.37624.0002.11.20.79.10
243ReemReturnsRisePG201755608687817424800.41744.82830.0003.20.40.011.80
244Savage_kcolettvBulldogsC2001524835141937901210010.91474.3800.0003.42.51.014.30
245LLYoungWestLLShots Fired GamingC1992274819202321941310011.42071.7560.0002.41.01.010.00
246SuperSeeseWhy Not Us PS5PF19710554341447187814438784.82254.16748.7182.51.50.69.00
247LL3bcfLLFerux EsportsLock1973434106369207713835701.32655.79750.0001.34.10.17.60
248Moon-TNBNothing 2 ProveSG1963122505158217526850.21546.85730.5880.81.70.013.10
249FutureClutchTunnel VisionLock195176397170207212847900.53556.25052.2221.82.80.05.60
250PapiJermTotalKhaosC19519756322019468415317479.92054.90236.1702.81.61.09.80
251DeezyX__AdiosC19514935199829921120011.51382.1430.0002.71.50.715.00
252Gudda1kEpidemicPF195167637122503173148431035.13349.32441.7481.92.20.75.90
253CrownjokicDefiancePF195210782226173593119009.52278.1510.0003.51.01.28.90
254MikeYZowskiTragic HeroesC195178432621202494142038.92066.1970.0002.21.31.19.80
255Jolo2kBreakout PS5PF19514369472233287614239774.23453.52150.6492.01.40.65.70
256KeigennHoop NationC1942254918151023891200010.72174.1670.0002.30.90.79.20
257TheOriginalMalikLiquid DirewolvesSG19445223227257216037960.31345.00038.5424.01.80.214.90
258lGwuapolTeam InfamousPF19311939391325217714635715.02452.74049.2961.61.60.58.00
259Amazing24xEpidemicLock193194287492227312138740.63360.33151.3511.32.60.15.80
260iNotTheFlashBait City Esports PS5PG192437603427812318430.5863.41541.8604.60.80.024.00
261GiockinXoVisionaryPF19217743293329247411435545.13564.91264.8151.20.80.95.50
262iCxmpbellCypher The RocKLock192303084367167613625521.22655.88248.0771.23.20.17.40
263ReturnofwuanosMake It HappenPG19119796411038377714133717.92554.61046.4793.81.60.47.60
264SubsgoatedShooters TouchLock191137343133357313839880.62152.89944.3183.52.00.09.10
265bumpatronnH2OSF190215396568187311533590.53963.47855.9321.42.50.14.90
266zSIimetoNo MercySG189428210132473153361020.31547.71235.2941.91.40.012.60
267Demo_Mamba2kST 5Lock189165626031306310653840.91859.43463.0953.11.40.010.50
268IMapleIFullyLoadedC18816951201846298512314349.41869.10641.1762.81.11.010.40
269P5BullyEach 1 Teach 1SG18729583215202267142411071.91547.18338.3183.92.11.012.50
270Tristan216513Never Give UpSG18785211033578314812480.51556.08125.0003.50.70.012.50
271TreyK47-NTGNopTotch GamingC186169257171518891250012.11471.2000.0001.80.51.213.30
272WhoLatinNo RemorseSG1856261108237114726760.51348.29934.2112.00.80.014.20
273itsDevcoFullyLoadedPG185105718011346612532771.1952.80041.5586.32.00.020.60
274Fb_ThatdudegeoNew DirectionLock1856587815397210530550.22668.57154.5452.23.00.07.10
275IFLEXX_48New Strap CitySG185825251342366131511040.51650.38249.0381.61.60.111.60
276Yikki-zaSHOWTIMESG18513347115257617326700.81743.93137.1432.00.40.110.90
277iLike2-CHA-CHAThe smooth OnesSG18482820022277214131800.51551.06438.7501.91.30.012.30
278LiRemixiiCypher The RocKSG183944150222566175491390.32637.71435.2521.70.60.07.00
279Sixthman_01ST 5C1831212391992781143153611.01156.64341.6672.10.81.716.60
280CrushrafDefianceLock18225587966115739020291.22181.11168.9662.83.80.38.70
281FlukeLockBreakout PS5Lock182246174249177510725411.02370.09360.9762.73.20.17.90
282ProamPlayerThe ShowC1822495831191640891170010.42476.0680.0002.41.30.87.60
283galiohoeAdiosPG18210478043564135441020.81347.40743.1373.60.60.014.00
284rellmetobloodlust2kSG18252312110197311825520.51161.86448.0772.11.10.116.50
285KingNemoo_Gas EsportsPF182147566114412767144411054.13646.52839.0481.61.70.45.10
286DrakeTheBeast101TrustPG1815476134467173371030.51038.72835.9224.70.60.118.10
287TrickianaFullyLoadedPG1801327254241763136451121.01346.32440.1792.11.90.313.80
288G2Joe-EpidemicC18024849102123287214029738.33051.42939.7261.60.30.76.00
289ActuallyDreInvasionPG1803632043263158441150.21339.87338.2614.80.20.013.80
290iflaccotvH2OPF17814248342528357413021506.52256.92342.0002.21.51.18.10
291ZelChxpo_The UnitLock178193768261167413324570.72655.63942.1051.42.60.16.80
292llShorseyllOrganized CrimeLock1773341711267277510723401.52270.09357.5001.93.20.58.00
293UnderratedxMoMy Brothers KeeperC177823434524137710415225.11674.03868.1822.12.10.311.10
294oFxmouz-Status QuoLock177135758144157013233770.62253.03042.8572.62.60.08.00
295JayWxldMy Brothers KeeperSG1764221807116510437640.31262.50057.8131.81.50.014.70
296zDuckioBound 2 WinSG176263625329406614127821.61646.80932.9272.31.60.211.00
297Splashman-World DominationPG1765108105296312742930.51149.60645.1619.80.10.016.00
298ElCuhWaltEnvizionC176139231020103383118189.91470.33912.5001.60.71.412.60
299BFG_DooLyBound For GreatnessSG175384926420487615312392.01949.67330.7692.61.40.29.20
300llJTllMaintainSG174948270102867145351040.51846.20733.6542.71.50.09.70
