Omnipresent

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
SlowPitchLeftyPF11955154163123.0325.00025.0001.71.70.33.70
Ares AmorPG5024220648113820239138931.13751.66240.8605.61.30.013.60
KantBeBaitedPF126161281152652955185.82854.73727.7781.00.40.24.50
MccreightSG85531905211213286251353250.83952.48041.5382.31.30.021.90
Pax PandemicC135243515148485611518536.23948.69633.9621.31.31.23.50
Alky AndyLock5891822116244910270.61448.98037.0371.31.60.14.10
Stick Talk SeanPG95812657925368718452.92841.37940.0000.92.00.33.40
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us