Liquid Direwolves

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
YumaPieceC6097181141130380012.1878.9470.0002.31.40.57.50
DamnnDuckPG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
FollowTheGodLock619142105255011281.0950.00039.2861.62.30.06.80
KerryllPF8630202117305421363.3955.55658.3332.22.30.19.60
LiincoSF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
TheOriginalMalikSG129229230104610329790.2944.66036.7093.22.60.014.30
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us