301JadenHimWorld DominationPG17456413094361129451040.31647.28743.2694.00.80.010.90
302DymeboypioNew LaneC17420843321818217911210239.02370.53643.4781.91.40.87.60
303ItzGloskiBreakout PS5PF17414660362064306913435785.62651.49344.8722.31.40.86.70
304xMaiTVFire Sticks Gaming PS5PG17481115019647016218740.42043.21024.3245.60.30.08.70
305SinsOfSvoNew EditonC1732266915171829831180010.32270.3390.0003.10.70.87.90
306ControverssyLa MontañaC17313850321624287311019317.71866.36461.2902.81.80.99.60
307NOLAxSOULJALOESF172121435029196713033670.62051.53849.2540.71.80.08.60
308JaCrispy2xMake It HappenPG172122656369156712733720.52552.75645.8331.02.20.16.90
309Yarii2xSouljasPG1722211612120536914615551.21847.26027.2736.40.70.19.60
310ExcitoooNew LaneLock1721361107877266111947950.42951.26149.4742.13.70.35.90
311GameSevenAJNation BusinessLock171745703633065173491450.32737.57233.7931.72.60.16.30
312CGANinochillPublic figuresPF171792522112611649642614.41866.66768.8521.41.20.69.50
313Spiteful_JdubLIONGATESSG1714377243246713821700.31348.55130.0002.80.50.213.20
314@woezartEach 1 Teach 1Lock171163452033197111424521.11562.28146.1542.33.50.011.40
315NAPTOWNROC22New Strap CityPF16916754171419276011447885.63052.63253.4091.80.60.55.60
316BigDogBreankeHeart Crushers PS5C16918828714622831100011.81675.4550.0001.80.40.910.60
317BIG-SPEAKER-PCNANEXTUP REBORNPG168761407495912742930.61146.45745.1615.50.40.015.30
318BFG_HarmBound For GreatnessSF16727451118426312937831.32148.83744.5782.10.50.08.00
319NastheticTotalKhaosPG167247809396613619650.11448.52929.2313.40.60.011.90
320JarsityyWhy Not Us PS5PF16723364662416679932551.12167.67758.1821.72.20.38.00
321WILLOSAUCEZERO GAMINGC1673058423132640781150012.72467.8260.0003.51.00.57.00
322IcyyTheGoat—Liquid Aftermath PS5Lock16724296136146911323401.22061.06257.5001.53.10.28.40
323BallLikeSeemiBall Empire PS5PG16656412014296414430800.41444.44437.5004.60.90.011.90
324iTheDynastyMy Brothers KeeperPF16510538282416187111818486.61660.16937.5002.41.81.510.30
325AdoreDots-Adore ReloadedPF1657235331633225811844862.92549.15351.1631.41.30.66.60
326imtiredofpgSouljasC165637111710476911812373.91658.47532.4324.40.70.410.30
327Statickj1515Bench AllstarsSF165144147036256012137690.62449.58753.6231.72.00.06.90
328PureFlowHigh VoltagePG164773106485711836840.61148.30542.8576.60.10.014.90
329Sleepski-Why Not Us PS5C1642303813171037781030010.52275.7280.0001.70.60.87.50
330Sizzy2xDeathstrokeSG164440405226010832730.4955.55643.8364.40.40.018.20
331HOF_JAVENew EraLock1633331481339247511712251.71964.10348.0001.62.50.78.60
332xYokaiiThe WooPF1621051835163213629733585.51963.91856.8970.91.80.88.50
333taspri_Block PartySG1621434113112855141411091.31139.00737.6153.11.00.314.70
334XKIK6XLAFNC1614220377269659426423.01469.14961.9051.42.60.511.50
335BosscapalotkENG PS5PG161152372096197899008.91778.7880.0002.21.20.59.50
336Marcus_texSHOWTIMEC1601962611259287512111011.51761.98310.0001.50.61.59.40
337KennReturnsRiseC159197391918631741002311.61774.00066.6672.31.11.19.40
338ZayynossDefiancePG15923386425618619835661.02262.24553.0301.72.90.17.20
339BLKMANCHESSLiquid DirewolvesPG15843426017116213025730.31547.69234.2472.31.70.010.50
340Reizey-Hammer DownSG1584361536276211623610.41053.44837.7053.61.50.315.80
341CantstopsynnSub ZeroLock158144050125176110134600.62560.39656.6671.62.00.06.30
342BoxThoFullyLoadedPF1575836481316215911837813.21850.00045.6792.02.70.78.70
343YeynotgamingThe smooth OnesSG15633233039316414327920.21944.75529.3481.71.70.08.20
344Rangeiana—DOALock1563632505499599432511.62262.76662.7451.52.30.27.10
345xMxrdaSZNState Mafia PS5PF156813540741135910635664.12055.66053.0301.82.00.47.80
346AntDontMiss–InvasionC156154391313217731002510.31573.00040.0002.60.90.910.40
347oLethall-Flatson FivePF15584332982126548444714.41964.28661.9721.71.50.48.20
348Splashhx-No RemorsePG15597816016725211636770.61644.82846.7534.91.00.09.70
349aCraigPure EfficiencyC15517949815221761040017.91073.0770.0004.90.81.515.50
350Dhuggzz2xMake It HappenPG15511535351326225711838835.22248.30545.7831.61.60.67.00
351SnagIsBackTunnel VisionPF15515869351517425712534836.92345.60040.9643.01.50.76.70
352TheStarCalledBTeam Purge ReturnsC1541253222149237112510376.61956.80027.0271.71.20.78.10
353LltaebreezyllDreamchasersSG15442717121185712630840.31245.23835.7142.31.40.112.80
354EG4Hunnid—Tunnel VisionSG1543679326272754137321041.23139.41630.7692.51.00.25.00
355Snag5k–Block PartyPF15411725391627205710727594.92453.27145.7631.01.60.76.40
356Logic_StarkBuilt for ThisLock153213375261135911527700.92451.30438.5711.43.10.16.40
357V mar-marNybumsLock15316185933595711030700.62651.81842.8570.72.30.15.90
