Invasion

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
FiftyClipLock54125939203810251.7752.63240.0000.71.30.47.70
ActuallyDrePG1193393113428722530.3948.27641.5094.30.30.113.20
BLKMANSCHESSSG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
YoTdot-PF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
BagXXIISG80110336240.0250.00050.0000.50.50.04.00
AntDontMiss–C71602114143551026.7968.6270.0002.30.10.47.90
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us