Dats Terminal

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
BanSquareC1141132910171155710112.6977.4650.0003.21.11.912.70
GrehmlinSG10433411012398323560.3946.98841.0713.81.20.011.60
ZenriidSG31651241217792.0370.58877.7781.70.30.710.30
ServerFixedLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
DatsDougPG16266220285710128610.7956.43645.9026.90.20.018.00
BoqxcLock117321321484710020563.6947.00035.7141.42.30.413.00
FixDefenseLock788121525254717351.3653.19148.5712.02.50.313.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us