High Precision

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
LLSovaPF127572229717478632624.11454.65151.6131.62.10.59.10
ItzJustYMPG231310250558416141960.21452.17442.7087.30.40.016.50
AdoreDubSG351660114247130.3358.33353.8462.02.00.011.70
TayXVIIPF7757252179275118364.81252.94150.0002.11.80.66.40
GeeBands_C100130349141148740010.81264.8650.0002.80.81.28.30
BxmpyLockLock2042142725168113434650.82760.44852.3081.62.70.27.60
RiskClawPG372109020065136270761800.42350.37042.2223.90.90.016.20
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us