Adore Reloaded

Roster

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PARPGGPFG%3P%APGSPGBPGPPGEFF
AdoreDots-PF179142443621276310225465.92461.76554.3481.81.50.97.50
AdoreDaMitt-PG327812615057118272611710.42043.38235.6736.30.80.016.40
AdoreWueroSG28134156021106231661620.21845.88740.7412.33.10.015.60
LuvTentC2612355425826117157163410.72274.52247.0592.51.10.411.90
AdoreKaaiPF00000000000.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
AdoreDollaaLock2213433463268817134901.42451.46237.7781.41.90.19.20
Home
Registrations
Team Changes
Rules
Message Us