NEXTUP REBORN

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
iSeldomPG241100059176121.0152.94150.00010.00.00.024.00
Real814_SavageLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
TypicalStunSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
BIG-SPEAKER-PCNAPG16876140495912742930.61146.45745.1615.50.40.015.30
SnagHawkinKC264292772524461261710412.22473.6840.0003.21.01.011.00
ReFynedSG864141617357514450.7646.66731.1112.32.70.214.30
ChicagoLaflareLock102252528412385923322.31164.40771.8752.32.50.49.30
FLYtheVoicePF984924361021368024572.52045.00042.1051.21.80.54.90
KILLABOXINNLock135131238385111033850.71846.36438.8240.72.10.27.50
DoodieFlockaXXLSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us