CRO

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
CROEASTSG12450101002.010.0000.0004.05.00.01.00
CROxJunkyLock00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
CROFLEXINPG239868505186198421080.61443.43438.8894.90.40.017.10
CROKEVOLock133131334310558716350.91463.21845.7140.92.40.29.50
CROxSNIPAPF293120110043.0310.0000.0001.00.30.70.70
CROxDEEBOsBLOCKC12313221611135882249.41470.73250.0001.50.40.88.80
CROxJOJOSG28132059225160.3340.90931.2501.00.70.09.30
CROSXHSG61227701322705330.21031.42915.1522.70.70.06.10
CROxHENNYPF843928271018336214333.31253.22642.4242.32.30.87.00
LN-BLACKMAMBA24SF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us