Organized Crime

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
iMxChurchsC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
ShoreSkiiiLock106460149253.0244.44440.0002.03.00.05.00
SendTwoSG1403102615160.0140.00016.6673.01.00.014.00
vsSweatyLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
IITDSIIPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
ChromeantennaLock2550613912791.3475.00077.7780.01.50.36.30
RellyJesusPG27211001211214141.0252.38128.5715.50.00.013.50
JokerADBC106141371132052660011.81278.7880.0003.10.11.18.80
LakiwiPG14184601255110030690.81051.00043.4784.60.00.114.10
Delusion_HDSG1481258218599424440.1762.76654.5453.61.10.321.10
Cool5thLock4623133119368190.4552.77842.1050.62.60.69.20
StillSmoovePF106532618128396127434.41263.93462.7912.21.51.08.80
TaefrmthamilLock502001210020.0120.0000.0002.00.00.05.00
xchurchs-C00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us