MuddySlime

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Slimeball_TwofoPG207285240158211741680.21370.08560.2946.51.80.015.90
Slimeball_gooshSF5744140425385111.3365.78945.4551.34.70.019.00
BeeDIFFERENTPF94531912613406312296.6863.49241.3792.41.50.811.80
IHateHennyC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
MuddyShawnPG1613673340395711440853.01250.00047.0596.12.80.013.40
MuddyPolockLock106182415120397119432.3854.93044.1863.01.90.113.30
MuddyGoonSF851001310162.5230.00016.6670.50.00.04.00
MuddyLockPG11254251999365729456.0963.15864.4442.82.11.012.40
MuddyKThreePG2228712381361014.0261.53860.0003.50.51.011.00
Slimeball_petrLock983301609395718300.4868.42160.0003.82.00.012.30
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us