JOKES UP GAMING

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
HERRO4PFC8128143470212.0157.1430.0008.01.04.08.00
COUNTONCOOPPG206237491318271001340111.92074.6270.0002.50.70.910.30
TRUEVLONESG220956130278215034850.61654.66740.0003.50.80.013.80
HES SAUCEYPG265111036063104251371450.61741.43425.5176.10.40.015.60
SLIVKPG2001410177184130.0338.88930.7694.70.30.06.70
Ill RICH llISG90200137360.0142.85750.0002.00.00.09.00
II FARG IILock2102301812570.0266.66771.4291.01.50.010.50
TruekartiPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us