Paranoia Exotics

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
StreetCiothesC264811957853760010.1869.7370.0002.40.60.933.00
SelfMade__EdSF11951233013456919370.6865.21751.3511.54.10.014.90
NF_MachoPF2923663311204103.8655.00040.0001.01.00.54.80
SWAVEYBbyPG915772042336914470.6847.82629.7879.60.30.011.40
YoSoyFatheadSF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
HoodieAngeiSG771115729314911231.4863.26547.8261.90.90.39.60
ChampagneSmileySF29037041117380.0264.70637.5001.53.50.014.50
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us