JOKES UP GAMING

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
HERRO4PFC8081434702157.1430.0000.08.01.04.08.00
PREZ MAFIIAPF105023341712388919531742.69735.8490.01.42.01.06.20
ONLINE SUPASTARLock209021547128212742691764.56760.8700.01.23.20.412.30
COUNTONCOOPPG18204411162289117011776.0680.0000.02.60.60.910.70
TRUEVLONESG205052120257613933811554.67640.7410.03.50.80.013.70
HES SAUCEYPG2550996063100244351411640.98424.8230.06.20.40.015.90
SLIVKPG80600431027130.00028.5710.06.00.00.08.00
Ill RICH llISG9020013736142.85750.0000.02.00.00.09.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us