358KayAusENG PS5PG1518824381052186310918325.21757.79856.2501.42.20.68.90
359MamaImDatMan_Liquid Proam PS5SG1513741305425412336800.31043.90245.0007.41.30.015.10
360LWhynot_BalloutLStock BoominC1516953292019165410540813.12251.42949.3832.41.30.96.90
361JustBucketz_Bad BloodPF1518321461446236014227753.32542.25436.0000.81.80.66.00
362Pharma2KNew Strap CitySF151162321133125510836820.82050.92643.9021.21.10.17.60
363StopMy3La MontañaSG1501442183192452139411120.81837.41036.6072.31.00.28.30
364DTeeLaceDefiancePF14911452262429175310542855.22250.47649.4122.41.21.16.80
365YoungPreciseTragic HeroesPG14951412109695516723950.32032.93424.2117.11.10.07.50
366I1ImajI1IThe UnitC14822599212015356314217568.72644.36630.3573.80.80.85.70
367BAGMOTION__ZERO GAMINGLock14881847352146111323520.51653.98244.2311.12.90.29.30
368Ali-the-greatRim ReapersSF148151975347145910527590.81856.19045.7631.14.20.28.20
369ChromeantennaOrganized CrimeLock14741411011134710536830.6744.76243.3732.01.60.021.00
370DreAIIenHigh VoltageSG14762311219185311531800.51146.08738.7502.11.00.213.40
371Ybc_19BA elitePF14612254372260376114321645.32342.65732.8132.31.61.06.30
372BFG_SwishBound For GreatnessPG14618431563506111713351.21552.13737.1432.91.00.49.70
373ClinZelosFEARED PSG146143334121125110840820.62247.22248.7801.51.50.06.60
374I~scratch~IA4DS FamilyLock1465163102612518734610.41258.62155.7381.32.60.012.20
375OctoMayyBench AllstarsPF1451057357105629649717314.62365.97954.8393.22.50.46.30
376iEnvyKobeToxic CentralLock144113078061225110937840.52346.78944.0481.33.40.06.30
377xoDineroUndisputedC14418951275142967880210.51876.1360.0002.81.50.38.00
378iTz_RadiantGods 5 SinsPG144238103245010937710.3845.87252.1134.80.10.018.00
379FirstclassdboyENG PS5PG144560101335912116510.6848.76031.3737.50.10.018.00
380Juuiicceee—-DreamchasersC1441092941592369102009.11267.6470.0002.40.31.312.00
381KingMurduuhNothing 2 ProvePG1444827155552149291060.31534.89927.3585.50.50.19.60
382lHomiRim ReapersPF1448736341223216211618474.42053.44838.2981.81.70.67.20
383NewdiniiBall Empire PS5C14478242221186579522445.61460.00050.0001.71.61.510.30
384RecordmpDiorNationzPF14315145162118166694249.41670.21350.0002.81.01.38.90
385IXTigerIXThe UnitSG143585424274153167291172.62231.73724.7862.51.10.16.50
386LgrandsoniBout That ActionPF1427137459317518933603.91857.30355.0002.12.50.57.90
387LocksTVMv GamingLock14283038021245510722550.61351.40240.0002.32.90.010.90
388IITZDJOff SquadPG14223583553443365111335836.03945.13342.1692.11.40.93.60
389Cai-ReedAmbition 4 FreedomPF141513525117245110037753.21651.00049.3332.21.60.78.80
390TTurboXXLShooters TouchPF141892823211415518133504.22162.96366.0001.31.11.06.70
391CRISPY2KSEEK GREATNESSPG140765706365310828690.71049.07440.5806.50.70.014.00
392oHasbulla_NLMBLock1407202443111609411280.51463.83039.2861.41.70.310.00
393VB_BigPermBuilt for ThisPF1401282341293942539933655.32453.53550.7691.01.71.25.80
394LawrichFEARED PLock139193479361155610121520.72655.44640.3851.33.00.15.30
395NickdoggBench AllstarsPF13819871008535316217721.02032.71623.6114.40.50.06.90
396ScrimSpartanFire Sticks Gaming PS5C1381065427121318651153157.61456.52220.0003.91.90.99.90
397DamnstussBench AllstarsLock1388199113175710220450.81055.88244.4441.90.90.113.80
398REGG-NYMust See TVPG137049203355110526680.0948.57138.2355.40.20.015.20
399CallmefacHavin Motion 4LSG13743782172548144331080.31433.33330.5562.60.60.19.80
400TheHennyGodStock BoominPF13713165291413306011213447.31853.57129.5453.61.60.87.60
401Whatithit4The WooLock13615234515313499734720.81950.51547.2221.22.40.17.20
402vJxlenBait City Esports PS5SF135313179175185210126631.03051.48541.2701.02.60.04.50
403KILLABOXINNNEXTUP REBORNLock13513123832985111033850.71846.36438.8240.72.10.27.50
404ImTuckedEach 1 Teach 1C13572332051220578615334.81566.27945.4552.21.30.39.00
405OmeggaShenronNothing 2 ProveC1341392910452766102009.31564.7060.0001.90.70.38.90
406CROKEVOCROLock13313133432710558716350.91463.21845.7140.92.40.29.50
407zaydabully1Blue Chips GamingC133158381714163362860011.31472.0930.0002.71.21.09.50
408llToxllNation BusinessC1321753717121017631161148.82054.3107.1431.90.90.66.60
409TwoToneMakThe WooC1321382410342564880211.51272.7270.0002.00.80.311.00
410Txndoo-NLMBSG1329302011615479935820.61447.47542.6832.11.40.19.40
411LowryGawdRiseLock132723410445519230600.41755.43550.0001.42.40.07.80
412Snap380_BodybaggedPG13114710227489224580.2652.17441.3797.80.20.021.80
413YooocrazyThe ShowLock13114174002311529221500.91656.52242.0001.12.50.08.20
414LlBrailynGoatedlDiorNationzPG13123930325457326450.3661.64457.7786.50.50.021.80
415KJGoat13We Deserve ItPG131559302274811230860.7742.85734.8848.40.40.018.70
416GethipbumzSG1308942143923598912256.41466.29248.0003.01.00.29.30
