Bad Blood

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
JustBucketz_PF15183214614236014227753.32542.25436.0000.81.80.66.00
Footballguy__PG427221011217517928634840.82662.58740.4763.90.50.016.40
LRobgunna—SG420165842031168314681670.62653.50340.7192.21.60.016.20
BigYanLocks-SF1072239641017398223531.02147.56143.3961.93.00.55.10
Workforthree_SF411914171101723382.1973.91337.5001.61.90.14.60
PaulB_SF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us