Nybums

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
IxxETxxILock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Onist2310SG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
DamnCollisC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
CollislockedLock26106019198140.3347.36857.1430.02.00.08.70
CapoDoloC12114214670011.0185.7140.0004.02.01.012.00
DonFinesse__SG373820513329251.0340.62536.0002.70.70.012.30
MoneymakingmadiPG49126301317309190.3356.66747.3688.71.00.016.30
NiceyawnPF161746076184155.7333.33326.6671.32.00.05.30
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us