417ZweetrFerux EsportsPF130571713475458439753.61653.57152.0001.10.80.38.10
418BuhkeiMind ControlPF13017175392841394912525814.93539.20030.8642.11.10.83.70
419Beasy17IceColdLock130333365661185010522521.52247.61942.3081.53.00.35.90
420iamDvpe_Liquid Deception PS5PF130100412092326558613205.02063.95365.0002.11.00.56.50
421OvertimeZayyyGas EsportsLock12914277836420469226610.53050.00042.6230.92.60.14.30
422FollowTheGodLiquid DirewolvesLock12811274332828518521380.61760.00055.2631.62.50.27.50
423HawkinThaLanesOn SitePF1271373828713315510212387.21953.92231.5792.01.50.46.70
424RickyTurboTVBlock PartyLock12722163712612468933730.92551.68545.2050.61.50.05.10
425PutbezeNo TolerancePF1271063432152922518219425.02162.19545.2381.61.50.76.00
426IMxWORKNo HandoutsPG127653928742344410127673.12143.56440.2991.91.30.36.00
427IIVYPR0F3NA4DS FamilySG12661142381329527917344.71365.82350.0001.11.80.69.70
428lCantguardroblLAFNC125124222091317558410229.51365.47645.4551.71.50.79.60
429Donnie10K_MaintainC1241682889151960901310.51666.66733.3331.80.50.67.80
430oxMelo-Toxic CentralLock12413250221418205310615475.72350.00031.9152.21.00.65.40
431unguardableKiBall Empire PS5SG124535140138509720550.6951.54636.3643.91.60.013.80
432CROxDEEBOsBLOCKCROC123132216116135882249.41470.73250.0001.50.40.88.80
433SquirtCanLockA4DS FamilyPF12363470935469925730.7946.46534.2473.80.80.013.70
434Swann_2KLTotalKhaosLock12312474605113528710280.61959.77035.7142.52.40.06.50
435ii-jellyyNo HandoutsC122478124222449551058343.41452.38123.5295.81.71.68.70
436Insaner33fLas Vegas EliteSG12210151807225518210210.91162.19547.6191.41.60.011.10
437Game6-fendiMv GamingPF122363436102512559810392.31656.12225.6412.12.30.67.60
438llSippllNation BusinessC12288251023165381122511.0865.43248.0003.11.30.315.30
439aygmoneyBulldogsLock12112422614526449333680.81647.31248.5292.61.60.17.60
440One-Wild-WalnutHammer DownC12012022911102254850012.01063.5290.0002.20.91.112.00
441Certifiedspudd-Bound For GreatnessC12014737821154756107047.71952.3360.0001.90.41.16.30
442LyfeofaslimeeNightshiftC12014444847225788048.51764.7730.0002.60.50.27.10
443KerryllLiquid DirewolvesPF11980363762312478521444.71755.29447.7272.12.20.47.00
444ClampismMust See TVSF1181511397408427627591.01555.26345.7630.72.60.57.90
445ChipyyvEnvizionSG11885322017374414124960.61431.20625.0003.81.60.08.40
446lllRetrolIlTunnel VisionPF1181033451141622517316226.91569.86372.7272.33.40.97.90
447CageTalkMaintainLock118302333123315459122531.71849.45141.5091.31.80.76.60
448JHarden4PFNew EraSG118336841244313812430971.52230.64530.9283.11.90.15.40
449SuaveHBAmbition 4 FreedomPG117557305384610415500.6944.23130.0006.30.30.013.00
450llFroomSelf ControlSG11721640107448624520.3751.16346.1542.30.60.016.70
451VlsickooChosen 5ivePG116268703403910126770.21238.61433.7665.70.60.09.70
452MRoach954Gods 5 SinsPF115893034102711458422564.02253.57139.2861.41.50.55.20
453IlVARGlIVisionarySF115256510189439459920580.73645.45534.4831.82.80.23.20
454HesbapENG PS5PG11516284014713447825510.91756.41049.0201.62.40.16.80
455vDontTrustBucksPure EfficiencySG11552850510488719390.7755.17248.7184.00.70.016.40
456iM_xDivinityTotalKhaosLock1145315034135437227460.31859.72258.6961.72.80.26.30
457Chiraq_sinBulldogsPG11411562421834399025650.71543.33338.4623.71.60.17.60
458Fatlocks-_-Mv GamingSF1131922424577478216251.21657.31764.0001.42.60.37.10
459Mos_Hated_913DeathRow LegendsC1131574771372552740012.11370.2700.0003.60.51.08.70
460Llmarco2xllDreamchasersPG11385730543358526650.71141.17640.0005.20.30.010.30
461XEdmund-FullyLoadedLock11319306064313477417321.11863.51453.1251.73.30.36.30
462TherionADBHigh VoltageC112115268731256660010.51184.8480.0002.40.70.610.20
463iiireckLiiShots Fired GamingPF11252181971713428922552.32347.19140.0000.80.80.34.90
464freaky_treHeart Crushers PS5Lock1121514420619376621390.81956.06153.8460.72.20.05.90
465AllMySauce-The Mud HutPG11165110327396826470.9757.35355.3197.30.10.015.90
466JayDistantBout That ActionPF111125287139225072148.31569.44425.0001.90.50.97.40
467Stexey-KissMyTimbsPF1101224235243715448716465.12450.57534.7831.81.51.04.60
468GOAT_SWAGG_Fire Sticks Gaming PS5Lock11052301311314487711254.01362.33844.0002.31.00.18.50
469xElBarbasEnvizionSF10916184403817469710341.11447.42329.4121.33.10.07.80
470ChwaziUndiscovered 5Lock10910265003713417726530.61653.24749.0571.63.10.06.80
471ReaiEasyMoneyWe The CoachezC10914448131092451793610.31464.55750.0003.40.90.77.80
472Smoov-NLMBNLMBC108106401313925458712307.11551.72440.0002.70.90.97.20
473o_oSAVYbloodlust2kC1071343110963453710112.21174.6480.0002.80.90.89.70
474lmxPerryMiami StormSG107181212119254210625651.11639.62338.4620.80.80.16.70
475BigYanLocks-Bad BloodSF107223964105217398223531.02147.56143.3961.93.00.55.10
