Bodybagged

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
DemonicallyDruLock1781128321206511846800.62055.08557.5001.41.60.18.90
xxflakiito6xxC27220113027.0133.3330.0002.02.00.02.00
AlwaysBlockPF1348722191314527125357.31273.23971.4291.81.61.111.20
Khrisfor300000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
TrillithPG312412210059108226861770.22047.78848.5886.10.50.015.60
CheezusKnightC47492133132131038.2667.7420.0003.50.50.57.80
OhWerxC877035186164169287.8959.42025.0003.92.00.79.70
JojoICosbySG221946163297915243970.61551.97444.3303.11.10.214.70
LTrillSnagsLC00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Bronx_DuffleTTVPF141337434143106.5228.57130.0001.53.52.07.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us