Lock city nation

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Garcha VEPF3022510151216683.7675.00075.0000.81.70.25.00
GregFrmOTFC141191586131369900012.71576.6670.0003.90.40.99.40
NotXlonnoPF313461517174.3314.28614.2861.32.00.31.00
Peek HashSG312330011148112.0178.57172.7273.03.00.031.00
Ogb242SG1327304514371.0235.71442.8573.51.50.06.50
Uno rebxrnLock6083514213017232.0470.00073.9130.81.30.315.00
LilBeliefSG205228100137414345910.21151.74849.4512.50.90.018.60
ToxicHandlesPG3739793040134270971970.61549.63049.2395.30.20.024.90
Duce FLPG30510118180.0112.50012.5005.01.00.03.00
FazosotuffSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Not DemeeSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
SgshootLock57392503213315260.4763.63657.6921.33.60.08.10
II6ixLock285860111206141.3455.00042.8572.01.50.07.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us