476GoHardenDaPaintThe smooth OnesPF1071234237113039447714345.32357.14341.1761.81.60.54.70
477CHIEFxDONTxRUNLegends Never DieSG1061238282737459313390.91348.38733.3332.92.20.28.20
478ScrubbieBryantSEEK GREATNESSSG105429508194010020700.41040.00028.5712.90.50.010.50
479WhoaaKennySouljasSF10528281051213409221581.81643.47836.2071.80.60.36.60
480llYakllGodspeedPG10553720322417910330.7751.89930.3035.30.30.015.00
481HoodiiVellFEARED PSG1044142021612378925680.6741.57336.7652.02.90.314.90
482iball_benzoAint No HobbyPG1044187068426221330.8567.74263.6363.61.40.020.80
483BryTheKiddTheGoldGangPG10404391934429913470.0842.42427.6605.41.10.113.00
484LeekSwervingUndiscovered 5SG1036581271012396121365.01363.93458.3330.60.90.57.90
485OnlyFansCovaEnvizionPG1024651227413911223760.31434.82130.2634.60.90.17.30
486||NBA||Lost TalentPG102623230101117408019434.41450.00044.1862.32.10.77.30
487ChicagoLaflareNEXTUP REBORNLock10225252841812385923322.31164.40771.8752.32.50.49.30
488KaiimetoState Mafia PS5PG102458201035347517470.5845.33336.1707.30.30.012.80
489LbariiLBag ChasersC1021224010149264883297.61657.83122.2222.50.60.96.40
490xoLebronFEARED PPF10173291771612398122564.61648.14839.2861.81.10.46.30
491AdoreTrxp_Chosen 5iveSG1004351001041379122610.31240.65936.0662.90.80.08.30
492babyvergilUndisputedC10015547117102047710010.31566.1970.0003.10.70.56.70
493NeekoDifferentGodspeedSG9911940917337123530.1846.47943.3962.40.50.012.40
494ImhereimreadyDeathstrokeC989020612101145610010.0973.7700.0002.20.71.310.90
495FLYtheVoiceNEXTUP REBORNPF98492436102821368024572.52045.00042.1051.21.80.54.90
496Melder_No RemorsePF98411610739356222383.71156.45257.8951.50.90.68.90
497I_Kingstacks_ITrustC9711524716101546620011.51074.1940.0002.40.71.69.70
498Symelo2kMind ControlPG9764761540368417550.51142.85730.9094.30.50.18.80
499BDotFrankLas Vegas ElitePF973318177156377018403.01152.85745.0001.61.50.68.80
500D1WormNew DirectionC9789371212151343777247.41255.84429.1673.11.01.08.10
501Please2KLFreeBamGods 5 SinsSG962291411712375919320.3862.71259.3753.61.80.112.00
502Chevva-24La MontañaPF95734238101614347527584.61645.33346.5522.62.40.65.90
503TayneJrNo HandoutsPG9510625053535788341.01044.87223.5296.20.50.09.50
504screttyyZero DegreesSG95648921219356615330.7953.03045.4555.31.00.210.60
505LLPERSIANLLNo MercyC9514252207164143796239.51554.43026.0873.51.30.56.30
506ImReallyDreHonorYourTruthPG9575600235339320670.71035.48429.8515.60.00.09.50
507IlJetlagIlLIONGATESPF95602228111115385717314.61366.66754.8391.72.20.87.30
508LilshawnnnGood Game UniversitySG95222100149406811290.3658.82437.9313.71.70.015.80
509Q_BreezoWe Deserve ItC9598174831247570014.0782.4560.0002.40.61.113.60
510NiceyawnNybumsPF941414841274532338622575.62538.37238.5961.91.61.13.80
511xRARE_BREEDxLegends Never DiePF9366281291919366419384.71456.25050.0002.00.90.66.60
512iBall SpamENG PS5PG934581301535368817580.4940.90929.3106.41.40.010.30
513oldmanlouuOn SiteC93733123132120388810414.11843.18224.3901.71.30.75.20
514AboutTheGameLAFNC931102812391446650210.01170.7690.0002.51.10.38.50
515AdoreCookaChosen 5iveLock9259301244336426530.6951.56349.0571.03.30.110.20
516ReturnOfHoodieSo BlessedPG911391201721358013430.1943.75030.2334.31.30.010.10
517homicideboatBout That ActionLock9111332612021338321600.81339.75935.0002.52.00.17.00
518iiddawgNo MercyLock901118340341437739290.81450.68531.0341.32.40.06.40
519BFG_KuroBound For GreatnessPF9025252222035377411281.41850.00039.2861.41.20.15.00
520PlaymakingpacWe Deserve ItSG906185178338522610.9738.82436.0662.60.70.112.90
521GooonskiiUndiscovered 5SG909980109328421590.81138.09535.5930.80.70.08.20
522Tricky-Mission2Nothing 2 ProveLock90915301423326020390.61553.33351.2821.02.00.16.00
523xFreeReapVileLock894172101311356117340.4957.37750.0001.92.30.09.90
524HoodieTrav_The UnitPF89733825152113386613355.21457.57637.1432.71.81.16.40
525SnagPositionsSEEK GREATNESSC896417157131441614146.41067.21328.5711.71.50.78.90
526BLVSTXX_The Mud HutLock89710341215344821311.0770.83367.7421.44.90.112.70
527xTryhard3kSo Much HustleSG883470617347219480.4747.22239.5830.61.00.012.60
528LuvheemXGood Game UniversityPG88731120623318521601.2636.47135.0005.22.00.014.70
529iSeldumZero DegreesPG88740208483510017710.8935.00023.9444.40.20.09.80
530Kjack-662TrustSG886131011022327417470.8843.24336.1701.61.30.111.00
531AyeimHimTrust The ProcessLock8711264502812365815290.81462.06951.7241.93.20.06.20
532JD_SRHEADLINERSC861631912121245397461916.31052.70331.5791.91.21.28.60
533JROD35-Fire Sticks Gaming PS5PF86663024111924327220474.71444.44442.5532.11.70.86.10
534ReFynedNEXTUP REBORNSG8641416187357514450.7646.66731.1112.32.70.214.30
