Fully Equipped

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
MicanouchiPG12107413135501101549945.45530.6120.08.21.40.113.40
DontBlameTeenSG980231401234702455948.57143.6360.02.61.60.010.90
HateNYCLock140450351148445.45550.0000.01.01.30.03.50
Go See HerPF68013108929421020969.04850.0000.01.41.10.97.60
Main JwetC8401174183970416955.71425.0000.01.20.80.49.30
Jetlife PhenomPF5307211618321528556.25053.5710.01.44.20.210.60
ZweatiSG000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us