Elevation

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
ScaryTearyyC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Clev GPG734409019276516470.7641.53834.0436.71.50.012.20
ClydeSavagePF211533069233143.8439.13021.4290.80.80.05.30
WiyqSG833121321237827210.5645.12233.3332.02.20.313.80
IRod vLock710301338135.0237.50033.3331.50.00.53.50
NoIcapIchrisC7787125161735530014.5666.0380.0002.00.82.712.80
ProfesorRichLock31159341325290.2652.00022.2220.81.50.55.20
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us