535TerribleParentSway GGPG8564840618327114310.9745.07045.1616.90.60.012.10
536llx252llBlue Chips GamingC8512030121571541600010.91168.3330.0002.71.11.47.70
537ThreeeTwoOneTheGoldGangPG8444320425358211410.6742.68326.8296.10.30.012.00
538CROxHENNYCROPF84392827101518336214333.31253.22642.4242.32.30.87.00
539CallmerodmanFerux EsportsPF8263141614510285224415.71153.84658.5371.31.51.37.50
540Arhamur-No RemorseC8214934141312383953009.31673.5850.0002.10.90.85.10
541Shawn–winZero DegreesC8271171262133750007.9974.0000.0001.91.30.79.10
542FroomGBGHoop NationSG82389053328213480.31239.02427.0830.70.80.06.80
543BobfrmthelobbyThe WooSG8121740119307919580.3737.97532.7592.40.60.011.60
544Il-Gen-IlLIONGATESLock81518200248335611260.6958.92942.3082.02.20.09.00
545FiftyCiipUndiscovered 5SG8118808335589180.2560.34550.0001.61.60.016.20
546lIKobeIlRim ReapersPG8024840528305914360.3750.84738.8896.90.60.011.40
547TpxiDior-Ambition 4 FreedomC80106207661537610411.8960.6560.0002.20.80.78.90
548Boxxz-Respect the GameC8053322841816327314423.81443.83633.3332.32.00.35.70
549RafxOwensSo Much HustlePG79453802483110916670.41028.44023.8815.30.80.07.90
550lllDEADSHOTlllFighting Demons EsportsPF78762833201221285822483.62148.27645.8331.31.61.03.70
551IIIJayPIIIHeart Crushers PS5PF78772719205612287117484.51739.43735.4171.61.11.24.60
552HAC_3443HEADLINERSPG7883420113129629291.1746.77431.0344.90.30.011.10
553IllRandomzNo RespectLock771426392388325210231.11361.53843.4782.03.00.25.90
554LlshacklesllDreamchasersSF7713132002110275120371.11252.94154.0541.11.70.06.40
555deepthreesKBag ChasersPF777115775143854137.9970.37033.3331.70.80.88.60
556AskJosh_iBall Empire PS5PF7669312192918316114354.61550.82040.0002.11.40.65.10
557chaddynickWetboyzSG760178051331527170.0459.61541.1764.32.00.019.00
558xJustAConeUndiscovered 5PF76392287139314610205.6767.39150.0003.11.11.010.90
559zSosasCalculated RisksSG750104098296213330.0646.77439.3941.70.70.012.50
560Dirk_2kTunnel VisionC751588231121523295015296.62458.00051.7243.41.30.53.10
561||AoMine||A4DS FamilyPG7534550338286918530.5640.58033.9627.50.80.012.50
562KeldashootaBright LightsSG74229131712277616500.2935.52632.0003.21.40.18.20
563choppacantmissRisePF7374212262511255422454.41746.29648.8891.21.30.44.30
564CwfhhEach 1 Teach 1PF72862215976294712255.71561.70248.0001.51.00.64.80
565LegsMclovinAmbition 4 FreedomSG725131009265617421.0546.42940.4762.60.20.014.40
566SosaShonST 5PF7253290103132614200.51152.45920.0002.90.80.06.50
567Ll_noholdups_llIceColdPF724415259812236422582.81635.93837.9310.91.60.64.50
568Prodigy_340Toxic CentralSF7278237741932495117.11165.30645.4552.10.60.66.50
569lllSwavylllUndiscovered 5Lock725132903011284214260.51166.66753.8461.22.60.06.50
570AyeDJ_BulldogsSF72301911061230489192.71162.50047.3681.71.00.06.50
571ChancesAreSlimMilitary MindsSG7133490425288313550.3933.73523.6363.81.00.07.90
572BamladdinLIONGATESPG719100190452247614540.81131.57925.9269.11.70.06.50
573GloTheReal_Gods 5 SinsC7184257718163546158.41076.08720.0002.50.70.77.10
574BornReady_315MaintainPF71581756149274917333.91555.10251.5151.10.30.44.70
575Smoovert-Public figuresC71611894622285512297.6850.90941.3792.31.10.58.90
576x___xLETHALW3APONLOEPF7134142272111255916402.81242.37340.0001.21.80.65.90
577JuiceChamberiainThe Mud HutC715024447123348007.1768.7500.0003.40.60.610.10
578Jaaakobb2Tragic HeroesPF71632732151813255819483.51843.10339.5831.51.80.83.90
579KxnggLosAmbition 4 FreedomLock7113295053118265218400.81650.00045.0001.83.10.34.40
580BxmpyDonAint No HobbyLock716024277913255516334.61345.45548.4851.82.10.55.50
581MGallowayyST 5SG7132470132528566170.5650.00035.2944.01.20.011.80
582PardonWeaveePure EfficiencyPF703420953930386108.5478.94760.0005.02.31.317.50
583YungKngDavFiloniLas Vegas EliteSF7030231741322266017452.71143.33337.7782.11.50.46.40
584BreezyUPAGood Game UniversityC69882010631133420012.6778.5710.0002.91.40.99.90
585CrimeMHA4DS FamilyLock6912660515244213240.2557.14354.1675.21.20.013.80
586Leo_1319ST 5PF6955451471325244917392.91948.98043.5902.40.70.43.60
587MoreLifeXOBashMilitary MindsLock68518101151829446150.6965.90940.0002.01.10.17.60
588IMrRing-La MontañaC6885198551434440014.2677.2730.0003.21.30.811.30
589KennycznCalculated RisksLock68410170105243915270.7661.53855.5561.72.80.011.30
590CyTheOGLegends Never DieLock6711070137254811250.2652.08344.0001.71.20.011.20
591DexituffDiorNationzC67922420589275511306.61449.09136.6671.71.40.44.80
592Wavy2LittST 5SF67182285172730497123.0661.22458.3333.71.30.811.20
593GlizzockState Mafia PS5C677619735153362159.5853.22620.0002.40.90.48.40
594Laru2KLWorld DominationSG67168074284210150.1766.66766.6670.91.10.09.60
595Trosanina872SYLGPF67799047235516391.4541.81841.0261.81.80.013.40
