Gas Esports

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
LegittBKC2160543012501001577242363.69429.1670.02.31.30.59.40
IIPorspectIISG33206020138130267621482348.68941.8920.02.60.90.014.40
KingNemoo_PF11303947820419226692344.56537.6810.01.72.00.34.90
OvertimeZayyyLock7601347314264817301754.16756.6670.00.82.80.24.50
JuirvingSG40011202141643727837.20925.9260.01.42.50.35.00
FendiiXLPG364011924086137291501432147.07934.9650.05.71.10.017.30
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us