Heavy

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Authentic MacLock2362145448149914033571.11970.71457.8952.42.30.412.40
Badge Too HeavyPG525531593058423031314342.81973.48241.1768.41.60.327.60
Envy Too HeavyC8212856221130305918416.71950.84743.9022.91.20.64.30
Nap Too HeavyPF9435342077367621551.81947.36838.1821.81.10.44.90
LiveFromTheTopSF2423428231139114851811.91861.48662.9631.61.30.113.40
Zo Too HeavySF133210069133.0166.66733.3332.01.00.013.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us