ICE IN OUR VEINS

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
ICE ChampXSG140523102114910836830.41345.37043.3731.80.80.210.80
ICE ArnaldoC8711634111622346519408.91352.30847.5002.60.81.26.70
EL BLVCKLock1993349456237213041911.71955.38545.0552.62.40.310.50
IxSKYMELOIxSG170428180136011244890.31453.57149.4382.01.30.012.10
ICE JovvYPF906925958314726415.31365.95763.4151.90.70.46.90
MainHypeC17309435685715.0275.00071.4294.52.01.58.50
StillBeen30PF1086535251316396928524.31556.52253.8462.31.70.97.20
CLUTCH X DROWSYLock5218121622202812202.6771.42960.0001.72.30.37.40
ICE DRAG0NxXPG00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
GrandchampLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us