Cry About It

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Cas doloPG3861313218070142287711660.62249.47742.7716.00.80.017.50
Throw cakeSF111142356123356530520.81753.84657.6921.43.30.16.50
WuggzyPF545734239922339167.1866.66756.2504.32.91.16.80
PhillynfcslayerC18420874211547821567399.92152.56417.9493.51.00.78.80
GoingbucketsC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
LosingmentalityPF45331004152713240.6555.55654.1670.62.00.09.00
Go timeLock182271342514595.5435.71455.5561.83.31.04.50
Theedev VEPF41100028051.0125.0000.0001.00.00.04.00
Geo adebayoPF1710451279345.0277.77875.0002.02.50.58.50
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us