Dreamchasers

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Llmarco2xllPG1138573043358526650.71141.17640.0005.20.30.010.30
LlLilronllPF405819261113133110266.4941.93538.4622.12.91.24.40
LltaebreezyllSG154427171185712630840.31245.23835.7142.31.40.112.80
CertifiedkeemLock23275169184100.5450.00040.0001.81.30.35.80
Juuiicceee—-C144109294152369102009.11267.6470.0002.40.31.312.00
LlshacklesllSF77131320010275120371.11252.94154.0541.11.70.06.40
LlhaadllPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us