596LLJoseRuizLLFerux EsportsPG6635860735227012470.31031.42925.5325.80.60.06.60
597hugme49NopTotch GamingPG6614106100646186914541.01426.08725.9267.60.70.04.70
598ll630llAdiosSG66314217527407140.8467.50050.0003.50.50.316.50
599KickupseasonState Mafia PS5SG651920107224314270.3351.16351.8523.00.70.021.70
600IIToineIITheGoldGangPG656344042124549231.0644.44439.1305.70.70.010.80
601JokesupshadyPublic figuresPF6529125355255515384.1745.45539.4741.70.70.49.30
602XShLnobLHigh VoltageLock65684012715254512270.51155.55644.4440.73.60.15.90
603DaCripIzCominSouljasC65337227628463135.5660.87023.0771.20.30.310.80
604StepManLeezLOEPF64415231193253813220.41065.78959.0911.52.30.16.40
605OhWerxBodybaggedC6457168512103148128.1764.58350.0002.31.10.79.10
606KlausinnaThe Mud HutSG643119051527569270.4748.21433.3331.61.30.09.10
607Xkik6LAFNLock64710254153244313250.9855.81452.0001.33.10.58.00
608ViahellPG6436189528254114256.0660.97656.0003.01.50.810.70
609L392WLTeam Purge ReturnsLock631422293251126418181.8863.41544.4442.83.60.47.90
610Freepm32DBD OTFPG635416041826386121.7368.42150.00013.72.00.021.00
611x_ItzTA_xAmbition 4 FreedomSG63622151718235414350.51142.59340.0002.01.40.15.70
612WalkinnCorpseNopTotch GamingPF631110143169225917451.2937.28837.7781.11.60.37.00
613HandgunharriBout That ActionSG62414141132234015270.4957.50055.5561.61.60.16.90
614XxProo-_-The BloodlineLock6234102184234214230.6554.76260.8700.82.00.412.40
615CROSXHCROSG612277051322705330.21031.42915.1522.70.70.06.10
616ThxnkyuuFire Sticks Gaming PS5SG61421113271323537280.5843.39625.0002.61.40.47.60
617Verse-NYFire Sticks Gaming PS5SG602152017524429220.4557.14340.9093.04.00.212.00
618HerosDubNopTotch GamingSG605990715245812410.6841.37929.2681.11.10.07.50
619xxflakiito6xxBodybaggedC59103156972629480011.4960.4170.0001.70.71.06.60
620TuffaneseVileC5973251067112541389.1860.97637.5003.11.30.87.40
621GAMEGENI_Main EventC5961137442127501108.7754.00010.0001.91.00.68.40
622Bery2kMust See TVPF59062034214415300.0447.72750.0001.50.50.014.80
623PabloZagabarBait City Esports PS5PF58491916131011214912334.51142.85736.3641.71.51.25.30
624HaamicideiBall Empire PS5SF58152027020626494151.9853.06126.6672.53.40.07.30
625LeakoutLosSo Much HustleC57891977122127430011.1862.7910.0002.40.90.97.10
626AlwaysBlockBodybaggedPF575225144715224513284.31248.88946.4292.11.20.34.80
627od_KingDavisStreetz Is ColdPG57424804622499231.3344.89839.1308.02.70.019.00
628Little_BernHammer DownPF574014107158223913254.01056.41052.0001.41.00.75.70
629CHILLxMURKMain EventPF562084086205216452.9738.46235.5561.10.60.08.00
630XrugetSecret SocietyPG551306021422425170.2552.38129.4126.01.20.011.00
631LGShowWetboyzPG553314062924485220.4750.00022.7274.40.60.07.90
632MostHatedSavBag ChasersPG5561120020823359200.51265.71445.0000.91.70.04.60
633RefuseToHoldBackThe smooth OnesLock554517016821449260.5847.72734.6150.62.10.06.90
634Broke2klGood Game UniversityPF5520138611423379164.0562.16256.2502.61.61.211.00
635KyIversonNew EditionPG542213022223537220.4543.39631.8184.20.60.010.80
636Chilboy2SYLGC547728606825350015.4571.4290.0005.61.20.010.80
637BigMFReignBuilt for ThisC54391355362635247.8574.28650.0002.61.01.010.80
638Not1ofThem__Main EventLock5479102162022559301.0740.00030.0001.31.40.37.70
639YaBoiCookHigh VoltagePF543412188159174816393.11135.41741.0261.11.60.74.90
640xOwenskiiNo HandoutsPF546021888623457158.6751.11146.6673.01.11.17.70
641Xx-I-AM-KingxXThe UnitSG53121863916185416521.21033.33330.7691.80.60.35.30
642JmanK-TakeoffPF5377236571524361511.0766.66720.0003.30.90.77.60
643SarzzioNeon VoltsPG5322005323425160.7354.76231.2500.70.00.017.70
644Greatness24_SHOWTIMELock521317391258204111230.81748.78047.8261.02.30.13.10
645HeyItsCarson_LockoutC526914445825450011.5655.5560.0002.30.70.78.70
646Ballliketheo_LIONGATESLock521712063212910160.3472.41462.5001.83.00.013.00
647DjayFrm254Must See TVPF5224121481411203712203.4754.05460.0001.72.01.17.40
648xWxrioPure EfficiencyLock5256170115182611151.3469.23173.3331.54.30.013.00
649HiDejuanAdiosPF526110971713184011284.71345.00039.2860.80.70.54.00
650Burdge-Calculated RisksC5252550232635038.7674.2860.0000.80.80.08.70
651GoodShotJayLockoutPG522221032920485220.3641.66722.7273.70.20.08.70
652I-neneko26Off SquadC52661810461125380011.0665.7890.0003.01.70.78.70
653LiKobeLiMost Hated PS5PG521231001420345140.3358.82435.7147.70.30.017.30
654Drew_TheDemonWe Deserve ItPF522392468193111184.6561.29061.1111.80.40.810.40
655KazeTheLockBright LightsLock5161723020821387150.61055.26346.6671.72.30.05.10
656CantSwingKUndisputedPF5114107242174014353.5442.50040.0002.51.80.512.80
657UnderRatedGoatGods 5 SinsLock5159150284193111220.6961.29050.0001.01.70.05.70
658Brooklyn_HoveStreetz Is ColdC5031131044823392310.3358.97466.6674.33.31.316.70
