LIONGATES

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Il-Gen-IlLock815182008335611260.6958.92942.3082.02.20.09.00
IlJetlagIlPF956022281115385717314.61366.66754.8391.72.20.87.30
BK-CarlosPF272175301618181311840013.51371.1960.0002.31.21.420.90
Spiteful_JdubSG17143772246713821700.31348.55130.0002.80.50.213.20
BamladdinPG71910019052247614540.81131.57925.9269.11.70.06.50
Ballliketheo_Lock52171203212910160.3472.41462.5001.83.00.013.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us