Proanimals

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
HiwayGov36C503022746192812205.0667.85760.0003.71.20.78.30
DA xProphecyPG824298014296914310.5842.02945.1613.61.00.010.30
TrottoSG221145190289014633720.1961.64445.8335.02.10.024.60
Ej vs EjSG422814911216309204.0753.33345.0002.01.30.16.00
FSU SoesaucyC52391748122032396.5662.50033.3332.80.71.38.70
Phxk PgsLock10912162105436019321.3971.66759.3751.82.30.012.10
TrikonC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us