659FakejokicVileSG508421710925360014.0669.4440.0003.51.20.28.30
660InsaneLandLordLas Vegas EliteC506826092622365119.7761.11145.4553.70.01.37.10
661Onyourheels247Tri State ElitePF5014713295183612252.3650.00048.0001.22.20.38.30
662llDevollHavin Motion 4LPF49768166194211261.8445.23842.3081.52.00.312.30
663DJLay_2kThe UnitSG483134025174010290.8442.50034.4833.31.00.012.00
664llCooksllAint No HobbyPG485234091318456301.0540.00020.0004.60.80.09.60
665itsDunk-No RemorseLock48214250151173210200.3753.12550.0002.03.60.06.90
666AdoreSinnFullyLoadedPG471193071218427290.2642.85724.1383.20.50.07.80
667OneNOnlySavageMain EventPG4750147391919437247.1744.18629.1672.01.00.46.70
668ChrizzyxShooters TouchPF47361216316819419224.5846.34140.9091.52.00.45.90
669zploeH2OC4732119713518418233.6943.90234.7831.21.00.85.20
670SodcozartFlatson FivePF4718107247173013242.6756.66754.1671.41.00.36.70
671AdoreDollaaAdore ReloadedLock46113001324448230.3454.54534.7833.30.00.011.50
672loudsentbloodlust2kSF466822020119326140.8859.37542.8571.02.80.05.80
673Ii630ilHGSG4604311219286100.0267.85760.0002.01.50.523.00
674lllozzyNo RemorseLock4561014015218297150.8862.06946.6671.31.80.05.60
675DemonicallyDruBodybaggedLock4527110143173211250.4553.12544.0001.42.20.09.00
676E-Vaporate-WetboyzPF45327612718389184.6747.36850.0001.00.90.16.40
677FilayyMind ControlSF4432150315173010210.6556.66747.6194.21.00.08.80
678P__GotTheJuiceMain EventPG4433160317154811360.5631.25030.5565.21.00.07.30
679iBelikeMikeMonumental EsportsPG444203011817352111.0448.57118.1825.00.80.011.00
680IImagicdeeIITrustLock44713210211016348200.71047.05940.0001.32.10.04.40
681ZheilooThe Mud HutPF443685694152411205.1762.50055.0001.10.70.96.30
682ByAnyMeansGhostSo BlessedLock4311027026718377190.1948.64936.8421.13.00.04.80
683MidPGFighting Demons EsportsPG43215000718367220.5450.00031.8183.80.00.010.80
684BelovedBrieSway GGLock421780164142812230.1750.00052.1741.01.10.06.00
685St1LLCrazzyBSouljasLock4283417315246111.3662.50054.5450.50.70.27.00
686IcyyCAHEADLINERSSG421114100117165110371.8631.37327.0272.31.70.07.00
687JayFluffzStock BoominPF42635113152212161.0668.18275.0000.50.80.27.00
688IISAMIISo Much HustleLock4181416010618505250.9936.00020.0001.61.80.04.60
689Payroll-blueBulldogsPF412517623715458253.6733.33332.0002.40.90.35.90
690Workforthree_Bad BloodSF41191417116101723382.1973.91337.5001.61.90.14.60
691DOT_ME_FAMIceColdPF402371627616308183.8653.33344.4441.22.70.36.70
692JuirvingGas EsportsSG40411202171416437270.5837.20925.9261.42.50.35.00
693LlLilronllDreamchasersPF4058192611513133110266.4941.93538.4622.12.91.24.40
694BallPestSEEK GREATNESSLock39359115513189130.6572.22269.2311.01.80.27.80
695DPOTY —DBD OTFC38261025781628498.7357.14344.4443.30.71.712.70
696Xavier_orion 92Toxic CentralC38651910816814388275.41236.84229.6301.60.80.73.20
697|||retro|||Chosen 5ivePF38329636814328204.6743.75040.0001.30.90.45.40
698Tm_chrisRim ReapersPG3801800381624280.0266.66725.0009.00.00.019.00
699Craniax_3SHOWTIMEPG38224220317244114.4570.83336.3640.80.40.47.60
700iibeasyiiMilitary MindsSF37204145101215367242.2941.66729.1670.41.60.64.10
701CoolHandFreddyBlue Chips GamingC3724651741317796.0476.47177.7781.51.30.39.30
702LlrosellDiorNationzLock373716019617313150.3954.83920.0000.81.80.04.10
703IIBamIITrustPF373912446914389265.6736.84234.6151.70.60.65.30
704KingSmurkio_EnvizionPF374913186361016353183.51445.71416.6670.91.30.42.60
705DontKryWolf_TTSSouljasLock3763304613289221.0646.42940.9090.50.50.06.20
706IIlDomoNew DirectionLock36881711031522242.0468.18250.0002.04.30.39.00
707Jboc_27HEADLINERSPG365172011016453131.0535.55623.0773.40.40.07.20
708OuttabodyyLockoutSG364108071015366180.8541.66733.3332.01.60.07.20
709THE-KID-KENNYHEADLINERSSG3611110212102510240.3340.00041.6673.70.30.012.00
710RevertShottaSEEK GREATNESSPF353210224141415415213.21036.58523.8101.02.20.43.50
711callmefuentessWetboyzSG356780206112110191.2552.38152.6321.41.60.07.00
712LatiinCTNo RemorseSG3514011313327200.3340.62535.0001.30.00.311.70
713Miami2KLbloodlust2kPF353716178121712326213.71037.50028.5711.61.70.83.50
714I-HAVE-UR-IPsBulldogsPF344414425413264107.3650.00040.0002.30.70.35.70
715kevkevcurryMy Brothers KeeperPF345629151022714376245.61037.83825.0002.91.51.03.40
716DosGlockLegends Never DieLock3444607515294141.0451.72428.5711.01.50.08.50
717LmRebornChrisSelloutsLock3332321001422490.8463.63644.4440.50.80.58.30
718RemzyyzNothing 2 ProvePF33389163101312289213.81042.85742.8570.91.60.33.30
719NO_L4cKIN97DBD OTFLock33131302312259174.3348.00052.9410.31.00.011.00
720DerekSellinLockoutLock335712014210305170.8633.33329.4121.22.00.05.50
721KamMak-Bound For GreatnessPG3210127011231330291.0