New Direction

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
StraightbucksLock25279029147100.5464.28670.0001.82.30.06.30
MxqarPG22170048164101.0150.00040.0007.00.00.022.00
SmoovegocraziSG219652101278913529540.51265.92653.7044.30.80.118.30
AnslothPF87823013913347412337.51145.94636.3642.71.20.87.90
Fb_ThatdudegeoLock55220023125.0166.66750.0002.02.00.05.00
SimbalegacyLock73320036131.5250.00033.3331.51.00.03.50
Getbakkgang–_PG79225301830519220.4558.82440.9095.00.60.015.80
DemonSandersPF2825121031110158125.0566.66766.6672.42.00.65.60
D1WormC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us